Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.2022 14:48 | Martin Schreiber

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
32 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
17 CAMMILLETTI Marta
ITA V 15
48 HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 4
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
9 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 6
24 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
25 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 10
40 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
5 KOSTER Tessa
SC Amsterdam
NED Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
28 YOSHIMORI Rachika
Schermacademie Zair
NED D 12
21 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
44 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 7
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
13 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 3
20 STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
29 SCHMIDT Leonie
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
36 SOTHEN Ira
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
3 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 7
30 BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
19 REISE Maria-Laura
FF CE Woluwe
BEL D 11
46 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
11 FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
22 ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
27 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER V 14
38 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 13
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER
7 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 2
26 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
23 WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 6
42 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
15 ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 9
18 ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
31 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
34 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 3
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 2
 
 
CAMMILLETTI Marta
ITA V 15
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 6
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
KOSTER Tessa
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
SCHMIDT Leonie
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 3
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
 
 
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 5
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 11
ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 9
ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 12
CAMMILLETTI Marta
ITA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOSTER Tessa
SC Amsterdam
NED D 9
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
8 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
5 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
4 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 8
6 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 9
7 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
 
 
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben