Last transmission: 19.11.2022 19:46 | Sonja Lange

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 KAO Castor
USA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 DOGARIU Felix
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU D 11
128 SIMONOV Andrii
NR KIEW
UKR V 15
65 HO Jia Le Sean
SSP
SGP V 15
192 TIPPMER Paul
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 6
193 GINTER Cezary
IKS Leszno
POL D 13
64 GLOWINSKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
POL V 15
33 LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
AUT D 7
96 KUO Chang-Chieh
TPE V 15
97 SCHROTT Benjamin
PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
160 YEAH Conrad
IFS
SGP D 12
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 HOOSHI Jayden
USA
17 KIM Yonjae
USA Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 ADOCH Stefan
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU D 10
112 SZABO Balint
ZVE
HUN V 15
81 MOZEJKO Milosz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
176 KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
GER D 11
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 BODIS Kristof
BHSE
HUN
49 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 BRUNBAUER Alexander
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT V 15
80 BARSOTTI Gregorio
ITA D 14
113 SOH Julian
IFS
SGP V 15
144 NICOLAS Pol
BEL D 5
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 WASCINSKI Gracjan
IKS Leszno
POL
9 YANG Luao
USA Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 WILMSMEYER Tom
FG TG Munster
GER D 4
120 SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
73 CHERKASHYN Andrii
KIEW
UKR V 15
184 HAUKE Dominique
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
201 ARIAS DE BLES Miro
Ter Weer
NED D 4
56 KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN V 15
41 VAABEN Frode
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 RAIHLE Hjalmar
SWE V 15
88 DEMIRCAN Arda Baris
TUR D 14
105 GAJC Jan
D Artagnan Ursynow
POL D 14
152 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 GERGELY Zoltan
FTC
HUN
25 JEON Caleb
USA Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 SCHULTZ Milan
MV FGS Schwerin
GER D 10
104 ROZMUS Jakub
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
89 MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE KIEW
UKR V 15
168 NEITZEL Finn
SC Berlin
GER D 12
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER
57 PETRACHE Mihnea
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU V 15
200 RILLING Noel
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
185 MAHUTKA Leander Luis
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 10
72 HEYRIES Aurelien
BEZIERS EC
FRA V 15
121 LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek
D Artagnan Ursynow
POL D 12
136 KILINC Sabit Karatay
TUR V 15
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 LI Owen
USA
5 GOOR Julian
USA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
124 KIRDAR Mert
TUR D 5
69 GENC Halis
TUR V 15
188 AFSHIN Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 4
197 SCHNABEL Lennart
TH FSC Jena
GER D 7
60 APPICELLI Paolo
ITA V 15
37 LO Conrad
USA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
GFK
SWE D 7
92 SOMMER Marcell
BHSE
HUN V 15
101 HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
Blade
SGP V 15
156 SKRABITZ Tim
ST StLFC Graz
AUT D 4
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 LEE Jacob
USA
21 DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 NAGY Huba
SZTE
HUN D 10
108 JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianic
POL V 15
85 AMBRUS Bence
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
172 FUSCO Cristiano
ITA D 11
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER
53 GAINUTDINOVS Martins
Rigas BJSS Ridzene
LAT Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 HOLLER Paul
ST StLFC Graz
AUT D 8
76 GIANESE Mattia
ITA V 15
117 FREY Quentin
PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
140 VAN DEN BERG Sam
SV Treville
NED D 14
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 YU Anders
USA
13 GODZHIK Zachary
USA Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 CELEBI Deniz
EGF
SWE D 3
116 TAHOUN mostafa
EGY V 15
77 BEBESI Kolos
FTC
HUN D 6
180 TAN Lucas
FRA V 15
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 MEHNER Levy Etienne
SN Dresdner FC
GER
45 CHEN Demetris Pan
TPE Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 AMEUR Jabir
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 3
84 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
109 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
148 CHENG Yu Bin Darius
Z Fencing
SGP D 8
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 FOGT Jakub
Polonia Leszno
POL
29 ZSOGON Andor Kolos
SZTE
HUN Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 EROL Ekin Deniz
TUR D 7
100 KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
93 HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
TPE V 15
164 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER
61 YAHIAOUI Keylian
28 CADETS ESSON
FRA V 15
196 LIM Maximus Jay
ABF
SGP D 8
189 SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan
IFS
SGP D 13
68 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Dusseldorf
GER V 15
125 SUNGUR Alp
TUR D 7
132 KIRTAY Kivanc
TUR V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED
3 ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
FRA Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 ZDORS Markuss
Rigas BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 10
126 HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
67 NEMETH Benedek
NKESE
HUN V 15
190 WESTESSON Ture
VS GFK
SWE D 5
195 CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 10
62 PISAREWICZ Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
35 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 BARTOSZEK Tomasz
Zjednoczeni Pabianic
POL D 10
94 CENDROWSKI Marceli
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
99 GIRGIN Ali Eren
TUR V 15
158 BARSOTTI Sergio
ITA D 10
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 BADAR Krisztian
Halasztelki BSE
HUN
19 OROVECZ Gergely
NZ BHSE
HUN Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 NEMEC Jaden
NÖ FUM Moedling
AUT D 8
110 SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER V 15
83 VLADAR Adam
Ludovika
HUN V 15
174 DELCOURT Dimitri
BEL D 12
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen/Luhe
GER
51 KAVECKY Max
Serm Ostrava
CZE Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A.
GRE V 9
78 YOKUS Erez Deniz
TUR D 8
115 BANYIK Natanael
Halasztelki BSE
HUN V 15
142 GASPERINI Aymeric
CRE Huy
BEL D 6
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 DAI Jonathan
USA
11 FUKUDA Renzo
USA Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 RIENAECKER Thomas
VS GFK
SWE D 7
118 ROZSA Csanad
BHSE
HUN V 15
75 TAN Le Kai
SGP V 15
182 KLITZING Jan Lasse
FC Moers
GER D 9
203 SKJODT Elvis Munk
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 3
54 TOMYSLAK Lukasz
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL V 15
43 RUBIN Mattia
Tus
HUN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 KUETTNER Nicolas
WI ASC Wien
AUT D 9
86 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
GRE V 15
107 MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermenr
NED V 15
150 PTACNIK Lukas
Serm Ostrava
CZE D 13
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 ROBSON Samuel Elijah
Z Fencing
SGP
27 COLLINI Nicolo'
ITA Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 NEUSCHAEFER Felix
MTV Munchen
GER D 2
102 ROBANESCU Mihnea
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU V 15
91 FALCHETTO Lauro
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT V 15
166 MEDVEDEV Martin
NED D 7
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 GRAHAM Roy
USA
59 BONIS Mark
FTC
HUN V 15
198 ABRAHAMSSON Anton
ST EGF
SWE D 12
187 SCHMIDT onrad
Dresdner FC
GER D 7
70 BOUMAZA Mahel
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
123 KOSTER Fabian
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 13
134 BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
UKS 35 BIELAWY
POL V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 WU Alexander
USA
7 BRUK Peter
USA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico
ITA D 13
122 CALABRO' Lorenzo
ITA V 15
71 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
186 KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
GER D 8
199 TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
58 WYSZYNSKI Jan
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
39 PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 DOUMTSIS Angelos
GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
GRE D 2
90 WU Trevor
TPE V 15
103 PECNIK Georg
OÖ FCW Wels
AUT V 15
154 BOGDANS Maksims
Allmann
LAT D 14
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA
23 CULLIVAN Justice
USA Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 BAPPERT Felix
TG Frankenthal
GER D 4
106 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A.
GRE V 15
87 KWIATKOWSKI Karol
Torunska Akademia Fl
POL V 15
170 HUBNER Maximilian
OÖ FCW Wels
AUT D 9
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 LI Richard
USA
55 KO Daryen
Blade
SGP V 15
202 THETMEYER Lucas
Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
183 KIAYIAS Aris
CYP D 6
74 BANERJEE Anup
USA V 15
119 OTTO Justus
OFC Bonn
GER D 0
138 DU Yuntao
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
FRA
15 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 MAYER Leonard
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 2
114 NEO Tze Yang
SSP
SGP V 15
79 YANG Mathieu
PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
178 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
HS Kobenhavns FKT
DEN D 13
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER
47 GORCZYCA Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 SEEMANN Niklas
SV Athletik Oranienb
GER D 9
82 NEUMANN Henry
Dresdner FC
GER V 15
111 CHLEBOUN Matyas
Serm Ostrava
CZE V 15
146 LEBEDEVS Deniss
Rigas BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 8
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 BODOR Aron
NKESE
HUN
31 HOLY Lev Michael
Sokol Brno
CZE Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 4
98 TAY Daniel Yee Jye
ABF
SGP V 15
95 PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC Berlin
GER D 10
162 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdner FC
GER V 15
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SchermCentrum Amster
NED
63 LEVADNII Artem
KIEW
UKR V 15
194 VYSKOCIL Elias
USK Praha
CZE D 3
191 BOZIC Jakov
MK Karlovac
CRO D 5
66 GUNES Cem
TUR V 15
127 GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon
IRL D 8
130 GRELA Tristan
ST EGF
SWE V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA
 
KAO Castor
USA V 0
SIMONOV Andrii
NR KIEW
UKR D 0
 
 
HO Jia Le Sean
SSP
SGP V 15
GLOWINSKI Szymon
UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
POL D 11
 
 
LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
KUO Chang-Chieh
TPE D 10
 
 
SCHROTT Benjamin
PSV Stuttgart
GER D 2
HOOSHI Jayden
USA V 15
 
 
KIM Yonjae
USA V 15
SZABO Balint
ZVE
HUN D 5
 
 
MOZEJKO Milosz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
BODIS Kristof
BHSE
HUN D 11
 
 
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
BRUNBAUER Alexander
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT D 4
 
 
SOH Julian
IFS
SGP V 15
WASCINSKI Gracjan
IKS Leszno
POL D 10
 
 
YANG Luao
USA V 15
SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
CHERKASHYN Andrii
KIEW
UKR D 13
KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN V 15
 
 
VAABEN Frode
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
RAIHLE Hjalmar
SWE D 9
 
 
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 8
GERGELY Zoltan
FTC
HUN V 15
 
 
JEON Caleb
USA V 15
ROZMUS Jakub
KS Samorin
SVK D 5
 
 
MUKHOPAD Hlib
HE KIEW
UKR D 14
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
 
 
PETRACHE Mihnea
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU D 12
HEYRIES Aurelien
BEZIERS EC
FRA V 15
 
 
KILINC Sabit Karatay
TUR D 2
LI Owen
USA V 15
 
 
GOOR Julian
USA V 15
HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
Wroclawianie
POL D 0
 
 
GENC Halis
TUR D 8
APPICELLI Paolo
ITA V 15
 
 
LO Conrad
USA V 15
SOMMER Marcell
BHSE
HUN D 2
 
 
HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
Blade
SGP D 14
LEE Jacob
USA V 15
 
 
DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
JURGA Stanislaw
Zjednoczeni Pabianic
POL D 12
 
 
AMBRUS Bence
KS Samorin
SVK D 5
WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
GAINUTDINOVS Martins
Rigas BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 14
GIANESE Mattia
ITA V 15
 
 
FREY Quentin
PSV Stuttgart
GER D 3
YU Anders
USA V 15
 
 
GODZHIK Zachary
USA V 15
TAHOUN mostafa
EGY D 7
 
 
TAN Lucas
FRA V 15
MEHNER Levy Etienne
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 7
 
 
CHEN Demetris Pan
TPE V 15
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
FOGT Jakub
Polonia Leszno
POL D 8
 
 
ZSOGON Andor Kolos
SZTE
HUN V 15
KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 9
 
 
HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
TPE V 15
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
YAHIAOUI Keylian
28 CADETS ESSON
FRA V 15
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Dusseldorf
GER D 14
 
 
KIRTAY Kivanc
TUR D 8
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
 
 
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
FRA V 15
HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
 
 
NEMETH Benedek
NKESE
HUN D 14
PISAREWICZ Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
 
 
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
CENDROWSKI Marceli
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 12
 
 
GIRGIN Ali Eren
TUR D 8
BADAR Krisztian
Halasztelki BSE
HUN V 15
 
 
OROVECZ Gergely
NZ BHSE
HUN V 15
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold Munchen
GER D 5
 
 
VLADAR Adam
Ludovika
HUN D 10
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen/Luhe
GER V 15
 
 
KAVECKY Max
Serm Ostrava
CZE V 15
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 9
 
 
BANYIK Natanael
Halasztelki BSE
HUN D 6
DAI Jonathan
USA V 15
 
 
FUKUDA Renzo
USA V 15
ROZSA Csanad
BHSE
HUN D 7
 
 
TAN Le Kai
SGP V 15
TOMYSLAK Lukasz
Warta-Muszkieterowie
POL D 14
 
 
RUBIN Mattia
Tus
HUN V 15
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
GRE D 8
 
 
MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermenr
NED D 7
ROBSON Samuel Elijah
Z Fencing
SGP V 14
 
 
COLLINI Nicolo'
ITA V 15
ROBANESCU Mihnea
ACS Floreta Timisoar
ROU D 3
 
 
FALCHETTO Lauro
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT D 2
GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
 
 
BONIS Mark
FTC
HUN V 15
BOUMAZA Mahel
PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
 
 
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
UKS 35 BIELAWY
POL D 6
WU Alexander
USA V 15
 
 
BRUK Peter
USA V 15
CALABRO' Lorenzo
ITA D 5
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
WYSZYNSKI Jan
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 5
 
 
PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
WU Trevor
TPE D 8
 
 
PECNIK Georg
OÖ FCW Wels
AUT D 14
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
 
 
CULLIVAN Justice
USA V 15
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 6
 
 
KWIATKOWSKI Karol
Torunska Akademia Fl
POL D 5
LI Richard
USA V 15
 
 
KO Daryen
Blade
SGP D 8
BANERJEE Anup
USA V 15
 
 
DU Yuntao
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
FRA D 13
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
NEO Tze Yang
SSP
SGP D 8
 
 
YANG Mathieu
PARIS CEP
FRA D 11
BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER V 15
 
 
GORCZYCA Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
NEUMANN Henry
Dresdner FC
GER D 7
 
 
CHLEBOUN Matyas
Serm Ostrava
CZE D 7
BODOR Aron
NKESE
HUN V 15
 
 
HOLY Lev Michael
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
TAY Daniel Yee Jye
ABF
SGP D 12
 
 
STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdner FC
GER D 7
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SchermCentrum Amster
NED V 15
 
 
LEVADNII Artem
KIEW
UKR D 9
GUNES Cem
TUR V 15
 
 
GRELA Tristan
ST EGF
SWE D 6
DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
KAO Castor
USA V 13
HO Jia Le Sean
SSP
SGP D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANCARIC Branislav
KS Samorin
SVK D 11
HOOSHI Jayden
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Yonjae
USA V 15
MOZEJKO Milosz
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER V 15
SOH Julian
IFS
SGP D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
YANG Luao
USA V 11
KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
Szigetszentmiklosi T
HUN D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
VAABEN Frode
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 11
GERGELY Zoltan
FTC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JEON Caleb
USA V 15
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEYRIES Aurelien
BEZIERS EC
FRA D 6
LI Owen
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOOR Julian
USA V 15
APPICELLI Paolo
ITA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
LO Conrad
USA V 15
LEE Jacob
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANESE Mattia
ITA V 15
YU Anders
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GODZHIK Zachary
USA V 15
TAN Lucas
FRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHEN Demetris Pan
TPE V 15
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZSOGON Andor Kolos
SZTE
HUN V 15
HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
TPE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAHIAOUI Keylian
28 CADETS ESSON
FRA D 12
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
FRA D 10
PISAREWICZ Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
BADAR Krisztian
Halasztelki BSE
HUN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
OROVECZ Gergely
NZ BHSE
HUN V 15
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen/Luhe
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAVECKY Max
Serm Ostrava
CZE D 14
DAI Jonathan
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUKUDA Renzo
USA V 15
TAN Le Kai
SGP D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUBIN Mattia
Tus
HUN D 10
ROBSON Samuel Elijah
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLLINI Nicolo'
ITA D 4
GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONIS Mark
FTC
HUN D 5
WU Alexander
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUK Peter
USA D 10
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CULLIVAN Justice
USA D 14
LI Richard
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BANERJEE Anup
USA V 15
DU Yuntao
Z Fencing
SGP D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GORCZYCA Jakub
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 9
BODOR Aron
NKESE
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOLY Lev Michael
Sokol Brno
CZE V 15
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SchermCentrum Amster
NED D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUNES Cem
TUR D 5
DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 KAO Castor
USA V 15
32 HOOSHI Jayden
USA D 7
17 KIM Yonjae
USA V 15
16 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofshei
GER D 11
9 YANG Luao
USA V 15
24 GERGELY Zoltan
FTC
HUN D 2
25 JEON Caleb
USA V 15
8 LI Owen
USA D 6
5 GOOR Julian
USA V 15
28 LO Conrad
USA D 9
21 DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
12 GIANESE Mattia
ITA D 10
13 GODZHIK Zachary
USA V 15
20 CHEN Demetris Pan
TPE D 8
29 ZSOGON Andor Kolos
SZTE
HUN D 4
4 DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED V 15
3 PISAREWICZ Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 13
30 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
19 OROVECZ Gergely
NZ BHSE
HUN D 8
14 DAI Jonathan
USA V 15
11 FUKUDA Renzo
USA V 15
22 ROBSON Samuel Elijah
Z Fencing
SGP D 10
27 GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
6 WU Alexander
USA D 9
7 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
26 PYSKLO Szymon
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 8
23 LI Richard
USA D 13
10 BANERJEE Anup
USA V 15
15 BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER V 15
18 BODOR Aron
NKESE
HUN D 11
31 HOLY Lev Michael
Sokol Brno
CZE D 11
2 DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA V 15
 
KAO Castor
USA D 11
KIM Yonjae
USA V 15
 
 
YANG Luao
USA D 14
JEON Caleb
USA V 15
 
 
GOOR Julian
USA V 15
DURAJ Idzi
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 7
 
 
GODZHIK Zachary
USA V 15
DIJKSTRA Michael
SV Treville
NED D 11
 
 
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
DAI Jonathan
USA V 15
 
 
FUKUDA Renzo
USA D 12
GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
 
 
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
BANERJEE Anup
USA V 15
 
 
BECKMANN Otto
ST Sportverein Angern
GER D 4
DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
KIM Yonjae
USA D 9
JEON Caleb
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOOR Julian
USA V 15
GODZHIK Zachary
USA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAI Jonathan
USA D 11
GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BANERJEE Anup
USA D 0
DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA V 0
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 JEON Caleb
USA V 15
4 GOOR Julian
USA D 7
3 GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
2 DESERANNO Don Jeidus
USA D 12
 
JEON Caleb
USA D 6
GRAHAM Roy
USA V 15
 
Back to top