Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.05.2022 11:07 | Liska Derkum

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 SCHMELZER Cora
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 2
64 SIBILLA Hannah
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
33 BUSCHE Lena
SW TG Frankenthal
GER Ba
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Ba
32 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER
17 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Ba
48 METZ Rike
HE TFC Hanau
GER
49 ROHNER Emilia
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
9 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Ba
56 BENEDIX Martha
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
41 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Ba
24 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER
25 BRAUN Annemarie
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Ba
40 HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER
57 ZIEPEL Clarissa
SN Dresdener FC
GER Ba
72 *** bye ***
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER
5 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 *** bye *** Ba
60 GRÜNERT Clara Luise
HH Hamburger FC
GER
37 HÖPFL Amelie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Ba
28 ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
21 ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Ba
44 TROPMANN Anastasia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
53 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
13 SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Ba
52 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER
45 HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Ba
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
29 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Ba
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Ba
36 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER
61 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
68 KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER
3 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 UMLAUF Mara Anneke
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
62 BAAS Svenja
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
35 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Ba
30 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER
19 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Ba
46 HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER
51 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Ba
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER
11 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Ba
54 SCHNARR Pia
HE TFC Hanau
GER
43 ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Ba
22 ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
27 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER Ba
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Ba
38 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
59 BEST Marlene
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Ba
70 *** bye ***
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
7 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 *** bye *** Ba
58 BAUER Fenja
HE TG Hanau
GER
39 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Ba
26 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER
23 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER Ba
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Ba
42 CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
WÜ TG Biberach
GER
55 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Ba
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER
15 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Ba
50 PERL Marie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
47 KANNENBERG Mia
MV FG Schwerin
GER Ba
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
31 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER Ba
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Ba
34 BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER
63 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
66 SELMAYR Sarah
BY TV Feldkirchen
GER D 8
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
SIBILLA Hannah
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 2
 
 
BUSCHE Lena
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 1
ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
METZ Rike
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 4
 
 
ROHNER Emilia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
BENEDIX Martha
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
 
 
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 10
SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
 
 
BRAUN Annemarie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 12
 
 
ZIEPEL Clarissa
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 2
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 13
GRÜNERT Clara Luise
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
 
 
HÖPFL Amelie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 12
TROPMANN Anastasia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 6
 
 
HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 13
EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 13
WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
BAAS Svenja
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 4
 
 
HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
 
 
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 7
HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
 
 
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
SCHNARR Pia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 3
 
 
ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
 
 
BEST Marlene
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 5
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
BAUER Fenja
HE TG Hanau
GER D 6
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
 
 
RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER V 15
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 6
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 13
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
PERL Marie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
 
 
KANNENBERG Mia
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 5
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 13
BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 4
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
 
Nach oben
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
32 ENGLER Eva
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
17 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 4
16 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
9 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
24 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 2
25 BRAUN Annemarie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
8 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
5 GRÜNERT Clara Luise
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 3
28 ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
21 TROPMANN Anastasia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
12 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
13 SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 9
20 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
29 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
4 SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
3 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
30 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 1
19 HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 10
14 SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
11 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
22 ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
27 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
6 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
7 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
26 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
23 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER D 4
10 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
15 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
18 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
31 BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
2 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 12
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
BRAUN Annemarie
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 6
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 2
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 7
 
 
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 14
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
4 SEIFFERT Veranika
BE SC Berlin
GER D 4
3 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
2 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
 
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
Nach oben