Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.05.2022 11:07 | Liska Derkum

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
4 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
5 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
6 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
7 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
8 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
9 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
11 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 29 7 0,833 22
12 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
13 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
14 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
15 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
16 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
17 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
18 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 23 8 0,800 15
19 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
20 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
21 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
22 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 21 9 0,800 12
23 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
24 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
25 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
26 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
27 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 4 5 18 16 0,800 2
28 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 26 12 0,667 14
29 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
30 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
31 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
32 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
33 GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
34 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
35 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
36 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
37 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 16 0,600 6
38 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
39 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
40 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
41 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
42 GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi WÜ TG Biberach 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
43 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
44 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
45 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
46 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
47 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
48 GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
49 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
50 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
51 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
52 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
53 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
54 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
55 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
56 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5
57 GER ZIEPEL Clarissa SN Dresdener FC 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
58 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
59 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
60 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
61 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
62 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6
63 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
64 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Dresdener FC 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11
65 GER SCHMELZER Cora NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12
66 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13
67 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14
68 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 1 5 8 22 0,200 -14