Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2022 16:00 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
3. GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
T3. GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München
5. GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen KIEW
7. GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim
8. GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München
9. GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz
11. GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster
12. GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
13. GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
14. GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
15. GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
16. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
17. GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster
18. GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
19. GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
20. GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München
21. GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
22. GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
24. GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim
25. GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
26. GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
28. GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
29. GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
30. GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München
31. JPN KITAMURA Tokai
32. GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg
33. GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers
34. GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen
35. GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
36. GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
37. GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
38. GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin
39. GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul
T39. GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin
41. GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin
42. GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle
T42. GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
44. GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin
45. GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen
46. FRA THIAN Aron
47. GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München
48. GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz
49. GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle
50. GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC
51. GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München
52. GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle
53. GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS
54. GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf
55. GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz
56. GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg
57. GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München
58. GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm
59. GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
60. GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
61. GER WASCHIPKY Oskar BE FG Rotation Berlin
62. GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim
63. GER OTT Janosch HE Darmstädter FC
64. GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal
65. GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV
66. GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin
T66. GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal
68. GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld
69. GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
70. GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
71. GER BECHER Nicolas SW TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
72. GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC
73. GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart
74. GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin
T74. GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf
76. GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin
77. GER RODRIGUEZ Christian HE Darmstädter FC