Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.2022 14:48 | Martin Schreiber
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
2. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
6. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
9. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | NED | KOSTER Tessa | SC Amsterdam | ||
12. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
13. | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
14. | GER | FENGER Hannah | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | ITA | CAMMILLETTI Marta | |||
16. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
17. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
18. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
19. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
20. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
21. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
22. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
24. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
25. | GER | BRAUN Anna-Sophie | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
27. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
30. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
31. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
32. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
33. | BEL | REISE Maria-Laura | FF | CE Woluwe | |
34. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
35. | GER | WEGENER Marike | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
36. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
37. | NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | ||
38. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
39. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
40. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
41. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
42. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
43. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
44. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
45. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
46. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
47. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
48. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
49. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
50. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
51. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
52. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
53. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
54. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
55. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
56. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
57. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
58. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
59. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
60. | GER | DIERßEN Leonie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
T60. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
62. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |