Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.12.2022 14:43 | ekays Fencing Projects
Cl. | Nation | Nom | Club | V | M | DT | TR | Ind.1 | Ind.2 | B | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | WALTER Raphael | 5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1,000 | 21 | |||
2 | GER | JOHN Tim | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1,000 | 20 | |||
3 | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1,000 | 19 | |||
4 | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | 5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1,000 | 14 | |||
5 | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | 5 | 6 | 27 | 14 | 0,833 | 13 | |||
6 | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | 5 | 6 | 27 | 17 | 0,833 | 10 | |||
7 | GER | HELD Henrik | 4 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 0,800 | 17 | |||
8 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | 4 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 0,800 | 16 | |||
9 | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | 4 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 0,800 | 12 | |||
10 | GER | KUNERT Benwick | 4 | 5 | 21 | 9 | 0,800 | 12 | |||
11 | GER | AHLVERS Max | 4 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 0,800 | 11 | |||
12 | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0,800 | 8 | |||
13 | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 0,667 | 9 | |||
14 | GER | HÄßLER Malte | 4 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 0,667 | 2 | |||
15 | CZE | SEKANINA Matyáš | 3 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 0,600 | 10 | |||
16 | GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | 3 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 0,600 | 6 | |||
17 | GER | THIEME Moritz | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 0,600 | 4 | |||
18 | GER | JÄREMO Alvin | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 0,600 | 2 | |||
19 | CZE | HAVLIK Radim | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0,600 | 0 | |||
20 | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 0,400 | -2 | |||
21 | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0,400 | -5 | |||
22 | GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 0,400 | -7 | |||
23 | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 0,400 | -8 | |||
24 | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | 2 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0,333 | -6 | |||
25 | GER | NEMAT Malte | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 0,200 | -7 | |||
26 | GER | HERM Anton Marius | 1 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 0,200 | -8 | |||
27 | GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | 1 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 0,200 | -9 | |||
28 | GER | WIDANY Paul | 1 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 0,200 | -9 | |||
29 | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 0,200 | -10 | |||
30 | GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 0,200 | -14 | |||
31 | GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | 1 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 0,200 | -16 | |||
32 | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 0,200 | -17 | |||
33 | GER | BEITZ Benni | 1 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 0,167 | -5 | |||
34 | GER | NOWIKOW Milan | 0 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 0,000 | -17 | |||
35 | CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir | 0 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 0,000 | -18 | |||
36 | GER | BUNTE Edgar | 0 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 0,000 | -23 | |||
37 | GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 0,000 | -25 |