Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.10.2023 19:48 | Heidenheimer SB
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PETERSEN Ole | SN | FC Leipzig | |
2. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
3. | GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
T3. | GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
5. | GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | |
6. | GER | MÜLLER Benno | SN | FC Leipzig | |
7. | GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
8. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
9. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
11. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | BEL | VAN LAECKE Wout | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
13. | UKR | KALYNKA Zachar | SN | FC Leipzig | |
14. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | ZHR | FCZN Zürich | |
15. | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
16. | BEL | HERCOT Matthys | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
17. | BEL | SAMYN Ward | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
18. | ITA | BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea | FF | CE Braine l'Alleud | |
19. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
20. | NED | VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen | SC Den Bosch | ||
21. | GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | |
22. | GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
24. | BEL | FERIR William | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
25. | GER | FREUND Julian | BE | OSC Berlin | |
26. | BEL | PIRAUX Milo | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
27. | GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | Aufgabe |
28. | BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
29. | GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
30. | LUX | COLLING Herve | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
31. | GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | |
32. | GER | REINEKE Franz | BY | SSV Ettal | |
33. | BEL | DE WINTER Alexander | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
34. | GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
35. | GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
36. | GER | TATAROV Viktor | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
37. | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
38. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
39. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | |
40. | GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | FC Leipzig | |
41. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | VON BREUNIG Quentin | BY | MTV München | |
44. | NED | PIETERS Kyano | SC Den Bosch | ||
45. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
46. | GER | DENES David | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
47. | POR | GONCALVES David | FGK Küssnacht | ||
48. | CZE | OSTALSKIY Ivan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
49. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
50. | GER | CLUSEN Henri | WE | TV Paderborn | |
51. | GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
52. | GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
53. | GER | IDLER Lucas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
54. | BEL | JUMET Alexandre | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
55. | GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
56. | GER | MAZRAANI Vincent | BY | MTV München | |
57. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
58. | GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
59. | GER | KREß Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
60. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
61. | GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | |
62. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
63. | GER | THEOBALD Felix | HE | FC Kassel | |
64. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
65. | GER | HELLMICH Konrad | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
66. | GER | JANITZ Louis Rafael | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
67. | GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | |
68. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
69. | GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
70. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
71. | UKR | KALITOVSYI Matvii | |||
72. | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
73. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
74. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
75. | GER | LANGE Jesper | SH | FG Segeberg | |
76. | GER | WEINGÄRTNER Alexander | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
77. | GER | KASDORFF Marius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
78. | GER | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
79. | GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
80. | GER | GERNDT Jan | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
81. | GER | BREIDENICH Lutz | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
82. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
83. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
84. | GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T84. | HUN | VEGH Peter Jozsef | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
86. | GER | MOLTER Felix | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
87. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
88. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
89. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
90. | GER | MARQUARDT Deniz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
91. | GER | ZVEREV Tim | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
92. | GER | GILG Jakob | BY | TSV Weilheim | |
T92. | GER | RIFFEL Finn Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
94. | GER | SCHWARTZ Michael | BY | MTV München | |
95. | GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
96. | GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | |
97. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
98. | GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | |
99. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | |
100. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
101. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
102. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
103. | GER | HEUPEL Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
104. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
105. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T105. | GER | MACKENSEN Jasper | HE | FC Kassel | |
107. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
108. | GER | KALCH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | |
109. | GER | DREYER Malte | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
110. | GER | KÖPF Johannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
111. | GER | LASPE Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | |
112. | GER | PRAMME Matteo | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
113. | GER | RING Cornelius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
114. | GER | VON SALDERN Niklas | BY | TV Augsburg | |
115. | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | |
116. | GER | HÖFER Nicklas | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
117. | GER | FRIEDRICH Nils | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
118. | GER | MENSE Leonhard | HE | FC Kassel | |
119. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
T119. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
121. | GER | SCHREINER David | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
122. | GER | MEHL Ilyes | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
123. | GER | SZÜTS Máté | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
T123. | GER | WALLSTABE Arne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
125. | GER | COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
T125. | GER | DÖPP Jonas | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
127. | GER | GARRI Daniel | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
128. | GER | FISCHER Finn | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe |