Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Finalpools
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.02.2017 13:59 | MTV Saalfeld
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | WEISE Steffen | ST | SV Halle | 1.1 | 93.0 | |
2 | GER | GLINKA Steve | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.2 | 82.0 | |
3 | GER | BERTKO Michael | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.3 | 78.0 | |
4 | GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | 1.4 | 69.0 | |
5 | GER | SCHMOOR Robert | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.5 | 68.0 | |
6 | GER | FEST Christian | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.7 | 58.0 | |
7 | GER | ZOSEL Ralph | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.8 | 55.0 | |
8 | GER | LIENSHÖFT Jan | ST | SV Halle | 1.9 | 53.0 | |
9 | GER | JURENZ Jens | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 1.10 | 52.0 | |
10 | GER | BICKEL Helmut | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.12 | 46.0 | |
11 | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.13 | 45.0 | |
12 | GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 1.17 | 40.0 | |
13 | GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.18 | 39.0 | |
14 | GER | HALM Andreas | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 1.20 | 36.0 | |
15 | GER | JARSETZ Jens | ST | SV Halle | 1.21 | 32.0 | |
16 | GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.23 | 29.0 | |
17 | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.24 | 27.0 | |
18 | GER | HEINZE Gerhard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.25 | 26.0 | |
19 | GER | OLEAK Andreas | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.30 | 21.0 | |
T20 | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.30 | 21.0 | |
21 | GER | KLOBES Olaf | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.33 | 19.0 | |
22 | GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 1.34 | 18.0 | |
23 | GER | WOLF Tom | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.35 | 16.0 | |
24 | GER | URBICH Thomas | TH | PSV Weimar | 1.40 | 14.0 | |
25 | GER | BAIER Eckhard | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 1.50 | 3.0 | |
26 | GER | WOLF Leon | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.51 | 2.0 | |
T27 | GER | ZABEL Sebastian | ST | SV Halle | 1.51 | 2.0 | |
28 | UKR | DAVYDOV Olexiy | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.55 | 5.0 | |
29 | GER | KARRAS Marcus | TH | PSV Weimar | 1.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | VOIGT Mario | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 | ||
T31 | GER | KÖCKRITZ Tim | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 | ||
T32 | GER | ZENG Uwe | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 | ||
T33 | GER | LEIBING Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.9999 | ||
T34 | GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 1.9999 | ||
T35 | GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | ||
T36 | GER | NEUMANN Torsten | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | ||
T37 | GER | ZENG Julius | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 | ||
T38 | GER | SCHMIDT Stephan | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 | ||
T39 | GER | FALTIN Leonard | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 1.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.