Last transmission: 02.10.2022 17:34 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEL | COLLING Herve | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
2. | GER | POHL Marc Arthur | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | BEL | HERCOT Matthys | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
T3. | BEL | FELTZ Flavien | FF | CRE Arlon | |
5. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
6. | GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
7. | GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | |
8. | NED | VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen | SC Den Bosch | ||
9. | GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
10. | BEL | JUMET Alexandre | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
11. | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | FC Leipzig | |
13. | BEL | PIRAUX Milo | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
14. | BEL | VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
15. | BEL | WAFFELAERT Thibault | VS | SA Jerzy Wezowski | |
16. | GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | |
17. | GER | PETERSEN Ole | SN | FC Leipzig | |
18. | NED | VISSER Zeb | Fencing Ermelo | ||
19. | GER | MÜLLER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
20. | GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | |
21. | NED | STROOP Preston Ridley | |||
22. | GER | KUNNIG Carl | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
23. | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
24. | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
25. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
28. | CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
29. | GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
30. | GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
31. | ITA | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | FF | CE Braine l'Alleud | |
32. | GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
33. | GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
34. | GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
35. | BEL | VAN LAECKE Wout | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
36. | BEL | SAMYN Ward | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
37. | GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
38. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
39. | BEL | HEINEN Mathieu | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
40. | GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | |
41. | GER | DE GROOTE Elias | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
42. | NED | VAN EDEREN Adam | Holland Schermen | ||
43. | GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | OFC Bonn | |
44. | BEL | FERIR William | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
T44. | GER | FREUND Julian | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T44. | GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | |
47. | BEL | NEERMAN Leon | VS | SC Latem-Deurle | |
48. | GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
49. | GER | PETERS Remi Leon | HE | FC Kassel | |
50. | BEL | RIJMEN Matthias | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
51. | BEL | DE WINTER Alexander | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
52. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
53. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
54. | GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | OSC Berlin | |
55. | BEL | VAN DE STEENE Adrian | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
56. | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
57. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
58. | GER | KÖPF Johannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
59. | BEL | MUSAMBI Gabriel | FF | CE Charlemagne | |
60. | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
61. | BEL | MOINET Baptiste | FF | CE Gaumais | |
62. | BEL | COOPER Kendal | VS | Flanders Fencing | |
63. | GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | FC Leipzig | |
64. | BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
65. | GER | KRAHMER Eryk | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
66. | GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
67. | NED | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | s.v. Zaal Treffers | ||
68. | GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | |
69. | GER | MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
70. | GER | IRLEBORN Noah Leander | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
71. | NED | PIETERS Kyano | SC Den Bosch | ||
72. | GER | SCHÖMER Jonas | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
73. | UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii | NR | EFG Essen | |
74. | GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | |
75. | GER | ADAMS Henry | SH | 1.SC Norderstedt | |
76. | GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
77. | GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
78. | GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T78. | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
80. | GER | ORTNER Isidor | NR | OFC Bonn | |
81. | GER | KÜHBAUCH Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
82. | GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | |
83. | GER | KASDORFF Marius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
84. | GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
85. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
86. | GER | TATAROV Viktor | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
87. | GER | GERNDT Jan | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
88. | GER | DENES David | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
89. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
90. | GER | OTTO Bo | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
91. | GER | JOUANI Zakharia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
92. | GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
93. | GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
94. | BEL | VANDENBERGHE Corto | FF | CE Charlemagne | |
95. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
96. | GER | FELDGES Konrad | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
T96. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T96. | GER | LOTZ Philip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
99. | GER | SCHMIDT Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
100. | CZE | OSTALSKIY Ivan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
101. | GER | RIFFEL Finn Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
102. | GER | GILG Jakob | BY | TSV Weilheim | |
103. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
104. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
105. | GER | MOLTER Felix | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
106. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | |
107. | GER | KALCH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | |
108. | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | |
109. | ITA | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | |
110. | GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
111. | GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
112. | GER | BAKKER Till Marten | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T112. | GER | VON SALDERN Niklas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
114. | GER | HONERT Ryan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
115. | GER | SAHIN Teoman | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
116. | GER | ESSEN Jarmo | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
T116. | GER | NICKEL Simon | BE | OSC Berlin |