Last transmission: 27.07.2023 16:07 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Rk. Points
1 USA KIEFER Lee 1.1 255.0
2 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 1.2 236.0
3 JPN AZUMA Sera 1.3 161.0
4 ITA VOLPI Alice 1.4 150.0
5 ITA BATINI Martina 1.5 148.0
6 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 1.6 137.0
7 GER SAUER Anne 1.8 133.0
8 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 1.9 122.0
9 FRA RANVIER Pauline 1.10 113.0
10 JPN UENO Yuka 1.11 110.0
11 CAN GUO Jessica Zi Jia 1.12 107.0
12 GER EBERT Leonie 1.13 105.0
13 POL WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1.14 99.0
14 CHN SHI Yue 1.15 94.0
15 CHN CHEN Qingyuan 1.16 89.0
16 USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1.17 89.0
17 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 1.18 83.0
18 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 1.20 72.0
19 JPN MIYAWAKI Karin 1.22 67.0
20 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.23 65.0
21 SGP BERTHIER Amita 1.25 56.0
22 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 1.26 55.0
23 HUN PASZTOR Flora 1.27 54.0
24 FRA BLAZE Anita 1.28 54.0
25 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1.29 53.0
26 FRA PATRU Morgane 1.32 51.0
27 JPN TSUJI Sumire 1.33 48.0
28 ESP MARINO Maria 1.35 45.0
29 GBR STUTCHBURY Carolina 1.37 44.0
30 EGY MOHAMED Nora 1.38 42.0
31 HUN KONDRICZ Kata 1.40 42.0
32 KOR HONG Hyo Jin 1.41 41.0
33 ESP CASTRO Ariadna 1.42 40.0
34 KOR HONG Sena 1.43 40.0
35 KOR HONG Seo In 1.44 38.0
36 CAN FANG Sabrina 1.45 38.0
37 CIV ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.46 36.0
38 CHN HUANG Qianqian 1.47 34.0
39 CHN CAI Yuanting 1.48 33.0
40 KOR CHAE Songoh 1.49 31.0
41 ALG MEBARKI Meriem 1.51 30.0
42 HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1.53 28.0
43 HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 1.54 27.0
44 ROU CORBU Emilia 1.55 27.0
45 EGY HANY Noha 1.58 26.0
46 BRA PISTOIA Mariana 1.61 24.0
47 UZB ILYOSOVA Umida 1.62 24.0
48 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin 1.64 23.0
49 MAR ZAKARANI Youssra 1.66 21.0
50 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia 1.68 21.0
51 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria 1.72 20.0
52 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1.74 20.0
53 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora 1.75 20.0
54 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam 1.76 18.0
55 CAN ZHANG Yunjia 1.77 18.0
56 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina 1.78 18.0
57 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1.79 18.0
58 AUT CENKER Freya 1.80 18.0
59 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 1.81 17.0
60 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1.82 17.0
61 ISR DRUCK Lior 1.83 17.0
62 SGP CHEUNG Kemei 1.84 17.0
63 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 1.88 17.0
64 MEX HERNANDEZ Alely 1.89 16.0
65 MEX MICHEL Nataly 1.90 16.0
66 GER BEHR Leandra 1.91 16.0
67 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina 1.93 15.0
68 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin 1.94 15.0
69 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 1.95 15.0
70 HUN KREISS Fanni 1.96 15.0
71 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 1.97 14.0
72 ESP BRETEAU Andrea 1.101 13.0
73 HKG WU Sophia 1.104 12.0
74 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1.105 12.0
75 EGY HAMZA Malak 1.106 12.0
76 SWE SCHREIBER Ester 1.108 12.0
77 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 1.110 12.0
78 ALG BENCHEKOR Selma Lilia 1.113 12.0
79 VEN RIVERO Liz 1.118 12.0
80 HKG KUAN Yu Ching 1.125 11.0
81 THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 1.127 11.0
82 SGP TAY Yu Ling 1.130 10.0
83 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johanna 1.133 10.0
84 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia 1.135 9.0
85 AUT KRAENKL Maria 1.136 9.0
86 JOR MAJALI Roaa 1.141 9.0
87 MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa 1.154 8.0
88 PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C. 1.156 7.0
89 ROU SAVEANU Anca 1.157 7.0
90 GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 1.164 7.0
91 ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila 1.166 6.0
92 MEX MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1.167 6.0
93 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 1.168 6.0
94 ROU DINCA Andreea 1.169 6.0
95 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1.171 6.0
96 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 1.172 6.0
97 PER GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1.174 6.0
98 COL PRIETO Tatiana 1.178 6.0
99 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka 1.189 5.0
100 AUS HULL Violet 1.190 5.0
101 AUS LUKINS Tianji 1.196 4.0
102 GBR TSANG Amelie 1.207 3.0
103 POR CARIDE Marta 1.208 3.0
104 AUS MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 1.210 3.0
105 AUS GLASSON Sophia 1.215 3.0
106 CZE BIMOVA Andrea 1.218 3.0
107 CRO BLAZIC Dorja 1.240 2.0
108 TUR ERTUN Lal 1.255 1.0
109 ISR KURITZKY Gili 1.264 1.0
110 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia 1.273 1.0
111 ESP TUCKER Ariadna 1.274 1.0
112 CRO DAJCIC Marcela 1.275 1.0
113 TUR DURUKAN Almila Birce 1.282 0.0
114 ARG ONDARTS Lucia 1.284 0.0
115 ISR KOREN Lihy Peer 1.307 0.0
116 MAR KARMAOUI Manal 1.332 0.0
117 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 1.349 0.0
118 TUR ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 1.354 0.0
119 IND VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi 1.394 0.0
120 IND CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita 1.401 0.0
121 IND NASER RAJ VIJI Jenisha 1.423 0.0
122 ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia 1.457 0.0
123 LBN ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1.496 0.0
124 COL PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 1.576 0.0
125 IND STALINRAJ Joys Ashitha 1.9999 0.0
T126 AIN PIRIEVA Leyla 1.9999 0.0
T127 PER GARCIA Ivanna 1.9999 0.0
T128 NEP ADHIKARI Anita 1.9999 0.0
T129 ALG TANTAST Yasmine 1.9999 0.0
T130 NEP THAPA Mandira 1.9999 0.0
T131 BRA BONETTI Giovana 1.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.