Last transmission: 09.10.2021 13:11 | Trekanten Copenhagen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN HUNDBORG Thor
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 D1 2 14 28 0.333 -14 6. 98.
USA STANLEY Mason
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 D0 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 92.
ITA LOMBARDI Giulio
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 2 17 22 0.333 -5 4. 85.
SWE KVERNES Isak
1
4 D4 D3 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
POL SIESS Michal
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 13.
FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules
ECULLY
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GBR ARCHER Kristjan
1 Newham Swords
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 34.
Details
KVERNES Isak   D 4 V 5   HUNDBORG Thor
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 3   STANLEY Mason
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules   V 5 D 2   LOMBARDI Giulio
HUNDBORG Thor   D 1 V 5   ARCHER Kristjan
KVERNES Isak   D 0 V 5   SIESS Michal
LOMBARDI Giulio   V 5 D 2   STANLEY Mason
ARCHER Kristjan   D 3 V 5   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules
HUNDBORG Thor   D 1 V 5   SIESS Michal
LOMBARDI Giulio   V 5 D 0   KVERNES Isak
STANLEY Mason   D 1 V 5   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules
ARCHER Kristjan   D 1 V 5   SIESS Michal
HUNDBORG Thor   V 5 D 4   LOMBARDI Giulio
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules   V 5 D 0   KVERNES Isak
STANLEY Mason   D 0 V 5   ARCHER Kristjan
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 1   LOMBARDI Giulio
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules   V 5 D 0   HUNDBORG Thor
KVERNES Isak   D 3 V 5   STANLEY Mason
LOMBARDI Giulio   D 0 V 5   ARCHER Kristjan
SIESS Michal   D 3 V 5   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules
STANLEY Mason   V 5 D 2   HUNDBORG Thor
ARCHER Kristjan   V 5 D 2   KVERNES Isak

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MARINI Tommaso
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
1 Wroclawianie
2 D4 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 84.
FRA SEYTOR Kim
BOURG LA REINE
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 53.
SWE UNIYAL Nils
ÄFK Stockholm
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 19 15 0.500 4 4. 55.
DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand
Trekanten København
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D4 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
BEL GENBRUGGE Sem
De Maneschermer
6 D3 D3 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 93.
USA SNYTSHEUVEL John
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 22.
Details
UNIYAL Nils   D 2 V 5   MARINI Tommaso
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   D 2 V 5   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
GENBRUGGE Sem   V 5 D 4   SEYTOR Kim
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 2   SNYTSHEUVEL John
UNIYAL Nils   V 5 D 0   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand
SEYTOR Kim   V 5 D 3   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
SNYTSHEUVEL John   V 5 D 2   GENBRUGGE Sem
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand
SEYTOR Kim   V 5 D 1   UNIYAL Nils
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   V 5 D 3   GENBRUGGE Sem
SNYTSHEUVEL John   V 5 D 2   GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 2   SEYTOR Kim
GENBRUGGE Sem   D 0 V 5   UNIYAL Nils
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   D 3 V 5   SNYTSHEUVEL John
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   D 1 V 5   SEYTOR Kim
GENBRUGGE Sem   D 3 V 5   MARINI Tommaso
UNIYAL Nils   V 5 D 0   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
SEYTOR Kim   D 4 V 5   SNYTSHEUVEL John
GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand   D 4 V 5   GENBRUGGE Sem
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   D 4 V 5   MARINI Tommaso
SNYTSHEUVEL John   V 5 D 1   UNIYAL Nils

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: FISCHER Maike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
1
1 D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 77.
SWE DAHLIN Svante
KFK Kalmar
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 23.
ITA ISOLANI Gregorio
1
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 52.
BEL NIJS Mathieu
CE Les 3 armes
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 107.
FRA BEL Romain
1
5 V5 D3 D0 V5 D4 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 86.
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 83.
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
1 Wroclawianie
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 8.
Details
NIJS Mathieu   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
BEL Romain   D 3 V 5   DAHLIN Svante
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 4 V 5   ISOLANI Gregorio
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 2 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
NIJS Mathieu   D 1 V 5   BEL Romain
ISOLANI Gregorio   D 4 V 5   DAHLIN Svante
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 4   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 4 V 5   BEL Romain
ISOLANI Gregorio   D 4 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
DAHLIN Svante   V 5 D 2   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 2   BEL Romain
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin   D 2 V 5   ISOLANI Gregorio
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   V 5 D 2   NIJS Mathieu
DAHLIN Svante   D 2 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
BEL Romain   D 0 V 5   ISOLANI Gregorio
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 1 V 5   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
NIJS Mathieu   D 2 V 5   DAHLIN Svante
ISOLANI Gregorio   D 3 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
BEL Romain   D 4 V 5   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
DAHLIN Svante   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 1   NIJS Mathieu

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RAJSKI Leszek
1 Wroclawianie
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio
1 CCC-M
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 56.
ITA CIANI Joel
1
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
Trekanten København
4 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 80.
IRL WYATT James
1
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 122.
SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
ARA Helsingborg
6 D0 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 89.
FRA RIAL Tanguy
1
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 61.
Details
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 2 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek
WYATT James   D 2 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 1 V 5   CIANI Joel
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 1   RIAL Tanguy
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   V 5 D 0   WYATT James
CIANI Joel   V 5 D 3   BRETEAU Ignacio
RIAL Tanguy   D 3 V 5   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 0   WYATT James
CIANI Joel   V 5 D 4   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 1   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
RIAL Tanguy   V 5 D 0   WYATT James
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 4   CIANI Joel
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 4 V 5   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
BRETEAU Ignacio   D 3 V 5   RIAL Tanguy
WYATT James   D 1 V 5   CIANI Joel
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis   D 0 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 2 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio
CIANI Joel   V 5 D 2   RIAL Tanguy
WYATT James   D 0 V 5   PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
BRETEAU Ignacio   D 2 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek
RIAL Tanguy   V 5 D 2   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 69.
ITA MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco
1
2 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 103.
POR MACEDO Luis
1 GCP
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 3. 68.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik
AFC Salzburg
4 D4 V5 D4 D4 D0 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 76.
POL BOROWIEC Piotr
1 Akademia Integracji
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 19.
TUR MINUTO Martino
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
SWE ASK Henri
1
7 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 103.
Details
HUTHMANN Erik   D 4 V 5   OSTACCHINI Glen
BOROWIEC Piotr   V 5 D 1   MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 1   MACEDO Luis
OSTACCHINI Glen   V 5 D 3   ASK Henri
HUTHMANN Erik   D 4 V 5   BOROWIEC Piotr
MACEDO Luis   V 5 D 2   MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco
ASK Henri   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino
OSTACCHINI Glen   D 1 V 5   BOROWIEC Piotr
MACEDO Luis   V 5 D 4   HUTHMANN Erik
MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino
ASK Henri   D 2 V 5   BOROWIEC Piotr
OSTACCHINI Glen   V 5 D 2   MACEDO Luis
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 0   HUTHMANN Erik
MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco   D 2 V 5   ASK Henri
BOROWIEC Piotr   V 5 D 2   MACEDO Luis
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 2   OSTACCHINI Glen
HUTHMANN Erik   V 5 D 3   MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco
MACEDO Luis   V 5 D 2   ASK Henri
BOROWIEC Piotr   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino
MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco   V 5 D 2   OSTACCHINI Glen
ASK Henri   D 1 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BEREUTER Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN DOSA Daniel
1 Torekves
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 14.
HKG WONG Vinson John
1
2 D2 D2 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
SWE FAHLVIK Axel
1
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 42.
ISR GROSS Roy
1
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 2 13 23 0.333 -10 6. 96.
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 60.
ITA MACCHI Filippo
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 12.
POL DOLZYCKI Jakub
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D0 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 87.
Details
GROSS Roy   D 0 V 5   DOSA Daniel
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 1   WONG Vinson John
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 1   FAHLVIK Axel
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 1   DOLZYCKI Jakub
GROSS Roy   V 5 D 3   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
FAHLVIK Axel   V 5 D 2   WONG Vinson John
DOLZYCKI Jakub   D 0 V 5   MACCHI Filippo
DOSA Daniel   D 3 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
FAHLVIK Axel   V 5 D 1   GROSS Roy
WONG Vinson John   D 3 V 5   MACCHI Filippo
DOLZYCKI Jakub   D 2 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 1   FAHLVIK Axel
MACCHI Filippo   V 5 D 0   GROSS Roy
WONG Vinson John   D 1 V 5   DOLZYCKI Jakub
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 2 V 5   FAHLVIK Axel
MACCHI Filippo   D 4 V 5   DOSA Daniel
GROSS Roy   V 5 D 0   WONG Vinson John
FAHLVIK Axel   V 5 D 4   DOLZYCKI Jakub
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   D 2 V 5   MACCHI Filippo
WONG Vinson John   D 2 V 5   DOSA Daniel
DOLZYCKI Jakub   V 5 D 2   GROSS Roy

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE CEDERGREN Axel
1
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 79.
DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher
Trekanten København
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 59.
GBR WILLIAMS David
1 Millfield School
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 90.
HUN MAIOR Matyas
1 Torekves
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 26 0.667 0 3. 44.
CZE CHREN Simon
1 Bohemians Praha
5 D1 D4 D3 D4 D2 D0 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 108.
POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
1 AZS AWF Poznan
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 32.
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano
1 CS ARICCIA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 9.
Details
MAIOR Matyas   V 5 D 4   CEDERGREN Axel
CHREN Simon   D 4 V 5   HORN NIELSEN Christopher
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 0   WILLIAMS David
CEDERGREN Axel   D 4 V 5   ROSATELLI Damiano
MAIOR Matyas   V 5 D 4   CHREN Simon
WILLIAMS David   D 4 V 5   HORN NIELSEN Christopher
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 4   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
CEDERGREN Axel   V 5 D 1   CHREN Simon
WILLIAMS David   V 5 D 4   MAIOR Matyas
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   D 3 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 0   CHREN Simon
CEDERGREN Axel   V 5 D 4   WILLIAMS David
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   D 4 V 5   MAIOR Matyas
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   D 4 V 5   ROSATELLI Damiano
CHREN Simon   D 3 V 5   WILLIAMS David
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 2   CEDERGREN Axel
MAIOR Matyas   V 5 D 4   HORN NIELSEN Christopher
WILLIAMS David   D 1 V 5   ROSATELLI Damiano
CHREN Simon   D 2 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
HORN NIELSEN Christopher   V 5 D 2   CEDERGREN Axel
ROSATELLI Damiano   V 5 D 2   MAIOR Matyas

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BEARDMORE Alex

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
1 FED-M
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 37.
POL KOZAK Mateusz
1
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 77.
SWE HELLSTROM Lukas
1
3 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 14 22 0.333 -8 6. 91.
ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 21.
CRO FILES Petar
1 MK Dubrava
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 20.
DEN SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander
1
6 D0 D2 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 121.
FRA CARASENA Cameron
1
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 57.
Details
CHIAPPELLI Tommaso   V 5 D 2   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   KOZAK Mateusz
SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander   D 0 V 5   HELLSTROM Lukas
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   V 5 D 1   CARASENA Cameron
CHIAPPELLI Tommaso   V 5 D 1   FILES Petar
HELLSTROM Lukas   D 1 V 5   KOZAK Mateusz
CARASENA Cameron   V 5 D 0   SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar
HELLSTROM Lukas   V 5 D 2   CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
KOZAK Mateusz   V 5 D 2   SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander
CARASENA Cameron   D 3 V 5   FILES Petar
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   V 5 D 0   HELLSTROM Lukas
SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander   D 3 V 5   CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
KOZAK Mateusz   D 2 V 5   CARASENA Cameron
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   HELLSTROM Lukas
SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander   D 0 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
CHIAPPELLI Tommaso   V 5 D 3   KOZAK Mateusz
HELLSTROM Lukas   D 1 V 5   CARASENA Cameron
FILES Petar   V 5 D 1   SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander
KOZAK Mateusz   D 4 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
CARASENA Cameron   D 2 V 5   CHIAPPELLI Tommaso

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: DUCARME Florence

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR PEGGS Ben
1 Salle Paul Fencing Club
1 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 2. 35.
ITA SARDELLI Elia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 15.
AUT KAIN Martin
FUK Krems
3 V4 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 66.
COL PINTO Daniel
1 CEB-M
4 D0 D3 D1 D4 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
DEN LANG Jacob Brandt
Trekanten København
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 67.
HKG LEE Yat Long
1
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 81.
POL TARASIEWICZ Maxime
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
7 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 36.
Details
PINTO Daniel   D 0 V 5   PEGGS Ben
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 4 V 5   SARDELLI Elia
LEE Yat Long   V 5 D 1   KAIN Martin
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 2   TARASIEWICZ Maxime
PINTO Daniel   D 4 V 5   LANG Jacob Brandt
KAIN Martin   D 1 V 5   SARDELLI Elia
TARASIEWICZ Maxime   V 5 D 1   LEE Yat Long
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 1   LANG Jacob Brandt
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 1   PINTO Daniel
SARDELLI Elia   V 5 D 3   LEE Yat Long
TARASIEWICZ Maxime   V 5 D 1   LANG Jacob Brandt
PEGGS Ben   D 3 V 4   KAIN Martin
LEE Yat Long   V 5 D 1   PINTO Daniel
SARDELLI Elia   D 4 V 5   TARASIEWICZ Maxime
LANG Jacob Brandt   V 5 D 3   KAIN Martin
LEE Yat Long   D 2 V 5   PEGGS Ben
PINTO Daniel   D 3 V 5   SARDELLI Elia
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 2   TARASIEWICZ Maxime
LANG Jacob Brandt   V 5 D 2   LEE Yat Long
SARDELLI Elia   V 5 D 0   PEGGS Ben
TARASIEWICZ Maxime   V 5 D 0   PINTO Daniel

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: CIEPLY Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic
1 Fighting Fit FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 31.
QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
1 Qatar Fencing Academy
3 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.500 0 3. 64.
FRA COUTEUX Cesar
1
4 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 95.
USA GIRALDO Pablo
1
5 D0 V5 D2 D0 D3 V5 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 97.
ESP GARCIA MUR Adria
1 CESJV-B
6 D1 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 65.
DEN GUILBERT Sacha
1
7 D0 D2 D0 V5 D4 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 105.
Details
COUTEUX Cesar   D 1 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
GIRALDO Pablo   V 5 D 4   INGARGIOLA Francesco
GARCIA MUR Adria   V 5 D 1   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 0   GUILBERT Sacha
COUTEUX Cesar   V 5 D 0   GIRALDO Pablo
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 1 V 5   INGARGIOLA Francesco
GUILBERT Sacha   D 3 V 5   GARCIA MUR Adria
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 0   GIRALDO Pablo
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   V 5 D 0   COUTEUX Cesar
INGARGIOLA Francesco   V 5 D 0   GARCIA MUR Adria
GUILBERT Sacha   D 4 V 5   GIRALDO Pablo
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 0   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
GARCIA MUR Adria   D 4 V 5   COUTEUX Cesar
INGARGIOLA Francesco   V 5 D 2   GUILBERT Sacha
GIRALDO Pablo   D 2 V 5   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
GARCIA MUR Adria   D 1 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
COUTEUX Cesar   D 1 V 5   INGARGIOLA Francesco
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   V 5 D 0   GUILBERT Sacha
GIRALDO Pablo   D 3 V 5   GARCIA MUR Adria
INGARGIOLA Francesco   D 2 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic
GUILBERT Sacha   V 5 D 2   COUTEUX Cesar

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: LEROUGE Frederic

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN RUSZKAI Frank
Trekanten København
1 D0 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 115.
GBR BIRD Harry
1 Salle Boston
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 45.
ITA SALVO Francesco
1
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 17 18 0.600 -1 4. 51.
ESP COLL Mateu
1 CCC-M
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 15 16 0.400 -1 5. 74.
SWE PETRINI Felix
ÄFK Stockholm
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 46.
POL BEM Maciej
1 AZS AWF Poznan
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 26.
Details
BIRD Harry   V 5 D 0   RUSZKAI Frank
SALVO Francesco   D 0 V 5   COLL Mateu
PETRINI Felix   D 3 V 5   BEM Maciej
RUSZKAI Frank   D 1 V 5   SALVO Francesco
BEM Maciej   D 3 V 5   BIRD Harry
COLL Mateu   D 2 V 5   PETRINI Felix
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 0   RUSZKAI Frank
PETRINI Felix   D 3 V 5   SALVO Francesco
BIRD Harry   V 5 D 2   COLL Mateu
RUSZKAI Frank   D 3 V 5   PETRINI Felix
COLL Mateu   D 1 V 5   BEM Maciej
SALVO Francesco   V 5 D 4   BIRD Harry
COLL Mateu   V 5 D 1   RUSZKAI Frank
BIRD Harry   D 3 V 5   PETRINI Felix
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 2   SALVO Francesco

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: DUL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT KHALIFA Abdalla
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 73.
DEN HINDAHL David
1
2 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 114.
ITA GRIDELLI Gianmarco
1
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 48.
HUN SZEMES Gergo
1 Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 27.
GBR ABRAHAMS Matthew
1 ZFW Fencing Club
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 28.
CRO KOMSIC Ivan
1 MK Dubrava
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 75.
Details
HINDAHL David   D 1 V 5   KHALIFA Abdalla
GRIDELLI Gianmarco   D 3 V 5   SZEMES Gergo
ABRAHAMS Matthew   V 5 D 3   KOMSIC Ivan
KHALIFA Abdalla   V 5 D 4   GRIDELLI Gianmarco
KOMSIC Ivan   V 5 D 1   HINDAHL David
SZEMES Gergo   D 4 V 5   ABRAHAMS Matthew
KOMSIC Ivan   V 5 D 4   KHALIFA Abdalla
ABRAHAMS Matthew   D 4 V 5   GRIDELLI Gianmarco
HINDAHL David   D 2 V 5   SZEMES Gergo
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 2 V 5   ABRAHAMS Matthew
SZEMES Gergo   V 5 D 1   KOMSIC Ivan
GRIDELLI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   HINDAHL David
SZEMES Gergo   V 5 D 3   KHALIFA Abdalla
HINDAHL David   D 1 V 5   ABRAHAMS Matthew
KOMSIC Ivan   D 4 V 5   GRIDELLI Gianmarco

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA GASSNER Ethan
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 11.
ITA FALLICA Carmelo
1 CUS Catania
2 D3 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 99.
ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
1 CE SAM de Barcelona
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 30.
FRA ANANE Anas
1
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.600 1 3. 49.
DEN THORBEK Julius Manz
Trekanten København
5 D1 D1 D3 D4 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 111.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 MK ZSM
6 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 72.
Details
FALLICA Carmelo   D 3 V 5   GASSNER Ethan
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   V 5 D 3   ANANE Anas
THORBEK Julius Manz   D 0 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna
GASSNER Ethan   V 5 D 2   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 4   FALLICA Carmelo
ANANE Anas   V 5 D 4   THORBEK Julius Manz
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   GASSNER Ethan
THORBEK Julius Manz   D 3 V 5   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
FALLICA Carmelo   D 3 V 5   ANANE Anas
GASSNER Ethan   V 5 D 1   THORBEK Julius Manz
ANANE Anas   V 5 D 4   SPOLJAR Borna
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger   V 5 D 3   FALLICA Carmelo
ANANE Anas   D 4 V 5   GASSNER Ethan
FALLICA Carmelo   V 5 D 1   THORBEK Julius Manz
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: BEARDMORE Alex

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
Trekanten København
1 D4 D1 D2 D0 D4 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 108.
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
1 SC Amsterdam
2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D3 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 88.
ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori
1 Hapoel Gilboa
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 37.
ITA GALVANI Gianmarco
1
4 V5 D1 D0 D3 V5 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 94.
FRA PINSON Simon
ROUEN CE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 17.
ESP GARCIA PRADO Santiago
1 SAMA-M
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 4. 43.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 33.
Details
GALVANI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
PINSON Simon   V 5 D 0   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
GARCIA PRADO Santiago   D 1 V 5   FINSTERBUSH Ori
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 3 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
GALVANI Gianmarco   D 3 V 5   PINSON Simon
FINSTERBUSH Ori   V 5 D 3   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 4 V 5   GARCIA PRADO Santiago
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 0 V 5   PINSON Simon
FINSTERBUSH Ori   V 5 D 0   GALVANI Gianmarco
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 3 V 5   GARCIA PRADO Santiago
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 3 V 5   PINSON Simon
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer   D 1 V 5   FINSTERBUSH Ori
GARCIA PRADO Santiago   D 3 V 5   GALVANI Gianmarco
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 2 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
PINSON Simon   V 5 D 3   FINSTERBUSH Ori
GARCIA PRADO Santiago   V 5 D 4   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
GALVANI Gianmarco   D 1 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
FINSTERBUSH Ori   D 0 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
PINSON Simon   D 2 V 5   GARCIA PRADO Santiago
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 4   RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 1   GALVANI Gianmarco

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ABIDI Neil
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 69.
ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik
1 CESJV-B
2 D3 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 82.
POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 39.
SWE MOGENSEN Viggo
ARA Helsingborg
4 D3 D3 D0 D2 D4 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 108.
GBR MINOTT Kamal
1 Newham Swords
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 6.
LBN WAKIM Philippe
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 24.
ITA CALO' Alessandro
1
7 D3 D4 D4 V5 D1 D3 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 101.
Details
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 3 V 5   ABIDI Neil
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik
WAKIM Philippe   V 5 D 4   RUDNICKI Mikolaj
ABIDI Neil   V 5 D 3   CALO' Alessandro
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 2 V 5   MINOTT Kamal
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik
CALO' Alessandro   D 3 V 5   WAKIM Philippe
ABIDI Neil   D 0 V 5   MINOTT Kamal
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 0   MOGENSEN Viggo
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik   D 4 V 5   WAKIM Philippe
CALO' Alessandro   D 1 V 5   MINOTT Kamal
ABIDI Neil   D 3 V 5   RUDNICKI Mikolaj
WAKIM Philippe   V 5 D 4   MOGENSEN Viggo
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik   V 5 D 4   CALO' Alessandro
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 3   RUDNICKI Mikolaj
WAKIM Philippe   V 5 D 2   ABIDI Neil
MOGENSEN Viggo   D 3 V 5   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 4   CALO' Alessandro
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 3   WAKIM Philippe
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik   D 3 V 5   ABIDI Neil
CALO' Alessandro   V 5 D 2   MOGENSEN Viggo

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: BALOGH Reka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MAR EL RHAZZOULY Amir
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 18 0.600 0 4. 50.
ESP GUMA Arnau
1 CESJV-B
2 D3 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 100.
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
Trekanten København
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 25.
SWE KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander
1
4 D2 D2 D2 D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 111.
FRA DEHOULE Antoine
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 46.
ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro
1 ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 29.
Details
GUMA Arnau   D 3 V 5   EL RHAZZOULY Amir
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 2   KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander
DEHOULE Antoine   D 3 V 5   GRIDELLI Alessandro
EL RHAZZOULY Amir   D 1 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
GRIDELLI Alessandro   V 5 D 1   GUMA Arnau
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander   D 0 V 5   DEHOULE Antoine
GRIDELLI Alessandro   V 5 D 2   EL RHAZZOULY Amir
DEHOULE Antoine   V 5 D 4   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
GUMA Arnau   V 5 D 2   KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander
EL RHAZZOULY Amir   V 5 D 3   DEHOULE Antoine
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander   D 3 V 5   GRIDELLI Alessandro
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas   V 5 D 2   GUMA Arnau
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander   D 2 V 5   EL RHAZZOULY Amir
GUMA Arnau   D 4 V 5   DEHOULE Antoine
GRIDELLI Alessandro   D 0 V 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: FISCHER Maike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
Trekanten København
1 V5 D0 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 106.
SWE KALLSTROM Markus
1
2 D3 D2 D2 D1 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 113.
ITA GUERRA Filippo
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 5.
GBR HURST Jake
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 61.
FRA VOLTZ Tom
MEYREUIL
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 18.
CYP NAGLE Christopher
BOURG LA REINE
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 58.
BEL GEUDVERT Oscar
1
7 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 69.
Details
HURST Jake   V 5 D 1   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
VOLTZ Tom   V 5 D 1   KALLSTROM Markus
NAGLE Christopher   D 3 V 5   GUERRA Filippo
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   D 3 V 5   GEUDVERT Oscar
HURST Jake   D 2 V 5   VOLTZ Tom
GUERRA Filippo   V 5 D 2   KALLSTROM Markus
GEUDVERT Oscar   V 5 D 3   NAGLE Christopher
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   D 1 V 5   VOLTZ Tom
GUERRA Filippo   V 5 D 3   HURST Jake
KALLSTROM Markus   D 2 V 5   NAGLE Christopher
GEUDVERT Oscar   D 1 V 5   VOLTZ Tom
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen   D 0 V 5   GUERRA Filippo
NAGLE Christopher   V 5 D 1   HURST Jake
KALLSTROM Markus   D 3 V 5   GEUDVERT Oscar
VOLTZ Tom   D 0 V 5   GUERRA Filippo
NAGLE Christopher   V 5 D 3   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
HURST Jake   V 5 D 2   KALLSTROM Markus
GUERRA Filippo   V 5 D 2   GEUDVERT Oscar
VOLTZ Tom   V 5 D 2   NAGLE Christopher
KALLSTROM Markus   D 3 V 5   WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen
GEUDVERT Oscar   D 2 V 5   HURST Jake

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:15 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN VAABEN Frode
1
1 D1 D2 D4 D1 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 116.
FRA RICHARD Fabien
BOIS COLOMBE
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 54.
SUI BRUNNER Remi
1 CEM Morges
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 63.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 9.
NED ZOONS Axel
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 41.
ITA NAPOLITANO Isaia
1
6 V5 D1 D3 D0 D2 D3 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 102.
CZE TOTUSEK Marek
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 40.
Details
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 4   VAABEN Frode
ZOONS Axel   V 5 D 3   RICHARD Fabien
NAPOLITANO Isaia   D 3 V 5   BRUNNER Remi
VAABEN Frode   D 1 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 4   ZOONS Axel
BRUNNER Remi   D 2 V 5   RICHARD Fabien
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 3   NAPOLITANO Isaia
VAABEN Frode   D 1 V 5   ZOONS Axel
BRUNNER Remi   D 2 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
RICHARD Fabien   V 5 D 1   NAPOLITANO Isaia
TOTUSEK Marek   D 4 V 5   ZOONS Axel
VAABEN Frode   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Remi
NAPOLITANO Isaia   D 0 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
RICHARD Fabien   D 4 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
ZOONS Axel   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Remi
NAPOLITANO Isaia   V 5 D 0   VAABEN Frode
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 2   RICHARD Fabien
BRUNNER Remi   D 3 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek
ZOONS Axel   V 5 D 2   NAPOLITANO Isaia
RICHARD Fabien   V 5 D 1   VAABEN Frode
TOTUSEK Marek   D 3 V 5   DE GREEF Stef