Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 14.01.2023 11:00 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
STEENLAND Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ØISTAD Johannes Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | KALSÅS Emilian Revheim Bergens FK |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 14. | ||
SWE | ALTHINI Alfred GoFK Visby |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 32. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin WFF Örebro |
4 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | BAKKE Lucas Jacob Njård Fekting |
5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 39. | ||
SWE | STRÖM Elliot AFK Alingsås |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 35. | ||
SWE | NÄTTERDAHL Oscar KF99 Kungsbacka |
7 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 45. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
LERNESJÖ Ulf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 22. | ||
NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland Njård Fekting |
2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 48. | ||
UKR | ABUUDAH Usama UF Uppsala |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 34. | ||
NOR | EDELMANN Julius Bergens FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 16. | ||
SWE | DAHLIN Teodor FFF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 11. | ||
NOR | MØRCH Theodor Hustad Bygdø FK |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 27. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin Bygdø FK |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 25. | ||
SWE | WESTLUND Jacob KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 42. | ||
SWE | STOICA Razvan-Alexandru FFF Stockholm |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | SCHULER Daniel Njård Fekting |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 46. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Eric DIF Stockholm |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 36. | ||
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo LöFK Lidingö |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
ZANDER Anders
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
NOR | GRØDAHL Noah Oslo FK |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 33. | ||
NOR | DAHLE Abel Austbø Njård Fekting |
3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 26. | ||
SWE | PALMSTIERNA Hugo MF19 Malmö |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
NOR | HOOVER Julian Bergens FK |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 23. | ||
SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 44. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Georg FFF Stockholm |
7 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 30. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
NIKLASSON Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 24. | ||
SWE | RASIN Erik LöFK Lidingö |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | IGELSTRÖM Erwin AFK Alingsås |
3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 47. | ||
NOR | NORDFALK Lukas Njård Fekting |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 41. | ||
ITA | ROMANO Marco FFF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 18. | ||
SWE | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David LUGI Lund |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 29. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
VON POST Joel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ZELJKOVIC Filip Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 19. | ||
SWE | KARLSSON Otis FFF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 38. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edward LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 13. | ||
SWE | WENNBERG Casper MF19 Malmö |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 37. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
5 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 20. | ||
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael Bygdø FK |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
ALBERTSON Pia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix LöFK Lidingö |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 40. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 31. | ||
NOR | HAUGLAND August Oslo FK |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
NOR | LINDLAND Olav Njård Fekting |
5 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 43. | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver SIF Nacka |
6 | V4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | HELLSTRÖM Otis KFK Kalmar |
7 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 28. |
Details