Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 14.01.2023 08:38 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWE | ELG Elwin | MS | WFF Örebro | 1.1 | 270.0 | |
2 | SWE | WESTRING Theo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.2 | 243.0 | |
3 | SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip | MS | WFF Örebro | 1.3 | 198.0 | |
4 | SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.4 | 196.0 | |
5 | SWE | BRANDBERG Nils | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.5 | 175.0 | |
6 | SWE | OLSSON Edward | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.6 | 171.0 | |
7 | SWE | LONNERT Tor | SY | MF19 Malmö | 1.7 | 156.0 | |
8 | SWE | WHYTE Oliver | ST | SIF Nacka | 1.8 | 146.0 | |
9 | SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | ST | UF Uppsala | 1.9 | 145.0 | |
10 | SWE | RASIN Erik | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.10 | 132.0 | |
11 | SWE | PALMSTIERNA Hugo | SY | MF19 Malmö | 1.12 | 109.0 | |
12 | SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.13 | 99.0 | |
13 | SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik | MS | WFF Örebro | 1.16 | 51.0 | |
14 | SWE | ALTHINI Alfred | ST | GoFK Visby | 1.22 | 30.0 | |
15 | SWE | STRÖM Elliot | VS | AFK Alingsås | 1.23 | 30.0 | |
16 | SWE | DAHLIN Teodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.24 | 30.0 | |
17 | SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.26 | 26.0 | |
18 | SWE | WIBERG Eric | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.27 | 26.0 | |
19 | SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 1.28 | 25.0 | |
20 | ITA | ROMANO Marco | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.29 | 25.0 | |
21 | SWE | KARLSSON Otis | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.30 | 20.0 | |
22 | SWE | WENNBERG Casper | SY | MF19 Malmö | 1.38 | 15.0 | |
23 | SWE | HELLSTRÖM Otis | SY | KFK Kalmar | 1.42 | 10.0 | |
24 | SWE | WESTLUND Jacob | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.44 | 10.0 | |
25 | SWE | ANDERSSON Georg | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.51 | 6.0 | |
26 | SWE | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS David | SY | LUGI Lund | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T27 | NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T28 | SWE | NÄTTERDAHL Oscar | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T29 | NOR | KALSÅS Emilian Revheim | VEST | Bergens FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T30 | NOR | MØRCH Theodor Hustad | OST | Bygdø FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T31 | NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin | OST | Bygdø FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T32 | NOR | GRØDAHL Noah | OST | Oslo FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T33 | NOR | ASSUM Felix | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T34 | NOR | ZELJKOVIC Filip | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T35 | NOR | HAUGLAND August | OST | Oslo FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T36 | NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport | OST | Bygdø FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T37 | NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | OST | Bygdø FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T38 | NOR | DAHLE Abel Austbø | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T39 | SWE | STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T40 | SWE | IGELSTRÖM Erwin | VS | AFK Alingsås | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T41 | NOR | EDELMANN Julius | VEST | Bergens FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T42 | NOR | ØISTAD Johannes | OST | Bygdø FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T43 | NOR | BAKKE Lucas Jacob | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T44 | UKR | ABUUDAH Usama | ST | UF Uppsala | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T45 | NOR | SCHULER Daniel | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T46 | NOR | LINDLAND Olav | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T47 | NOR | HOOVER Julian | VEST | Bergens FK | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T48 | NOR | NORDFALK Lukas | OST | Njård Fekting | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.