Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.2022 14:48 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin
2. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
5. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
6. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
7. GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim
9. GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam
12. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
13. GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle
14. GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers
15. ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta
16. GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle
17. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart
18. GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
19. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
20. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
21. GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
22. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
23. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
24. GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart
25. GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers
26. GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart
27. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
28. GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin
29. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
30. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
31. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
32. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
33. BEL REISE Maria-Laura FF CE Woluwe
34. GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart
35. GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle
36. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
37. NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair
38. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
39. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
40. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
41. GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle
42. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
43. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
44. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
45. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf
46. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
48. GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus
49. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
50. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
51. GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers
52. GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
53. GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München
54. GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen
55. GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
56. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
57. GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal
58. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
59. GER RODE Marie-Sophie MV FG Schwerin
60. GER DIERßEN Leonie NS TSV Winsen
T60. GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein
62. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck