No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Nils KLUGER Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 150. | ||
BUL | ILIEVA Yoana 1 Svechnikov |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 24. | ||
HUN | KELEMEN Adel 1 UTE |
3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 173. | ||
GER | KAHN Alina Königsbacher SC |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 206. | ||
FRA | VULETIC Ornella DIJON ASPTT |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 92. | ||
BLR | RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 1 Minsk Trade Unions |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 70. | ||
POL | CIESLAR Zuzanna 1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 14. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KHOZIN Nikolay ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA | HERIVEAUX Sophia 1 |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 155. | ||
ITA | BETTI Vittoria 1 |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 114. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 65. | ||
HUN | MOLNAR Flora 1 Sarvar |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 148. | ||
FRA | KOWALSKI Katia 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 76. | ||
GBR | THOMSON Catriona 1 |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 193. | ||
MDA | BUGAEVSKI Natalia 1 CSTA Bucuresti |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DOMINIK Grzegorz DOMANSKI Adam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MASCHKE Clara MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 82. | ||
ROU | PANTIS Ilinca 1 CS RIPOSTA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 75. | ||
GBR | KHAN Aneesah 1 North London SC |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 177. | ||
GER | LAUSCH Lara FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 133. | ||
HUN | JANKOVICS Anna 1 UTE |
5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 167. | ||
RUS | KLUCHNIKOVA Alina 1 National team |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 20. | ||
FRA | DEBLECKER Nelly |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 88. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
OLEJNIK Daniel HELL Alexandra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GBR | YANG Lumeng 1 Camden FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 131. | ||
FRA | ISERABLE Emma SALON EC |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 99. | ||
GER | PFLAUM Sarah FR Nürnberg |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 116. | ||
HUN | VARGA Emilia 1 |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 182. | ||
RUS | KUDRYAEVA Anna 1 National team |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 49. | ||
NED | TALBOT Laura 1 SC Amsterdam |
7 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 158. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
JENNINGS Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 71. | ||
HUN | KALISZKY Lilla 1 Karpati |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 120. | ||
AUT | TEICHERT Lena ASC Wien |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 172. | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 168. | ||
USA | PARKER Abigale 1 |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 146. | ||
RUS | EFIMTSEVA Kristina 1 National team |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
FRA | ESSOMBA Lorina |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 55. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GOLDBERG SierraHERBON Nick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | MARTON Dora 1 Szigetszentmiklos |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 112. | ||
FRA | DUMAS Marie |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 122. | ||
ITA | MANCA Livia 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 142. | ||
RUS | KOBZEVA Valeria 1 National team |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 17. | ||
USA | LI Anna 1 |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 105. | ||
POL | WALERIANCZYK Weronika 1 KKSz Konin |
6 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 166. | ||
GER | GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 87. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ALEXANDROV Mikhail LEGRILL Hugo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | KURZYNA Urszula 1 UKS 13 Bialystok |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 30. | ||
USA | GREEN Meagan 1 |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 24 | 0.333 | 1 | 4. | 127. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 112. | ||
MDA | BUGAEVSCHI Vlada 1 CSTA Bucuresti |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 141. | ||
ESP | MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 1 EHB-B |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 181. | ||
HUN | KOOS Greta 1 Karpati |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 14. | ||
BLR | MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 1 Minsk Trade Unions |
7 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 161. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
FITSEV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 140. | ||
UKR | GONTSOVA Daria 1 Nikolaev |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 48. | ||
USA | SEHIC Cassandra 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | ALEFS Sophie carlotta FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 208. | ||
HUN | BATTAI SUGAR Katinka 1 DHSE-PMD |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 62. | ||
GBR | WARE Megan 1 Russell Swords |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 139. | ||
FRA | LASBLEIZ Anna 1 |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 39. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
BUL | VUTOVA Teodora 1 CSKA |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 93. | ||
GRE | TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 1 APOLLON VRILISSION ΑTHENS |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 110. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 190. | ||
ITA | ALBIERI Sofia 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 59. | ||
BEL | AELVOET Floriane 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 195. | ||
HUN | KOTAN Adrienn 1 UTE |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 63. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DOMINIK Tomasz RAPP Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TROMPETA Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 159. | ||
RUS | USHAKOVA Alexandra 1 National team |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 38. | ||
FRA | POUPINET Anne 1 GEMENOS |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 32. | ||
GER | FROMME Leonie Königsbacher SC |
4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 196. | ||
ITA | RICCIO Matilde 1 |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 129. | ||
HUN | MALOMSOKI Boglarka 1 Szigetszentmiklos |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 54. | ||
USA | AVAKIAN Mikaela 1 |
7 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 104. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SANCROFT Jennifer FORAY Francois-Xavier
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LACKMANN Xenia TV Achern FA |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 106. | ||
USA | MOYA Keona 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 27. | ||
POL | PAPUZINSKA Alicja 1 KKSz Konin |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 175. | ||
GER | STEIN Amy Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 153. | ||
RUS | VANKOVA Anna 1 National team |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 25. | ||
HUN | MADE Reka 1 NTE |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 80. | ||
NED | CHIANG Enli 1 s.v. Surtout |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 186. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BROWN Zackery VOROS Balint
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FROESE Lisann Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 76. | ||
ITA | MAZZAROTTO Livia 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 71. | ||
RUS | AFANASYEVA Alexandra 1 National team |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 65. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Laura MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 187. | ||
HUN | TOTH Rebeka 1 Vasas |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 200. | ||
ROU | MARTIS Sabina 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
FRA | LACROIX Mathilde THONON EC |
7 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 0.333 | 4 | 5. | 126. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DUMITRESCU Rares DEGEN Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUTGERS Lisa TV Ratingen FA |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 88. | ||
GBR | LLEWELLYN Elsie 1 |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 146. | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Jolien 1 de Klauwaerts |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 78. | ||
GER | TROMPETA Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 201. | ||
FRA | GLEIZAL Coline PARIS UC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 12. | ||
USA | GREENBAUM Atara 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 65. | ||
HUN | FELFOLDI Kata 1 UTE |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 130. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
STAPLETON Lindsay
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POLENSKE Sofia TV Ratingen FA |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 135. | ||
RUS | SMIRNOVA Anna 1 National team |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | ROMANCZYK Aleksandra 1 UKS Riposta Olsztyn |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 191. | ||
GER | SENF Carmen TV Jahn Oelde |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 180. | ||
GBR | FASHOKUN Maia 1 Truro Fencing Club |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 94. | ||
HUN | BEVIZ Dorottya 1 GEAC |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 81. | ||
ROU | MATEI Maria 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 49. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DILER Lavinia FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 196. | ||
ITA | ARRU Isabella 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 58. | ||
HUN | LANTOS Eszter 1 BVSC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | HOOGSTRA Michelle TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 185. | ||
FRA | LUSINIER Kelly REUNION URBA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
POL | ZIOMEK Marta 1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 145. | ||
USA | FAHRI Monir 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 65. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ROSE Julian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | ELKINA Anastasya 1 National team |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 46. | ||
FRA | FONDEUR Apolline 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 40. | ||
HUN | MISSURAI Palma 1 GEAC |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 144. | ||
GER | SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 86. | ||
POL | OKINE Marta 1 AZS AWF Warszawa |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 59. | ||
CZE | HERRMANNOVA Charlotte 1 SK Houstka |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 206. | ||
ITA | ZUCCHELLI Marta 1 |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 95. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SZLAMA Akos PANOV Aleksej
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | FREBAULT Jeanne 1 |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 106. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 175. | ||
RUS | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 1 National team |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
ITA | DEL SAL Lucrezia 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 69. | ||
GBR | O'REILLY Hannah 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 95. | ||
BUL | BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya 1 Trakiya |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 106. | ||
POL | MALISZEWSKA Weronika 1 UKS 13 Bialystok |
7 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 184. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
FIHUE LysianeBERGER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen |
1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 202. | ||
POL | GALECKA Natalia 1 AZS AWF Warszawa |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 137. | ||
HUN | NAGY Valentina 1 BVSC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | BELSNER Melanie OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 120. | ||
TUR | CAKIR Aylin 1 Bursa Ferdi |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 29. | ||
ITA | SERAFINO Sophia 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 53. | ||
NED | GROZEVA Ines 1 s.v. P.S.V. |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 170. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BREWER Adam KEMPF Lorenz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SINGER Paula FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 91. | ||
HUN | SZUCS Luca 1 BVSC |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 101. | ||
NED | BUITENHUIS Marleen 1 s.v. Porthos |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 101. | ||
GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 198. | ||
CZE | CERNAJOVA Adela 1 DDM serm Chomutov |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 153. | ||
FRA | PELET Luna |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | BARTOSZ Roksana 1 KS Dragon Lodz |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 79. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
NEMES Balazs HOLTMANN Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | OUDEJANS Maria 1 AZS AWF Warszawa |
1 | / | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 192. | ||
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna Königsbacher SC |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
FRA | KLEIN Louise GEMENOS |
3 | V5 | / | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 83. | ||
ITA | DI CARLO Alessia 1 |
4 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 22. | ||
GBR | MOFFAT Lizzie 1 Shakespeare Swords |
5 | V5 | / | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 41. | ||
CRO | BALDO Zoe Marie 1 MK Spada |
6 | V5 | / | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 125. | ||
ROU | NEACSU Mara 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 | V5 | / | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 164. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
NEMES Balazs SANCROFT Jennifer
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 165. | ||
POL | OLEJKO Daria 1 UKS Szabla Brzoza |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 205. | ||
RUS | ZINUKHINA Mariya 1 National team |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 31. | ||
ESP | MOLINERO Jana 1 SAM-B |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 142. | ||
USA | CZYZEWSKI Veronica 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 37. | ||
FRA | FERAUD Sarah 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 106. | ||
ITA | ROCCI Camilla 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 34. |
No. 22: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
ROSE Julian MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia 1 UTE |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 44. | ||
GRE | PALASKA Agni 1 APOLLON VRILISSION ΑTHENS |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 199. | ||
CZE | SVOBODOVA Michaela 1 SK Houstka |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 189. | ||
USA | JOHNSON Edith 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | NAGEL Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 97. | ||
ITA | VESTIDELLO Maddalena 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 11. | ||
POL | MALGREM Klaudia 1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 155. |
No. 23: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
VOROS Balint LEGRILL Hugo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP | CALDERON Sara Isabel 1 EHB-B |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 110. | ||
POL | WYSOCKA Natalia 1 KKSz Konin |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 178. | ||
RUS | DROZD Darya 1 National team |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | EHRESMANN Victoria FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 187. | ||
USA | TIMOFEYEV Daniella 1 USA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 12. | ||
ITA | TARICCO Benedetta 1 |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 52. | ||
GBR | ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 1 Marshall |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 152. |
No. 24: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
FIHUE LysianeHERBON Nick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | CARELLA Gaia Pia 1 |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 74. | ||
USA | STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | BOLTE Hannah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 118. | ||
GBR | STEWART Catriona 1 Edinburgh FC |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 202. | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Saartje 1 de Klauwaerts |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 131. | ||
POL | ROWINSKA Emilia 1 AZS AWF Warszawa |
6 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 137. | ||
SUI | LEBEL Ariane 1 CEF Founex |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 17. |
No. 25: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
FITSEV Aleksey GOLDBERG Sierra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 117. | ||
POL | ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 1 KKSz Konin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 34. | ||
ITA | GUZZI SUSINI Federica 1 |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 151. | ||
GRE | KALOUTA Kalliopi 1 APOLLON VRILISSION ΑTHENS |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 103. | ||
FRA | PERRIER Eleonore 1 GEMENOS |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 148. | ||
HUN | POTZ-NAGY Fanni 1 BVSC |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 171. | ||
USA | WHANG Rebecca 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 26. |
No. 26: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
SZLAMA Akos NOWINOWSKI Dariusz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | GIOVANNELLI Vally 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 36. | ||
RUS | KARELOVA Svetlana 1 National team |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 55. | ||
GBR | EASTWOOD Annabel 1 |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 160. | ||
GER | FORSTER Evi TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 115. | ||
ROU | LUTEA Tania 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 97. | ||
USA | WITEK Sophie 1 |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 47. | ||
CZE | BECHYNOVA Karolina 1 DDM serm Chomutov |
7 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 194. |
No. 27: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
DOMINIK Grzegorz RAPP Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU | IACOB Felicia 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 90. | ||
GBR | POTTER Sophia 1 Shakespeare Swords |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 14. | ||
USA | KOBOZEVA Tamara 1 |
3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 169. | ||
BLR | RUDAKOVA Aliaksandra 1 Minsk Trade Unions |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 134. | ||
ITA | VARRIALE Viviana 1 |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 157. | ||
RUS | KURZINA Elizaveta 1 National team |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | MESCHERJAKOW Sofia FR Nürnberg |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 161. |
No. 28: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
JENNINGS PatrickALEXANDROV Mikhail
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAMER Anette TSG Eislingen |
1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 118. | ||
FRA | BARBIER Louise GUYANCOURT |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 61. | ||
POL | CIESLAR Julia 1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 17. | ||
USA | IZENSON Keli 1 USA |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 2. | 23. | ||
GRE | CHRISTEA Artemis-Karolain 1 APOLLON VRILISSION ΑTHENS |
5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 183. | ||
GER | SCHMID Finja TSG Eislingen |
6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 202. | ||
ITA | VIALE Chiara 1 |
7 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 128. |
No. 29: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
FORAY Francois-Xavier DUMITRESCU Rares
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA | ZEGERS Anneke 1 |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 100. | ||
RUS | NEROBA Kseniya 1 National team |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | KURTH Emily TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 63. | ||
GBR | WOOD Molly 1 Truro Fencing Club |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 173. | ||
TUR | SARICAM Melis 1 Bursa Ferdi |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 55. | ||
BLR | GERMAN Victoria 1 Minsk Trade Unions |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 135. | ||
ITA | FANTOZZI Elena 1 |
7 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 179. |
No. 30: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
STAPLETON LindsayKHOZIN Nikolay
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | DOGAN Melis 1 Bursa Ferdi |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 124. | ||
ROU | CHIRCA Delia 1 CSTA Bucuresti |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 6. | 163. | ||
FRA | COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 42. | ||
ITA | FAMBRINI Benedetta 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 123. | ||
GBR | HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 84. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 85. |