Last transmission: 14.08.2021 16:41 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt 2.96
BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia 2.19
BRA ALMEIDA Carlos SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.100
BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.110
COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.48
BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.13
BRA BARBI Matheus SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.32
BRA BELO Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia 3.9999
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.6
BRA BORDIGNON João SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 2.97
BRA BRANDT Matheus SP ECP Pinheiros 3.9999
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros 2.30
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.2
BRA CAVALHEIRO João PR AMK Mestre Kato 3.9999
BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias SP CGB Betancourt 2.33
BRA CIT Vitor PR Sociedade Thalia 2.55
BRA DE CARLI Ricardo SP EEAM Abel Melian 3.9999
BRA DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas PA Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima 2.105
BRA DOMINGUES Lucas SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 3.9999
BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca 2.8
BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca 2.20
BRA DOS SANTOS Felipe PR Sociedade Thalia 3.9999
BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros 2.4
BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian 2.62
BRA FILHO Robson SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 3.9999
BRA GALVÃO João RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 2.106
BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano 2.28
BRA GENTIL Ademir SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 3.9999
BRA GERHARDT Gabriel PR Sociedade Thalia 2.75
BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca 2.27
BRA GONCALVES Eduardo SP SSJE Sao Jorge 3.9999
BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 2.3
BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.5
BRA GUIMARÃES Edson RJ SCM Magnolia 2.68
BRA HOFFMANN Joao RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3.9999
BRA HOMSI Bernardo RP BTC Barroca 3.9999
BRA HORTA Anderson RP BTC Barroca 2.108
BRA HUBERT George PR CMPR Parana 3.9999
BRA JESUS Matheus De PR AMK Mestre Kato 3.9999
BRA JORGE Estevan SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 2.43
BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros 2.9
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.7
BRA LEAL Felipe PR CC Curitibano 2.104
BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo 2.46
BRA MACHADO Jerônimo RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3.9999
BRA MADDALOZZO Moritz PR CC Curitibano 3.9999
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros 2.38
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3.9999
BRA MATTANA Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia 2.103
BRA MEINE Paulo RS GNU Nautico Uniao 3.9999
BRA MELANI Ronald PR Sociedade Thalia 2.61
BRA MEMARI Mateus SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 2.66
BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca 2.17
BRA MOREIRA Carlos RP BTC Barroca 2.29
BRA MUNHOZ Tales PR CC Curitibano 3.9999
BRA NEVES Vitor RS Lindóia Tênis Clube 2.23
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano 2.81
PAN OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.56
BRA OLIVEIRA Jean SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 3.9999
BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana 2.58
BRA OLIVEIRA Robinson PR AMK Mestre Kato 3.9999
BRA ORO Lucae PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.25
BRA PELLEGRINELLO Luca SP LQ Life Quality 3.9999
BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros 2.14
BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.10
BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 2.11
BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.22
BRA REPPOLD Leandro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 2.53
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.98
BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 2.18
BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.1
BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo SP ECP Pinheiros 2.16
BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros 2.12
BRA SIDNEY Azevedo RJ AMAN Agulhas Negras 2.34
BRA SOUZA Helio PR CMPR Parana 3.9999
BRA SOUZA Luciano PR CMPR Parana 2.35
BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato 2.24
BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo SP SSJE Sao Jorge 3.9999
BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.42
BRA YAMASHITA Koiti SP EEAM Abel Melian 2.47