Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.05.2022 17:08 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers
2. GER SCHROTT Benjamin MTV Stuttgart
3. GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers
T3. GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC
5. GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin
6. GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul
T6. GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul
8. GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern
9. GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw
10. GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart
11. GER SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster
12. GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix BY MTV München
13. GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC
14. GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin
15. GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen
16. GER KONDRATEV Vasily BY FS TG Würzburg
17. GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin
18. GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena
19. GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin
20. GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers
21. GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg
22. GER GEßNER Nicolas BY KTF Luitpold München
23. GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm
24. GER NIEßNER Finn SW TG Frankenthal
25. GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz
26. GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC
27. GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC
28. GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus
29. GER PAGENKOPF Niklas NR FC Moers
30. GER VON ERFFA Leopold BY MTV München
31. GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
32. GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul
33. GER KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden
34. GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
35. GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang
36. GER FISCHER Michael Lukas BS Freiburger TS
37. GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus
38. GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA
39. GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul
40. GER WERNER Titus PSV Stuttgart
41. GER PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt
42. GER SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad MTV Stuttgart
43. GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg
44. GER MARKS Florian HH FC Rothenbaum
45. GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC
46. GER FINK Alexander NS FK Hannover
T46. GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
48. GER GLANZMANN Sammy NR DFC Düsseldorf
T48. GER PUHLMANN Felix BE SC Berlin
50. GER TRUSKAWA Maarten WE Hasper FC
51. GER KUNKEL Jakob NR DFC Düsseldorf
T51. GER SCHIMANN Kirill PSV Stuttgart
53. GER GREBING Jonathan Alexander HE Fechtclub Marburg
54. GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm
55. GER MÄDER Michel BS Freiburger TS
56. GER GREBING Julian Richard HE Fechtclub Marburg
57. GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein
58. GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle
59. GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn
60. GER FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
61. GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
62. GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers
63. GER SCHUBERT Laurenz NS SV Alfeld
64. GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
65. GER HESSE Leo WE TG Münster
66. GER KILINC Harun HE FC Rüsselsheim
67. GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin
68. GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
69. GER SCHOSSER Finn Jakob BY MTV München
70. GER FINZENHAGEN Ben PSV Stuttgart
71. GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau
72. GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp NR FC Moers
73. GER LEHNER Fynn SW VT Zweibrücken
74. GER TÖRÖK Bence Tibor NR Dürener FC
75. GER SCHONATH Tim Konstantin TH FSC Jena
76. GER BELOUANAS Mehdi HE Darmstädter FC
77. GER POPP Alexander BY TSV Bad Kissingen
78. GER NEIß Bent NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
79. GER BÖHME David BY TSV Neu-Ulm
80. GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf
81. GER KÖTHE Joscha HE FC Rüsselsheim
82. GER FAITZ Theodor HE TG Dörnigheim
83. GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
84. GER THIEMEL Erik NR FC Moers
85. GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin
86. GER BACH Marius SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
87. GER MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis BN TSG Weinheim
88. GER WÖPPEL Julius BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
89. GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul
90. GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin
91. GER RANCK Christoffer HH Walddörfer SV
92. GER SOARES DOS REIS Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
93. GER GERBERS Emil HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
T93. GER MAIER Hendrik BY KTF Luitpold München
95. GER WILMSMEYER Heiner WE TG Münster
96. GER GONG Shengquan NR Kölner FK
97. GER LEONHARDT Tim BN FC Lauda-Königshofen
. GER JANSEN Arvid HE FC Rüsselsheim Nicht angetreten