Last transmission: 03.04.2022 12:32 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER YOOSEFI Daria BY TV Augsburg 12 12 60 17 1,000 43
2 GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 12 12 60 20 1,000 40
3 GER KUNISCH Matilda HE FC Offenbach 11 11 55 19 1,000 36
4 TUR AYTEKIN Cagla HE Eintracht Frankfurt 10 10 50 15 1,000 35
5 GER FRICKE Fiona HE FC Offenbach 10 11 53 20 0,909 33
6 GER PETERS Nina BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 10 11 52 26 0,909 26
7 GER STERNBERG Ina HE FC Offenbach 9 10 48 14 0,900 34
8 GER HEINRICH Svenja BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 9 10 48 21 0,900 27
9 GER DÖRING Antonia SN TV Markkleeberg 9 10 48 24 0,900 24
10 GER GANZ Celina WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 9 10 49 27 0,900 22
11 GER HELMRATH Antonia BE OSC Berlin 9 10 49 29 0,900 20
12 GER MOHR Darin BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 9 11 52 31 0,818 21
13 GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila BE OSC Berlin 9 11 49 35 0,818 14
14 GER STUMPF Lea Marie NR OFC Bonn 8 10 46 28 0,800 18
15 GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 10 43 25 0,800 18
16 GER LEBRENZ Mia NR OFC Bonn 8 10 47 30 0,800 17
17 GER OLSEN Nora SN TV Markkleeberg 8 10 45 29 0,800 16
18 GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 8 10 44 29 0,800 15
19 GER SÜNDERHAUF Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 10 42 28 0,800 14
20 GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg 8 11 49 34 0,727 15
21 GER BUCK Marlene BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 8 11 46 36 0,727 10
22 GER BUSCH Katie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 10 45 29 0,700 16
23 GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt 7 10 45 33 0,700 12
24 GER HERZ Elisabeth WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 10 43 32 0,700 11
25 GER HERZ Maria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 49 33 0,636 16
26 GER SHA Chuyi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 7 11 47 32 0,636 15
27 GER PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte SN Dresdener FC 7 11 44 38 0,636 6
28 GER HAUK Eva HE Frankfurter TV 7 11 43 37 0,636 6
29 GER BECKER Jorinde HE TSV Korbach 6 10 44 28 0,600 16
30 GER ZOBEL Emilia SN Dresdener FC 6 10 41 31 0,600 10
31 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 10 42 39 0,600 3
32 GER BARTH Jenna BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 6 11 44 37 0,546 7
33 GER BODE Josephine TH MTV Saalfeld 6 11 46 41 0,546 5
34 GER KLÖTZER Hanna BE OSC Berlin 6 11 43 38 0,546 5
35 GER WINKER Paula BY TV Augsburg 6 11 40 35 0,546 5
36 GER SCHUBERT Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 11 46 42 0,546 4
37 GER RÜHL Emma HE FC Kassel 6 11 36 34 0,546 2
38 GER KRAUSE Leni BY TV Augsburg 6 11 39 38 0,546 1
39 GER PESCHKE Monja BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 6 11 44 44 0,546 0
40 GER CIVAN Tuana BY SSV Ettal 5 10 41 38 0,500 3
41 GER KLOETER Frederika NR OFC Bonn 5 10 39 39 0,500 0
42 GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 10 34 34 0,500 0
43 GER HUBERICH Lisa BS SV Waldkirch 5 10 38 39 0,500 -1
44 GER MAUCH Fabienne WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 11 42 43 0,455 -1
45 GER SCHACHE Lucy SN TV Markkleeberg 5 11 34 38 0,455 -4
46 GER PAULAECK Alma BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 5 12 43 38 0,417 5
47 GER NEUBER Greta WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 10 33 37 0,400 -4
48 GER JANA Marlene SN FC Leipzig 4 10 32 44 0,400 -12
49 GER BUßMANN Janna SN FC Leipzig 4 11 34 41 0,364 -7
50 GER PIWARZ Clara-Elise SN Dresdener FC 4 11 34 46 0,364 -12
51 GER SIMON Lena SN Dresdener FC 4 11 26 39 0,364 -13
52 GER MORGEN Daria HE VFL Bad Nauheim 3 10 35 42 0,300 -7
53 GER GLASER Pauline HE FC Kassel 3 10 28 38 0,300 -10
54 GER IHLN Sara WÜ TSB Ravensburg 3 10 32 43 0,300 -11
55 GER HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie HE Frankfurter TV 3 11 29 47 0,273 -18
56 GER SCHWEZ Lina Marie SN FC Leipzig 2 10 33 47 0,200 -14
57 GER SCHMUTZ Kim WÜ SSV Ulm 1846 2 10 31 46 0,200 -15
58 GER GRÄßLE Sophia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 10 28 46 0,200 -18
59 GER NIKIFOROV Viktoria WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 11 31 46 0,182 -15
60 GER GÄRTNER Lisa SN FC Oelsnitz 2 11 25 51 0,182 -26
61 GER HENSE Jolina SN FC Leipzig 1 10 30 46 0,100 -16
62 GER LORR Clara HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1 10 25 48 0,100 -23
63 GER SCHOLZ Isabella SN SFV Oschatz 1 10 25 49 0,100 -24
64 GER SCHWEZ Emily SN FC Leipzig 1 10 24 48 0,100 -24
65 GER MERSEBURGER Paula SN Dresdener FC 1 10 21 47 0,100 -26
66 GER SAND Jella HE Frankfurter TV 1 10 17 47 0,100 -30
67 GER UHLIG Muriel SN FC Leipzig 1 10 14 45 0,100 -31
68 GER PARSCHIN Michelle SN FC Leipzig 1 11 18 44 0,091 -26
69 GER DREßLER Henriette SN Dresdener FC 1 11 22 51 0,091 -29
70 GER REDLICH Marlene BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 11 20 50 0,091 -30
71 GER EGER Magdalena HE Frankfurter TV 1 11 19 50 0,091 -31
72 GER KELLERMANN Pauline SN Dresdener FC 1 11 14 54 0,091 -40
73 GER WAGNER Clara SN FC Leipzig 0 11 18 55 0,000 -37
74 GER SADOWSKI Luna Cheyenne SN SFV Oschatz 0 11 11 55 0,000 -44
75 GER HÖFER Lucca Ase SN FC Leipzig 0 12 13 60 0,000 -47