Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.11.2022 11:15 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ITA PAGANO Francesco 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 USA JI Cody Walter 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 USA YUN Jaesun 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 TUR TANERLER Arda 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 USA MORRILL William 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
6 FRA BEAUBIAT Victor 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
7 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha Bekir Yilmaz GSK 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
8 GER LARRES Felix SW MTV Mainz 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
9 TUR BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna Kastamonu Eskrim SK 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
10 FRA BAYSAL REMY 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
11 USA KOGAN Benjamin 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
12 USA CHON Taylor 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
13 HUN VAJDA Oszkar TFSE 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
14 POL DENKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZABKI 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
15 USA SIMAK Joseph 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
16 ITA SIBILLO Massimo 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
17 USA BERRIO Carter 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
18 HUN SZALAI Zalan BVSC 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
19 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
20 USA ATANASSOV Vasil 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
21 ITA REALE Leonardo 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
22 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
23 FRA COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
24 FRA TRUTT Gaetan 22 CHARLEVILLE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
25 USA MAKLIN Edward 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
26 PUR WOODWARD Connor B 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
27 POL KACZMARCZYK Adam KKSz Konin 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
28 FRA CHOUEIRY MICHEL 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
29 POL DENKIEWICZ Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZABKI 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
30 USA KIM Shaun 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
31 ITA PICCHI Filippo 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
32 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
33 TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
34 HUN BIRO Barnabas VASAS 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
35 FRA TOME NICOLAS 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
36 TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
37 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
38 USA BAE Jason 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
39 USA LEE Justin 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
40 FRA FRABOULET ROMAN 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
41 HUN PAPP Zsadany BVSC 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
42 ITA STIRPE Daniele 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
43 USA JIANG Anthony 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
44 BUL PELOV Stanimir Svechnikov 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
45 FRA GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
46 USA MCCARTHY Gabriel 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
47 TUR TAKES Bora 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
48 ITA DENTATO Manuel 4 5 20 15 0,800 5
49 HUN MONORI Matyas VASAS 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
50 ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
51 USA CHOI Silas 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
52 USA HJERPE Wade 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
53 GBR BRYDEN Joshua Salle Ossian 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
54 FRA ROUVIERE PAUL 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
55 ROU ENACHE Dacian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
56 ROU EVA Alexandru CSM IASI 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
57 FRA LIENHARD ALBAN 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
58 BUL DALEKOV Simeon Svechnikov 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
59 FRA BERARDIN RODRIGUE 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
60 ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
61 USA CHAN Matthew 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
62 ITA TOMASSETTI Tiziano 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
63 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
64 ITA ARUTA Antonio 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
65 FRA TORI MAXIMILIEN 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
66 HUN FARSANG Bernat TGAVE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
67 ITA MAESTRI Riccardo 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
68 SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil ASG 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
69 SLO JEREB Maks SK Kamnik 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
70 GBR HORMBREY Oscar Stort Valley 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
71 ITA RAGGI Nicola 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
72 GER MOHRING Arne Mika WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
73 SGP TAN Lucas Wei Feng SSP 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
74 HUN VARGA Csanad NYVSC KK 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
75 GBR LISTER Alexander TMFC 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
76 DEN ENGEL Peter Thorvald FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
77 POL STRZADALA Emilian Klub Szermierczy AMP 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
78 ITA BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
79 HUN DROBNI Botond Kertvaros 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
80 BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
81 ROU NISTOR Nichita CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
82 POL MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan MUKS VICTOR 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
83 HUN KOVACS Lorinc VASAS 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
84 ITA VIVALDI Davide 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2
85 HUN MARCZIS Mark Kertvaros 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2
86 HUN BERKESZI Daniel BVSC 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
87 BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
88 FRA GABAS JEAN 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
89 HUN FABO Akos VASAS 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
90 HUN BOTH Mark TFSE 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
91 GER SCHUMACHER Gideon BY Nuernberg 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
92 USA HOLZ William 3 6 23 16 0,500 7
93 USA ERMAKOV Lev 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
94 POL DABROWSKI Antoni UKS SZABLA ZABKI 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
95 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY Nuernberg 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
96 USA HOLZ Daniel 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
97 FRA BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
98 CZE KRAL Lumir SK Houstka 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
99 PER EICHHORN Lukas ECE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
100 GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
101 GBR SIDDIQ Adiy Whitgift 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
102 TUR ERDOL Fatih 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
103 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
104 FRA GIRAUD BAPTISTE 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
105 GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob Russell Swords 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
106 UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor Vyshneve 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
107 FRA HENON SAYAH MAHE 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
108 HUN SZUCS Emanuel Kertvaros 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
109 CZE CACEK Simon Sokol Brno 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
110 HUN CZILL Soma DEAC 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
111 ROU BUSUIOC Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
112 POL KOBLA Bruno AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
113 GER THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
114 ROU MACOVEI Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
115 ITA TRIBUNO Andrea 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
116 TUR GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
117 NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
118 TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
119 LAT BORTNIKOV Daniil Salvo 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
120 TUR AYAZ Yigit 2 5 21 18 0,400 3
121 TUR ARDA Takka 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
122 POL RADOCH Filip KKSz Konin 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
123 HUN TOTH Robin Viktor Kertvaros 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
124 GBR BARR Jacob Paul Davis 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
125 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
126 POL MAKOWSKI Konstantyn GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
127 ROU MOISE Tudor CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
128 TUR BERRAK candeniz 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8
129 FRA CHAUVEL TITOUAN 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
130 FRA PALLUD GABRIEL 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
131 BEL PROSSE Art FF sabre noir 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
132 TUR GUL Mustafa Can 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
133 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
134 POL WIECH Krzysztof UKS SZABLA ZABKI 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
135 ITA PERNA Giuseppe 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
136 SGP TAN Marcus Maximilian SSP 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
137 BUL STAYKOV Mihail Mladost 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
138 FRA MAKHOUL ANTONY 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
139 EGY DEWEDAR omar 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
140 ROU MICULESCU Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
141 GBR HIYAMA Yoji Shakespeare Swords 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
142 FRA PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
143 EGY HATEM Aly 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
144 EGY DEWEDAR Aly 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
145 GER SCHMIERER Till FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
146 GBR MCLEOD Alistair MX Fencing Club 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
147 HUN CZEGENY Kornel TGAVE 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
148 ROU GAVRILA Cristian CSS Slobozia 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
149 SGP WEI Josiah Kai Liang SSP 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
150 HUN KENDRIK Mihaly BHSE 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
151 GBR LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin Salle Ossian 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
152 HUN CSOBA Botond TFSE 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
153 TUR UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
154 GER ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
155 POL MAKOWSKI Aleksander GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
156 GER DUENGER Karl WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
157 BUL LAZOV Dimitar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
158 GER WEISER Tim WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
159 DEN BROWN Casper Holse 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
160 GER BULL Theodor PSV Rostock 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
161 ITA BENIGNI Riccardo 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
162 GER BRENDJES Luis Nuernberg 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
163 GBR GROVES Felix Russell Swords 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4
164 TUR SAKINC Ozgur 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6