Last transmission: 15.08.2021 18:19 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 12:00 | Referee: BERTASO GOLDANI LucioVASQUES Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FIGUEIREDO Erika
CGB Betancourt
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 17 22 0.500 -5 5. 22.
BRA BRECHERET Ana
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 11.
BRA MENCK Laura
ECP Pinheiros
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 19.
BRA TELLO Cledola
BTC Barroca
4 D1 D4 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 36.
BRA TEIXEIRA Pietra
CMPR Parana
5 D4 D1 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 39.
BRA CAMARGO Fernanda
AMK Mestre Kato
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 13.
BRA NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
CC Curitibano
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
Details
FIGUEIREDO Erika   V 5 D 1   TELLO Cledola
FIGUEIREDO Erika   D 0 V 5   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
TEIXEIRA Pietra   D 3 V 5   TELLO Cledola
TEIXEIRA Pietra   D 4 V 5   FIGUEIREDO Erika
TELLO Cledola   D 3 V 5   MENCK Laura
FIGUEIREDO Erika   V 5 D 2   MENCK Laura
TELLO Cledola   D 2 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda
MENCK Laura   V 5 D 0   TEIXEIRA Pietra
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 2   FIGUEIREDO Erika
MENCK Laura   D 1 V 5   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
BRECHERET Ana   V 5 D 1   TEIXEIRA Pietra
MENCK Laura   D 4 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda
MENCK Laura   V 5 D 3   BRECHERET Ana
CAMARGO Fernanda   D 1 V 5   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
CAMARGO Fernanda   D 4 V 5   BRECHERET Ana
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   V 5 D 2   TEIXEIRA Pietra
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   V 5 D 3   BRECHERET Ana
FIGUEIREDO Erika   D 0 V 5   BRECHERET Ana
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   V 5 D 1   TELLO Cledola
TEIXEIRA Pietra   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda
BRECHERET Ana   V 5 D 4   TELLO Cledola

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 12:00 | Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara FrankeFINARDI Luciano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SARAIVA Stephany
SCM Magnolia
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 6.
BRA CORREIA Mariana
CAP Paulistano
2 D2 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 27.
BRA SILVA Marcela
ECP Pinheiros
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 11.
RUS KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
CGB Betancourt
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 20.
BRA BARDUS Michele
EEAM Abel Melian
5 D4 V5 D2 D3 D1 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 33.
BRA ABREU Isabela
AMK Mestre Kato
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 22 0.833 7 2. 7.
BRA CARVALHO Luiza
SSJE Sao Jorge
7 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 D4 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 31.
Details
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 3   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 3   CARVALHO Luiza
BARDUS Michele   D 3 V 5   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
BARDUS Michele   D 4 V 5   SARAIVA Stephany
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   SILVA Marcela
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 3   SILVA Marcela
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   ABREU Isabela
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 2   BARDUS Michele
ABREU Isabela   V 5 D 4   SARAIVA Stephany
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 3   CARVALHO Luiza
CORREIA Mariana   D 3 V 5   BARDUS Michele
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 4   ABREU Isabela
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 0   CORREIA Mariana
ABREU Isabela   V 5 D 4   CARVALHO Luiza
ABREU Isabela   V 5 D 4   CORREIA Mariana
CARVALHO Luiza   V 5 D 4   BARDUS Michele
CARVALHO Luiza   D 3 V 5   CORREIA Mariana
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 2   CORREIA Mariana
CARVALHO Luiza   D 4 V 5   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
BARDUS Michele   D 1 V 5   ABREU Isabela
CORREIA Mariana   V 5 D 1   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 12:00 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaBINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PARO Maria
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 3.
BRA PORTUGAL Gabriela
CC Curitibano
2 D3 D3 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 20 29 0.167 -9 5. 32.
BRA POLO Carolina
AMK Mestre Kato
3 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 D1 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 34.
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP Paulistano
4 D4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 5.
BRA CANALI Nicole
CMPR Parana
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 21.
BRA SCHWANTES Lorana
AMK Mestre Kato
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 14.
BRA KOMATSU Giulia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
7 D2 D4 V3 D1 D4 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 35.
Details
PARO Maria   V 5 D 4   VIZEU Victoria
PARO Maria   V 5 D 2   KOMATSU Giulia
CANALI Nicole   D 3 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
CANALI Nicole   D 2 V 5   PARO Maria
VIZEU Victoria   V 4 D 3   POLO Carolina
PARO Maria   V 5 D 2   POLO Carolina
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 2   SCHWANTES Lorana
POLO Carolina   D 2 V 5   CANALI Nicole
SCHWANTES Lorana   D 2 V 5   PARO Maria
POLO Carolina   D 1 V 3   KOMATSU Giulia
PORTUGAL Gabriela   D 4 V 5   CANALI Nicole
POLO Carolina   D 3 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana
POLO Carolina   V 5 D 3   PORTUGAL Gabriela
SCHWANTES Lorana   V 5 D 2   KOMATSU Giulia
SCHWANTES Lorana   V 5 D 4   PORTUGAL Gabriela
KOMATSU Giulia   D 4 V 5   CANALI Nicole
KOMATSU Giulia   D 4 V 5   PORTUGAL Gabriela
PARO Maria   V 5 D 3   PORTUGAL Gabriela
KOMATSU Giulia   D 1 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
CANALI Nicole   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana
PORTUGAL Gabriela   D 1 V 5   VIZEU Victoria

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 12:00 | Referee: JUAN Paulo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
SCM Magnolia
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
BRA QUEIROZ Cintia
CGB Betancourt
2 D0 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 25.
BRA TELLO Marina
BTC Barroca
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.600 2 2. 17.
BRA VIANNA Rachel
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 D2 V3 D3 D0 V4 2 12 20 0.400 -8 5. 26.
BRA RODRIGUES Maria Rita
ECP Pinheiros
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 24.
BRA MACEDO Manuela
CC Curitibano
6 D1 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 17 21 0.200 -4 6. 28.
Details
QUEIROZ Cintia   D 0 V 5   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
TELLO Marina   V 5 D 3   VIANNA Rachel
RODRIGUES Maria Rita   D 2 V 5   MACEDO Manuela
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina   V 5 D 4   TELLO Marina
MACEDO Manuela   D 4 V 5   QUEIROZ Cintia
VIANNA Rachel   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUES Maria Rita
MACEDO Manuela   D 1 V 5   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
RODRIGUES Maria Rita   V 5 D 4   TELLO Marina
QUEIROZ Cintia   D 2 V 3   VIANNA Rachel
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina   V 5 D 1   RODRIGUES Maria Rita
VIANNA Rachel   V 4 D 3   MACEDO Manuela
TELLO Marina   V 5 D 4   QUEIROZ Cintia
VIANNA Rachel   D 2 V 5   GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
QUEIROZ Cintia   V 5 D 3   RODRIGUES Maria Rita
MACEDO Manuela   D 4 V 5   TELLO Marina

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 12:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS MuriloGOLDENBERG Theo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA OLIVEIRA Leticia
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 23.
BRA ALVES Tabea
AMK Mestre Kato
2 V5 V3 V5 V4 V5 5 22 11 1.000 11 1. 4.
BRA MORAES Gabriela
CMPR Parana
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 30.
BRA COVOLAN Oriete
AMK Mestre Kato
4 D3 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 37.
BRA DANTAS Bianca
BTC Barroca
5 V4 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 15.
BRA MELHEM Nicole
CMPR Parana
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 10.
Details
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Leticia
MORAES Gabriela   V 5 D 4   COVOLAN Oriete
DANTAS Bianca   D 4 V 5   MELHEM Nicole
OLIVEIRA Leticia   V 5 D 4   MORAES Gabriela
MELHEM Nicole   D 2 V 5   ALVES Tabea
COVOLAN Oriete   D 1 V 5   DANTAS Bianca
MELHEM Nicole   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Leticia
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 1   MORAES Gabriela
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 3   COVOLAN Oriete
OLIVEIRA Leticia   D 3 V 4   DANTAS Bianca
COVOLAN Oriete   D 2 V 5   MELHEM Nicole
MORAES Gabriela   D 1 V 3   ALVES Tabea
COVOLAN Oriete   D 3 V 5   OLIVEIRA Leticia
ALVES Tabea   V 4 D 3   DANTAS Bianca
MELHEM Nicole   V 5 D 4   MORAES Gabriela

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 12:00 | Referee: VIANNA GabriellaGUEDES Danilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 8.
BRA SIMANKE Mirela
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.600 0 4. 18.
BRA CORREIA Laura
CAP Paulistano
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 9.
BRA AMARAL Clara
BTC Barroca
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 3. 16.
BRA SCHNEN Valkiria
Sociedade Thalia
5 D1 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 9 24 0.000 -15 6. 38.
BRA CYRILLO Jordana
AMK Mestre Kato
6 D2 D4 D3 D4 V4 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 29.
Details
SIMANKE Mirela   D 2 V 5   ZETTERMANN Renata
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 4   AMARAL Clara
SCHNEN Valkiria   D 3 V 4   CYRILLO Jordana
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 4 D 3   CORREIA Laura
CYRILLO Jordana   D 4 V 5   SIMANKE Mirela
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 0   SCHNEN Valkiria
CYRILLO Jordana   D 2 V 5   ZETTERMANN Renata
SCHNEN Valkiria   D 2 V 5   CORREIA Laura
SIMANKE Mirela   V 5 D 4   AMARAL Clara
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 1   SCHNEN Valkiria
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 4   CYRILLO Jordana
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 4   SIMANKE Mirela
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 3   ZETTERMANN Renata
SIMANKE Mirela   V 5 D 3   SCHNEN Valkiria
CYRILLO Jordana   D 3 V 5   CORREIA Laura