Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 29.10.2016 19:49 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Epée | Fleuret | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KÖNIGSWIESER Hubert | FUL Linz | |||||
AUT | KRAHER Martin | ||||||
AUT | LACH Werner | ||||||
AUT | LEITNER Tobias | AFC Salzburg | D | D | |||
AUT | MÜLLER Luis | VA | FTSJF Feldkirch | D | |||
AUT | PUCHACHER Lukas | KÄ | KAC Klagenfurt | D | D | ||
AUT | SCHMEDLER Katharina | KÄ | KAC Klagenfurt | D | |||
AUT | SCHMIDL Rosa | OÖ | OÖ Landesfechtklub | D | |||
BEL | DERAMAIX Merlin | ||||||
BEL | VANDENBERK Florian | SC Latem-Deurle | |||||
CAN | GRANHOLM Carolyn | B | B | ||||
CAN | PELLETIER Vincent | ||||||
CRO | BOKULIC Ivan | ||||||
CRO | ILIJASEV Roberta | CAFC Mladost | |||||
CRO | VOLKOVA Svetlana | MK Spada | |||||
CZE | KADLEC Martin | SC Praha | |||||
CZE | KULT Pavel | SC Praha | |||||
CZE | PAVLICEK Dusan | ||||||
CZE | VALC Jiri | BELA POD BEZDEZEM | |||||
GBR | AYANWALE Kola | ||||||
GBR | SAVIN Alexander | Newham Swords | |||||
GBR | STEACY Sarah | ||||||
GER | BECKER Lukas Marius | HE | Darmstädter FC | CN | |||
GER | ECKL Kristin | SW | TV Neckargemünd | CN | CN | ||
GER | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | CN | |||
GER | LANGEN Andreas | TH | MTV Saalfeld | CN | D | ||
GER | SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa | BY | VFL Kaufering | CN | D | ||
GRE | PAVLIDIS Georges | B | B | ||||
GRE | SOTIRAS Sotiris | ||||||
HUN | FRAIMAN Daniel | OMS-Tata | |||||
HUN | HONTI-KISS Dominika | BVSC | |||||
HUN | KISS BALINT | BHSE | |||||
HUN | MARKOVICS Gyorgy | B | |||||
HUN | PARTALI Csaba | Hiperaktiv SE | |||||
HUN | SZENTIRMAI Rita | B | B | ||||
ITA | CODARIN Lorenzo | ||||||
ITA | DE ROBBIO Federico | ||||||
ITA | DE ROBBIO Francesco | Gemina Scherma | |||||
ITA | GALASSO Giulio | ||||||
ITA | VANGHELE Marius | ||||||
POL | BANDURSKI Przemyslaw | Piast Gliwice | |||||
POL | JANTAS Andrzej | CN | |||||
POL | KOZIOL Wojciech | ||||||
POL | MALCHARCZYK Anna | ||||||
POL | SZCZESNIAK Piotr | B | |||||
POL | WOJCIKOWSKA Izabela | ||||||
ROU | CSISZAR Francisc | ||||||
ROU | MANOLACHE Christina | OÖ | FUL Linz | ||||
ROU | POP Adrian | CS Satu Mare | |||||
ROU | SURDUCAN Simona | ||||||
ROU | SZABO Zoltan | ||||||
SLO | JEZA Eva | B | |||||
SLO | JEZA Jure | B | |||||
SLO | KORES Gaja | Tabor-Ljubljana | B | ||||
SLO | TOBIAS Simona | SD Gladio | B | ||||
SUI | AMEZ-DROZ Leon | SES Sion | N | ||||
SUI | DOUET Laurent | CEFL Florimont | N | ||||
SUI | ROGNON Nadia | SEN Neuchatel | N | ||||
SVK | BELAS Karolina | Akademia sermu | B | ||||
SVK | CELLER Pavol | Slavia STU Bratislava | B | B | |||
SVK | HUNCAROVA Katarina | KS Snina | |||||
SVK | KRALIK Andrej | Slavia STU Bratislava | B | B | |||
SVK | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | Slavia STU Bratislava | |||||
SVK | VILEM Michal | Slavia STU Bratislava | B | B | |||
UKR | HORETSKYI Sergii | Uzhgorod | |||||
UKR | OREMUSH Heyza | Uzhgorod | |||||
UKR | PETRUS Dmytro | ||||||
UKR | POTAPENKO Denis | Kharkiv | |||||
USA | BALOG Marcus | ||||||
USA | BECKERMAN Conor | ||||||
USA | BELANICH Susan | ||||||
USA | CROCKET Daniel | B | |||||
USA | ENGSTROM Stefanie | ||||||
USA | MAR Kevin | B |