Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUS | KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina | |||
2. | FRA | COUDERC Annah | 26 | MAISONS ALF | |
3. | USA | GOUHIN Chloe | |||
T3. | ITA | ARRU Isabella | |||
5. | USA | ANGLADE Alexis | USA | ||
6. | HUN | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | TFSE | ||
7. | HUN | POTZ-NAGY Fanni | BVSC | ||
8. | USA | JENKINS Morgan | |||
9. | ITA | VESTIDELLO Maddalena | |||
10. | USA | HIRSCH Sydney | |||
11. | FRA | FREBAULT Jeanne | 20 | ORLEANS CE | |
12. | FRA | VULETIC Ornella | 13 | ROUBAIX CE | |
13. | HUN | SZUCS Luca | BVSC | ||
14. | RUS | CHURASHOVA Valentina | |||
15. | UKR | GONTSOVA Daria | Nikolaev | ||
16. | USA | MOYA Keona | |||
17. | USA | STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra | |||
T17. | RUS | KARELOVA Svetlana | National team | ||
19. | USA | JENKINS Ryan | |||
20. | RUS | AFANASYEVA Alexandra | National team | ||
21. | USA | JOHNSON Honor | Abandon | ||
22. | HUN | NAGY Valentina | BVSC | ||
23. | ITA | GIOVANNELLI Vally | |||
24. | TUR | CAKIR Aylin | Bursa Ferdi | ||
25. | FRA | CLAPIER Faustine | |||
26. | USA | MILLER Sky | |||
27. | HUN | SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia | UTE | ||
28. | USA | WHANG Rebecca | |||
29. | ROU | IACOB Felicia | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
30. | FRA | PELET Luna | 08 | THONON EC | |
31. | FRA | KEHLI Zohra | PARIS UC | ||
32. | RUS | KUDRIAVTSEVA Daria | National team | ||
33. | USA | GREENBAUM Atara | |||
34. | ROU | CHIRCA Delia | CSTA Bucuresti | ||
35. | FRA | LAPORTE Anna | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
36. | FRA | LASBLEIZ Anna | 23 | DINARD LAMES | |
37. | USA | DOHERTY Maverick | |||
T37. | RUS | DROZD Darya | National team | ||
39. | NED | BUITENHUIS Marleen | s.v. Porthos | ||
T39. | ITA | VARRIALE Viviana | |||
41. | USA | YUN Maya | |||
42. | RUS | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | National team | ||
43. | USA | FAHRI Monir | |||
44. | GER | LECHEL Annika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
45. | USA | BERMAN Stella | |||
46. | HUN | MISSURAI Palma | GEAC | ||
47. | USA | NGUYEN Thea | |||
48. | ITA | FUSETTI Benedetta | |||
49. | RUS | KURZINA Elizaveta | National team | ||
50. | ITA | ISANI Maria Ludovica | |||
51. | FRA | AIME Amalia | CHC Châtelaine | ||
T51. | POL | WALERIANCZYK Weronika | KKSz Konin | ||
53. | ITA | TARICCO Benedetta | |||
T53. | GER | KURTH Emily | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
55. | ESP | MONTOYA Paula | CE-M | ||
56. | USA | HOFFMAN Ilsa | |||
57. | ROU | MATEI Maria | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
58. | RUS | KOBZEVA Valeria | National team | ||
59. | USA | PARKER Abigale | |||
60. | ITA | DI CARLO Alessia | |||
61. | ITA | COTOLONI Martina | |||
62. | ITA | PARMEGGIANI Eugenia | |||
63. | FRA | HILBERT Chloe | THIONVILLE | ||
64. | SGP | CHAN Leanne Hui-Wen | ASG | ||
65. | ROU | PANTIS Ilinca | CS RIPOSTA | ||
66. | FRA | ESSOMBA Lorina | 17 | THIONVILLE | |
67. | RUS | KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta | |||
68. | GBR | ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | Marshall Fencing Club | ||
69. | HUN | KOTAN Adrienn | UTE | ||
70. | POL | PAPUZINSKA Alicja | KKSz Konin | ||
71. | ITA | SCISCIOLO Federica Maria | |||
72. | GER | ZIOB Laura | TV Wetzlar | ||
73. | UKR | VASENKO Dariia | Musketeer Odessa | ||
74. | ITA | BURLI Francesca | |||
75. | FRA | PERRIER Eleonore | GEMENOS | ||
T75. | RUS | MONUKHOVA Daria | National team | ||
77. | HUN | MADE Reka | NTE | ||
78. | GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
79. | POL | BARTOSZ Roksana | Dragon Lodz | ||
80. | RUS | LISINA Alena | National team | ||
81. | GBR | FASHOKUN Maia | Truro Fencing Club | ||
82. | USA | LI Anna | |||
83. | GER | STEIN Amy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
84. | GER | KUZMIN Tais | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
85. | GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
86. | ITA | BONO Gaia | |||
87. | HUN | FENYOSI Zita | VASAS | ||
88. | ITA | ANDALORO Diletta | |||
89. | FRA | TORI Toscane | CHARENTON | ||
T89. | GER | LACKMANN Xenia | BS | TV Achern FA | |
T89. | ROU | BADEA Maria | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
92. | POL | PORADA Paulina | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
T92. | ROU | CIOBANU Roberta | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
94. | ROU | IACOB Emma | ACS DUEL BUC | ||
95. | GBR | O'REILLY Hannah | |||
96. | ROU | LUTEA Tania | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
97. | BLR | RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna | Minsk Trade Unions | ||
98. | CRO | BALDO Zoe Marie | MK Spada | ||
99. | FRA | DUMAS Marie | 01 | GEMENOS | |
100. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
101. | TUR | ERBIL Nisanur | Samsun Eskrim SK | ||
102. | ITA | VIALE Chiara | |||
103. | FRA | ANCLADES Maylis | TARBES | ||
T103. | GER | BUCHMANN Vivian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
105. | GBR | WOOD Molly | Truro Fencing Club | ||
106. | FRA | FONDEUR Apolline | 20 | ORLEANS CE | |
107. | POL | GALECKA Natalia | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
108. | TUR | UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK | ||
109. | ESP | MARTINEZ FARGO Celia | EHB-B | ||
110. | GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
111. | HUN | FELFOLDI Kata | UTE | ||
112. | GER | BRUNNER Emma | FC Wurth Kunzelsau | ||
113. | EGY | SALEH Zeina | |||
114. | GER | HORNAK Alina | FC Tauberbischofshei | ||
115. | ITA | COLONNA Margherita | |||
116. | GER | MASCHKE Clara | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
117. | GER | TREFFKORN Celina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
118. | USA | PALMER Kristen | |||
119. | ROU | BOTEZATU Ana Maria | CSM Brasov | ||
120. | SGP | TAN Kai Li Christine | |||
T120. | HUN | SZAKATS Zsuzsanna | UTE | ||
122. | GER | STAPF Vienna | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
T122. | HUN | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | UTE | ||
124. | ITA | CARELLA Gaia Pia | |||
T124. | HUN | JANKOVICS Anna | UTE | ||
126. | POL | MALGREM Klaudia | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | ||
127. | BLR | GERMAN Victoria | Minsk Trade Unions | ||
128. | POL | SKONIECZNA Daria | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
129. | GBR | ABRAM-MOORE Bea | Truro Fencing Club | ||
130. | JPN | SATO Merushii | |||
131. | NED | GROZEVA Ines | s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven | ||
132. | HUN | KELEMEN Adel | UTE | ||
133. | ARG | DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina | |||
134. | JPN | KURODA Honoka | |||
T134. | GER | KAHN Alina | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
136. | FRA | LAHAYE Flavie | ILE ADAM CE | ||
137. | POL | PORADA Zuzanna | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
138. | FRA | MOUROUX Mathilde | MAISONS ALF | ||
T138. | POL | CIESLAR Julia | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm | ||
140. | SGP | LOO Heidi Yan Kay | ASG | ||
T140. | ITA | SIMONELLI Giulia | |||
142. | HUN | BEVIZ Dorottya | GEAC | ||
143. | ROU | MOROIANU Laura | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
144. | FRA | LOBBENS Victorine | 13 | ROUBAIX CE | |
145. | HUN | BATHORY Kata | Vasas | ||
146. | GBR | YANG Lumeng | Camden FC | ||
147. | GER | WEBER Christine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
T147. | POL | OUDEJANS Maria | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
149. | ROU | DANCIU Vanessa | CSM Brasov | ||
150. | POL | ZAJAC Ewa | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
151. | POL | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
152. | GER | KUSIAN Miriam | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
153. | SGP | CHONG Ying Xuan Calista | ASG | ||
154. | ROU | SERBAN Denisa | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
155. | NED | CHIANG Enli | s.v. Surtout | ||
156. | FRA | CARRE Adele | 04 | PAU SECTION | |
157. | SGP | LOH Alexis | ASG | ||
158. | GER | WALDER Greta | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
159. | ESP | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena | CE-M | ||
T159. | GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
161. | GBR | KHAN Aneesah | North London SC | ||
162. | GER | NEUMANN Sina | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
163. | GER | HERBON Felice | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
164. | GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | FC Wurth Kunzelsau | ||
165. | POL | KOZIEL Klaudia | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
T165. | GER | HOOGSTRA Michelle | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T165. | HUN | URBAN Luca | BVSC | ||
168. | GER | KUHN Shannen | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
169. | CZE | BECHYNOVA Karolina | DDM serm Chomutov | ||
T169. | TUR | AYDOGAN Delfinsu | Bursa Ferdi | ||
171. | GER | GRAUDINS Victoria | MTV Mainz | ||
172. | POL | ROMANCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Riposta Olsztyn | ||
173. | GER | HEUBEL Charlotte | TV Wetzlar | ||
174. | GER | CADAO Leonie | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
175. | GER | STRAUB Fanny | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
176. | GER | TROMPETA Luisa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T176. | GER | MEMMLER Johanna | MV | PSV Rostock | |
178. | GBR | LLEWELLYN Elsie | Abandon | ||
179. | POL | ROWINSKA Emilia | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
180. | GBR | THOMSON Catriona | |||
181. | POL | KOZLOWSKA Aniela | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | ||
182. | ESP | SANGRO Beatriz | CE-M | ||
183. | JPN | SAKAI Sayuri | |||
184. | POL | WYSOCKA Natalia | KKSz Konin | ||
T184. | GER | SCHEMP Dana | TSG Eislingen | ||
186. | UKR | SMYRNOVA Anna | KIEW | ||
187. | GBR | STEWART Catriona | Edinburgh FC | ||
188. | TUR | GUR Bilge Su | Bursa Ferdi | ||
189. | ESP | MOLINERO Jana | SAM-B | ||
190. | ITA | CARDI Angelica | |||
T190. | JPN | ABE Satomi | |||
T190. | GER | BUCHNER Chayenne | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
193. | GER | FROMME Leonie | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
194. | GBR | PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth | Wrexham FC | ||
195. | SLO | SUSTERSIC Anastazija | SAB Kamnik | ||
196. | GER | GERT Nicole | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
197. | SLO | GASPERLIN Hana | SAB Kamnik | ||
198. | BLR | MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya | Minsk Trade Unions | ||
199. | POL | BORKOWSKA Weronika | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | ||
T199. | GER | BELSNER Melanie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T199. | CZE | ZRALIKOVA Natalie | DDM serm Chomutov | ||
202. | GER | HERMANN Jasmin | FC Wurth Kunzelsau | ||
T202. | GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | TSG Eislingen | ||
204. | GBR | CLEMENT Alex | Russell Swords | ||
205. | JPN | KAWAKAMI Aina | |||
206. | AUT | TANZMEISTER Franziska | |||
207. | JPN | YAMAGUCHI Suzuna | |||
T207. | JPN | YAMASHITA Saki | |||
209. | GER | SCHMID Finja | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
210. | GER | LUEDEKE Nora | TV Wetzlar | ||
T210. | GER | SCHOCH Sophie | TV Wetzlar | ||
212. | ITA | JABOLI Virginia | |||
213. | GBR | CORCORAN Erin | |||
T213. | POL | HADJ BACHIR Aischa | KKSz Konin | ||
T213. | POL | NOWICKA Malgorzata | TMS Sosnowiec | ||
T213. | GER | THEISEN Christin | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
217. | HUN | TOTH Rebeka | Vasas | ||
218. | GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T218. | HUN | VARGA Emilia | TFSE | ||
220. | GBR | WESTWELL Amy | Russell Swords | ||
T220. | GER | TUNCER Nadja | FC Wurth Kunzelsau | ||
222. | ROU | NEACSU Mara | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
223. | JPN | NAGASAKI Shoko | |||
T223. | GER | JEDAMZIK Victoria | TSV Bayer Dormagen | ||
225. | GBR | YANG Sophia wanyi | Camden FC | ||
T225. | GER | CIZIC Jana | TSG Eislingen | ||
T225. | CZE | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | SK Houstka | ||
228. | GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | TSG Eislingen | ||
229. | JPN | UEDA Akane |