Last transmission: 04.09.2021 16:20 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | PFEIFER Paul | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
2. | FRA | RAHAMEFY Aina | FRA | ||
3. | FRA | CAGNET Robin | SEG Geneve | ||
T3. | SUI | TERRIBILINI Alessandro | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
5. | SUI | RAPPA Domenico | ZFC Zürich | ||
6. | SUI | DESMEULES Nathanael | CAL Lausanne | ||
7. | SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
8. | FRA | DUCHENE Noam | CEFL Florimont | ||
9. | SUI | SCHÄDELI Jonathan | AFCB Bern | ||
10. | SUI | MOOR Francesco | LUG Lugano | ||
11. | SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas | SES Sion | ||
12. | SUI | FAVRE Arthur | FCB Bern | ||
T12. | SUI | VON SCHONBORN Leopold | CAL Lausanne | ||
14. | SUI | ELMIGER Aloys | SEVM Vevey | ||
15. | SUI | WICHT Gianluca | SEG Geneve | ||
16. | SUI | LANDERRETCHE Jean | CEFL Florimont | ||
17. | SUI | ISCHI Eric | SEVM Vevey | ||
18. | SUI | BERGER Jules | CEM Morges | ||
19. | SUI | KRONBICHLER Christoph | SES Sion | ||
20. | SUI | VAIANI Alan | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
21. | SUI | PERLINI Nilo | EEB Bulle | ||
22. | SUI | CHRIST Andres | SEB Basel | ||
23. | SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel | SES Sion | ||
24. | SUI | GOETTMANN Sacha | CAL Lausanne | ||
25. | SUI | STÄHELI Maurice | CEFL Florimont | ||
26. | SUI | GUADAGNIN Alessandro | ZFC Zürich | ||
27. | SUI | FAVRE Aurélien | SEVM Vevey | ||
28. | SUI | BARRADI Léo Emil | CEFL Florimont | ||
29. | SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas | EEB Bulle | ||
30. | POR | GONCALVES David | FGK Küssnacht | ||
31. | SUI | MELLY Arnaud | FCB Bern | ||
32. | SUI | WAGISBACH Marc Andreas | AFCB Bern | ||
33. | SUI | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | FCB Bern | ||
34. | SUI | LIONELLO Arturo | CAL Lausanne | ||
35. | SUI | PASSOT Léo | SES Sion | ||
36. | FRA | LANDERRETCHE Thomas | CEFL Florimont | ||
37. | FRA | BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin | CAL Lausanne | ||
38. | SUI | BULLIARD Valentin | CEFL Florimont | ||
39. | GRE | ITSANIS Stavros | FCZ Zug | ||
40. | SUI | SIMINSZKY Mark | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
41. | SUI | FUX Nevio | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
42. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FSF Flawil | |
43. | SUI | FAVRE Tristan | SEG Geneve | ||
44. | RUS | GOLOVATYUK Matvej | FGL Luzern | ||
45. | SUI | ELMIGER Baptiste | SEVM Vevey | ||
46. | SUI | POIDEVIN Felix | SES Sion | ||
47. | SUI | RIVERO Hector | BFC Basel | ||
48. | SUI | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | CEFL Florimont | ||
49. | SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius | AFCB Bern | ||
50. | SUI | VEYA Timéo | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
51. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | FCZN Zürich | ||
52. | SUI | DE CAO Yannis | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
53. | SUI | RAUBER Ferdinand | EEB Bulle | ||
T53. | ITA | TOMASIN Riccardo | CAL Lausanne | ||
55. | SUI | SCHMID Felix | AFCB Bern | ||
56. | SUI | VESELINOVIC Radovan | ZFC Zürich | ||
57. | SUI | BAMERT Fynn | ZFC Zürich | ||
58. | FRA | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | CAL Lausanne | ||
59. | SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus | SEZ Zürich | ||
60. | SUI | ALPTEKIN Ege | FCZ Zug | ||
61. | SUI | OVERNEY Gaël | EEB Bulle | ||
62. | SUI | KILCHENMANN Tizian | SEB Basel | ||
63. | SUI | PIZZOLANTE Francesco | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
. | SUI | BINEN Demir | SEB Basel | Did not start |