Last transmission: 20.03.2022 08:16 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.1 82.0
2 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.2 76.0
3 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.3 62.0
4 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 1.4 44.0
5 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 1.5 32.0
6 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 1.7 22.0
7 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 1.8 21.0
8 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 1.9 20.0
9 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 1.10 20.0
10 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 1.15 15.0
11 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 1.17 13.0
12 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 1.18 13.0
13 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 1.20 11.0
14 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1.22 8.0
15 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 1.25 6.0
16 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 1.27 6.0
17 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 1.28 6.0
18 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.32 4.0
19 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 1.33 4.0
20 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.35 4.0
21 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.43 3.0
22 GER GUO Ellen Yiyun BE FC Grunewald 1.45 2.0
23 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 1.46 2.0
24 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.47 2.0
25 GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München 1.48 2.0
26 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 1.49 2.0
27 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.50 2.0
28 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.51 2.0
29 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1.53 2.0
30 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 1.55 1.0
31 GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin 1.59 1.0
32 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.62 1.0
33 GER KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA 1.66 0.0
34 GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen 1.71 0.0
35 GER POPOV Anna - Sophia TG Biberach 1.73 0.0
36 GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin 1.75 0.0
37 GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern 2.3 12.0
38 GER LOBSIGER Lilly HH FC Rothenbaum 2.4 3.0
39 GER ROGGE Neele HB HFC Bremen 2.5 0.0
40 RUS ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg 2.6 32.0
T GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC 2.6 16.0
T GER LACHER Janne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.6 0.0
43 GER STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München 2.9 8.0
44 GER KLIMEK Leah BE SC Berlin 2.10 30.0
45 GER OPP Ronja BE SC Berlin 2.11 30.0
46 GER BEYER Lilly Pia BY Nürnberger FC 2.13 6.0
47 GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie TH FSC Nordhausen 3.9999
T GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.9999
T NED BUIJSE Valerie SC Amsterdam 3.9999
T NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 3.9999
T GER SCHMIDT Charlotte BR SVA Oranienburg 3.9999