Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.09.2021 16:31 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 ZIMMERMANN Vera
FCZ Zug
SUI D 14
32 KUSCHE Amelie
BN FSF Flawil
GER V 15
17 OUILLON Diane
CEFL Florimont
FRA Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
9 IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 DELIMATSIS Lydia
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
24 MIHALACHE Sophie
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
25 COUCHOURON Mathilde
EEB Bulle
FRA D 10
40 KRONBICHLER Sarah
SES Sion
SUI V 15
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI
5 MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 JAUNIN Marion
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
28 RONG Célia
SES Sion
SUI D 11
21 MACHKA Petra
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
44 VISMARA Camilla
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 MICHAUD Mathilde
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI
13 OYUGI Eliah
CEFL Florimont
SUI Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 NICOD Clara
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 5
20 CORTI Elena
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
29 SCALAMBRIN Ellea
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
36 WENK Alexandra
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 12
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI
3 VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 GROND Giulia Stella
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
30 BAERISWYL Laïla
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 11
19 MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI Ba 11
Sa. 12:00
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 REINIGER Antonia
SEB Basel
SUI
11 BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 D'EGIDIO Giulia
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
22 PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
27 SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
38 MATHIER Delia Maria
SES Sion
SUI D 7
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 ELBEZ Shana
CEFL Florimont
SUI
7 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 DE PREUX Audrey
SES Sion
SUI D 5
26 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FSF Flawil
GER V 15
23 MEYER Elektra
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
42 KEISER Lena
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 HAGENBUCH Eva
SESAF Fribourg
SUI
15 RIADI Salema
FCB Bern
SUI Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 HOFER Eline
FGL Luzern
SUI
31 CECCONI Arianna
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
34 SCHÄR Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 GABUTTI ANNA
LUG Lugano
SUI
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
KUSCHE Amelie
BN FSF Flawil
GER D 3
 
 
OUILLON Diane
CEFL Florimont
FRA D 5
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
MIHALACHE Sophie
FGL Luzern
SUI D 1
 
 
KRONBICHLER Sarah
SES Sion
SUI D 6
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
JAUNIN Marion
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 6
 
 
MACHKA Petra
FCZ Zug
SUI D 7
MICHAUD Mathilde
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
 
 
OYUGI Eliah
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
CORTI Elena
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
SCALAMBRIN Ellea
SEG Geneve
SUI D 4
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
GROND Giulia Stella
FCZ Zug
SUI D 7
 
 
MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
REINIGER Antonia
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
 
 
BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
PLYTKEVICH Alona
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
ELBEZ Shana
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 12
 
 
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
ZWICKER Isabella
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 5
 
 
KEISER Lena
FCZ Zug
SUI D 5
HAGENBUCH Eva
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
 
 
RIADI Salema
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
HOFER Eline
FGL Luzern
SUI D 11
 
 
CECCONI Arianna
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
GABUTTI ANNA
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
IBRANYAN Linda
LUG Lugano
SUI D 12
LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
MICHAUD Mathilde
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
CORTI Elena
LUG Lugano
SUI D 12
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
MIHALACHE Sarah
FGL Luzern
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONNY Victoria
FCZ Zug
SUI D 9
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
HAGENBUCH Eva
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIADI Salema
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
GABUTTI ANNA
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
8 LUSTI Andrina
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
5 MAIGA Magda Louna
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
4 RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
3 VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
6 SCALAMBRIN Stella
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
7 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
2 GABUTTI ANNA
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 9
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 10
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
RAMUZ Leonie
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben