Dernière modification: 12.02.2023 10:51 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 GER ROOZE Clara BS Freiburger TS 1.1 63.0
T2 GER BORTA Swantje TG Biberach 1.1 58.0
T3 GER KRAFT Vivian BN TSG Weinheim 1.1 52.0
T4 GER KELLNER Helena BY KTF Luitpold München 1.1 36.0
5 GER KÖNCZÖL Edith BS Freiburger TS 1.2 61.0
T6 GER KLOSTERMANN Emma BY KTF Luitpold München 1.2 34.0
T7 GER TRAPP Kyrima SC Korb 1.2 28.0
8 GER WEIGAND Sara Marie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.3 44.0
T9 GER CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart 1.3 20.0
10 GER HÖPFL Milla BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 24.0
T11 GER SCHAGER Wuxi TV Cannstatt 1.4 20.0
12 GER AUTHIER Marie-Hélène BY KTF Luitpold München 1.5 28.0
T13 GER NEUMEISTER Julia TSV Tettnang 1.5 18.0
T14 GER JENSEN Julia BN TSG Weinheim 1.5 16.0
15 GER TRUNZER Hannah BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.6 24.0
T16 GER KORNBERGER Siri BN TSG Weinheim 1.6 16.0
T17 UKR KRYVETS Kira SV Esslingen 1.6 14.0
18 GER FUDERHOLZ Clara BY FC Fürth 1.7 16.0
T19 GER EBERHARD Sabrina TSV Tettnang 1.7 14.0
20 GER SCHNEIDER Elena BY KTF Luitpold München 1.8 14.0
T21 GER NIEDER Vera Tübinger Sportfechter 1.8 12.0
22 GER HÖFLACHER Anne TV Cannstatt 1.9 12.0
T23 GER HABIB Alessandra BY Nürnberger FC 1.9 11.0
24 GER KOBER Paula BY TSV Bad Reichenhall 1.10 9.0
T25 GER OTT Pia SC Korb 1.10 8.0
26 GER SEIBOLD Johanna BY FC Fürth 1.11 8.0
27 GER FLAD Rebekka MTV Stuttgart 1.12 8.0
T28 GER MAURER Sophie BY TUS Pfarrkirchen 1.12 8.0
29 GER SIMON Sara Lielle BY FS TG Würzburg 1.13 8.0
30 GER RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra TV Cannstatt 1.14 5.0
T31 GER BUCHER Ronja BY TSV Neuried 1.14 4.0
32 GER KLEIN Gloria MTV Stuttgart 1.17 4.0
33 GER BRONNER Hannah MTV Ludwigsburg 1.18 4.0
T34 GER SCHMIDT Vanessa SC Korb 1.18 4.0
35 GER KÜBLER Leticia MTV Stuttgart 1.20 2.0
36 GER STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart 2.9999 0.0
T37 GER GÜNTZEL Alissa SV Esslingen 2.9999 0.0
T38 GER BECHTOLD Clara BY TSV Bad Reichenhall 2.9999 0.0
T39 GER NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen 2.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.