Last transmission: 09.10.2021 13:11 | Trekanten Copenhagen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 14 ECULLY 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 TUR MINUTO Martino 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
5 ITA GUERRA Filippo 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
6 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
7 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
9 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
11 USA GASSNER Ethan 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
12 ITA MACCHI Filippo 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
13 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
14 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 ITA CIANI Joel 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 ITA SARDELLI Elia 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 FRA PINSON Simon 11 ROUEN CE 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
18 FRA VOLTZ Tom 01 MEYREUIL 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
19 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
20 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
21 ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
22 USA SNYTSHEUVEL John 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
23 SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
24 LBN WAKIM Philippe 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
25 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
26 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
27 HUN SZEMES Gergo Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
28 GBR ABRAHAMS Matthew ZFW Fencing Club 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
29 ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
30 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
31 ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
32 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
33 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
34 GBR ARCHER Kristjan Newham Swords 4 6 24 13 0,667 11  
35 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul Fencing Club 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
36 POL TARASIEWICZ Maxime AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
37 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
37 ISR FINSTERBUSH Ori Hapoel Gilboa 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
39 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
40 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
41 NED ZOONS Axel SC Amsterdam 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
42 SWE FAHLVIK Axel 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
43 ESP GARCIA PRADO Santiago SAMA-M 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
44 HUN MAIOR Matyas Torekves 4 6 26 26 0,667 0  
45 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
46 SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
46 FRA DEHOULE Antoine 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
48 ITA GRIDELLI Gianmarco 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
49 FRA ANANE Anas 3 5 22 21 0,600 1  
50 MAR EL RHAZZOULY Amir 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
51 ITA SALVO Francesco 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1  
52 ITA ISOLANI Gregorio 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
53 FRA SEYTOR Kim 28 BOURG LA REINE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
54 FRA RICHARD Fabien 28 BOIS COLOMBE 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
55 SWE UNIYAL Nils ST ÄFK Stockholm 3 6 19 15 0,500 4  
56 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
57 FRA CARASENA Cameron 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
58 CYP NAGLE Christopher 28 BOURG LA REINE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
59 DEN HORN NIELSEN Christopher HS Trekanten København 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
60 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
61 FRA RIAL Tanguy 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
61 GBR HURST Jake 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
63 SUI BRUNNER Remi CEM Morges 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
64 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref Qatar Fencing Academy 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
65 ESP GARCIA MUR Adria CESJV-B 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
66 AUT KAIN Martin NÖ FUK Krems 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
67 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
68 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
69 GBR OSTACCHINI Glen 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
69 FRA ABIDI Neil 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
69 BEL GEUDVERT Oscar 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
72 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
73 QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
74 ESP COLL Mateu CCC-M 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1  
75 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
76 AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
77 DEN KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
77 POL KOZAK Mateusz 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
79 SWE CEDERGREN Axel 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
80 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
81 HKG LEE Yat Long 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
82 ESP FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
83 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
84 POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
85 ITA LOMBARDI Giulio 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
86 FRA BEL Romain 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
87 POL DOLZYCKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
88 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
89 SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
90 GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
91 SWE HELLSTROM Lukas 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
92 USA STANLEY Mason 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
93 BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
94 ITA GALVANI Gianmarco 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
95 FRA COUTEUX Cesar 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
96 ISR GROSS Roy 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10  
97 USA GIRALDO Pablo 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
98 DEN HUNDBORG Thor 2 6 14 28 0,333 -14  
99 ITA FALLICA Carmelo CUS Catania 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3  
100 ESP GUMA Arnau CESJV-B 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
101 ITA CALO' Alessandro 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
102 ITA NAPOLITANO Isaia 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
103 ITA MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
103 SWE ASK Henri 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
105 DEN GUILBERT Sacha 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
106 DEN WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen HS Trekanten København 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
107 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
108 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
108 DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS Trekanten København 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
108 SWE MOGENSEN Viggo SY ARA Helsingborg 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
111 DEN THORBEK Julius Manz HS Trekanten København 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
111 SWE KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
113 SWE KALLSTROM Markus 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
114 DEN HINDAHL David 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
115 DEN RUSZKAI Frank HS Trekanten København 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
116 SWE KVERNES Isak 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
116 DEN GJALDBAEK Steffen Nymand HS Trekanten København 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
116 HKG WONG Vinson John 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
116 COL PINTO Daniel CEB-M 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
116 DEN VAABEN Frode 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
121 DEN SCHWARTZ Theo(Dor) Alexander 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
122 IRL WYATT James 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27