Last transmission: 18.09.2021 20:51 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 5
16 FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
9 FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
24 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
25 CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 3
8 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
5 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 13
12 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
13 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 11
20 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 11
14 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 13
11 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
22 TAKADA Victor
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 5
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 PISSATO Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 TAVORA Lucas
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
10 ALONSO Vinicius
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
15 HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
18 MURRAY Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
 
LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
FONSECA Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
 
 
FONSECA Lucas
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
 
 
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 3
 
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
PISSATO Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
ALONSO Vinicius
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 2
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MURRAY Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PISSATO Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 LIMA Kevin
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 10
4 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
3 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
2 PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PACHECO Ricardo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
 
Back to top