Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.03.2022 11:52 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 1 1,000 29
2 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 5 5 25 2 1,000 23
4 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
5 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
7 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 28 7 0,833 21
8 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
9 AUT KÜTTNER Kilian WI ASC Wien 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
10 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
11 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
12 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
13 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
14 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5 6 25 11 0,833 14
15 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
16 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
17 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
18 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
19 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
20 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
21 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
22 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
23 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
24 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
25 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
26 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
27 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
28 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
29 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SC Amsterdam 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
30 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
31 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
32 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
33 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
34 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
35 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
36 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
37 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 3 5 17 12 0,600 5
38 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
39 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
40 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
41 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
42 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
43 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
44 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
45 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
46 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
47 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
48 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
49 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
50 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
51 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
52 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
53 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
54 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
55 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
56 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2 5 12 18 0,400 -6
57 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
58 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
59 GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
60 GER BERGMANN Jonathan ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
61 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
62 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
63 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
64 GER OTT Maxim WE TG Münster 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
65 GER SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
66 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
67 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13
68 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10
69 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10
70 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
71 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12
72 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12
73 GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13
74 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18
75 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20
76 GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 1 6 5 26 0,167 -21
77 GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17