Last transmission: 19.11.2022 13:36 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 USA KAO Castor 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 USA DESERANNO Don Jeidus 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
3 FRA ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
4 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
5 USA GOOR Julian 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
6 USA WU Alexander 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
7 USA BRUK Peter 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
8 USA LI Owen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
9 USA YANG Luao 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
10 FRA JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
11 USA FUKUDA Renzo 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
12 USA YU Anders 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
13 USA GODZHIK Zachary 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
14 USA DAI Jonathan 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
15 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
16 POL WASCINSKI Gracjan IKS Leszno 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
17 USA KIM Yonjae 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
18 HUN BODOR Aron NKESE 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 HUN OROVECZ Gergely NZ BHSE 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
20 POL FOGT Jakub Polonia Leszno 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
21 POL DURAJ Idzi UKS Atena Gdansk 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
22 SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah Z Fencing 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
23 USA CULLIVAN Justice 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
24 HUN GERGELY Zoltan FTC 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
25 USA JEON Caleb 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
26 FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 03 ASM BELFORT 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
27 ITA COLLINI Nicolo' 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
28 USA LEE Jacob 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
29 HUN ZSOGON Andor Kolos SZTE 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
30 HUN BADAR Krisztian Halasztelki BSE 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
31 CZE HOLY Lev Michael Sokol Brno 5 6 29 8 0,833 21
32 USA HOOSHI Jayden 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
33 SVK LANCARIC Branislav KS Samorin 5 6 27 9 0,833 18
34 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SchermCentrum Amster 5 6 26 8 0,833 18
35 FRA DUBREUIL Maxime 27 PARIS CEP 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
36 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
37 USA LO Conrad 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
38 USA GRAHAM Roy 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
39 POL PYSKLO Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
40 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
41 DEN VAABEN Frode HS FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
42 USA LI Richard 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
43 HUN RUBIN Mattia Tus 5 6 25 8 0,833 17
44 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
45 TPE CHEN Demetris Pan 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
46 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen/Luhe 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
47 POL GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
48 HUN BODIS Kristof BHSE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
49 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
50 GER BECKMANN Otto ST Sportverein Angern 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
51 CZE KAVECKY Max Serm Ostrava 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
52 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdner FC 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
53 LAT GAINUTDINOVS Martins Rigas BJSS Ridzene 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
54 POL TOMYSLAK Lukasz Warta-Muszkieterowie 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
55 SGP KO Daryen Blade 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
56 HUN KOSZTOLANYI Hunor Szigetszentmiklosi T 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
57 ROU PETRACHE Mihnea ACS Floreta Timisoar 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
58 POL WYSZYNSKI Jan UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
59 HUN BONIS Mark FTC 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
60 ITA APPICELLI Paolo 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
61 FRA YAHIAOUI Keylian 28 CADETS ESSON 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
62 POL PISAREWICZ Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
63 UKR LEVADNII Artem KIEW 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
64 POL GLOWINSKI Szymon UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
65 SGP HO Jia Le Sean SSP 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
66 TUR GUNES Cem 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
67 HUN NEMETH Benedek NKESE 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
68 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Dusseldorf 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
69 TUR GENC Halis 4 5 20 15 0,800 5
70 FRA BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP 4 6 28 13 0,667 15
71 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
72 FRA HEYRIES Aurelien BEZIERS EC 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
73 UKR CHERKASHYN Andrii KIEW 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
74 USA BANERJEE Anup 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
75 SGP TAN Le Kai 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
76 ITA GIANESE Mattia 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
77 HUN BEBESI Kolos FTC 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
78 TUR YOKUS Erez Deniz 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
79 FRA YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
80 ITA BARSOTTI Gregorio 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
81 POL MOZEJKO Milosz UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
82 GER NEUMANN Henry Dresdner FC 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
83 HUN VLADAR Adam Ludovika 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
84 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 4 6 21 14 0,667 7
85 SVK AMBRUS Bence KS Samorin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
86 GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
87 POL KWIATKOWSKI Karol Torunska Akademia Fl 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
88 TUR DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
89 UKR MUKHOPAD Hlib HE KIEW 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
90 TPE WU Trevor 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
91 AUT FALCHETTO Lauro NÖ FUM Mödling 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
92 HUN SOMMER Marcell BHSE 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
93 TPE HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
94 POL CENDROWSKI Marceli WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
95 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
96 TPE KUO Chang-Chieh 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
97 GER SCHROTT Benjamin PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
98 SGP TAY Daniel Yee Jye ABF 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
99 TUR GIRGIN Ali Eren 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
100 POL KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
101 SGP HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel Blade 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
102 ROU ROBANESCU Mihnea ACS Floreta Timisoar 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
103 AUT PECNIK Georg OÖ FCW Wels 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
104 SVK ROZMUS Jakub KS Samorin 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
105 POL GAJC Jan D Artagnan Ursynow 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1
106 GRE GKIKAS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
107 NED MOERBEEK Jonas Holland Schermenr 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
108 POL JURGA Stanislaw Zjednoczeni Pabianic 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
109 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
110 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
111 CZE CHLEBOUN Matyas Serm Ostrava 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
112 HUN SZABO Balint ZVE 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
113 SGP SOH Julian IFS 3 6 20 15 0,500 5
114 SGP NEO Tze Yang SSP 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
115 HUN BANYIK Natanael Halasztelki BSE 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
116 EGY TAHOUN mostafa 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
117 GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
118 HUN ROZSA Csanad BHSE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
119 GER OTTO Justus OFC Bonn 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
120 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
121 POL LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek D Artagnan Ursynow 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
122 ITA CALABRO' Lorenzo 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
123 NED KOSTER Fabian SchermCentrum Amster 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
124 TUR KIRDAR Mert 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
125 TUR SUNGUR Alp 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
126 GER HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
127 IRL GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
128 UKR SIMONOV Andrii NR KIEW 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
129 ROU DOGARIU Felix ACS Floreta Timisoar 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
130 SWE GRELA Tristan ST EGF 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
131 LAT ZDORS Markuss Rigas BJSS Ridzene 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
132 TUR KIRTAY Kivanc 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
133 POL HRYNIEWIECKI Filip Wroclawianie 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
134 POL BIENKOWSKI Aleksander UKS 35 BIELAWY 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
135 ITA DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
136 TUR KILINC Sabit Karatay 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
137 GER WILMSMEYER Tom FG TG Munster 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
138 SGP DU Yuntao Z Fencing 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
139 SWE RIENAECKER Thomas VS GFK 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
140 NED VAN DEN BERG Sam SV Treville 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
141 SWE CELEBI Deniz EGF 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
142 BEL GASPERINI Aymeric CRE Huy 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
143 GER MAYER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
144 BEL NICOLAS Pol 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
145 ROU ADOCH Stefan ACS Floreta Timisoar 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
146 LAT LEBEDEVS Deniss Rigas BJSS Ridzene 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
147 AUT NEMEC Jaden NÖ FUM Moedling 3 6 20 27 0,500 -7
148 SGP CHENG Yu Bin Darius Z Fencing 2 5 21 18 0,400 3
149 HUN NAGY Huba SZTE 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
150 CZE PTACNIK Lukas Serm Ostrava 2 5 14 15 0,400 -1
151 GER BAPPERT Felix TG Frankenthal 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
152 DEN SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
153 GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FGS Schwerin 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
154 LAT BOGDANS Maksims Allmann 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
155 GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV Munchen 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
156 AUT SKRABITZ Tim ST StLFC Graz 2 5 11 21 0,400 -10
157 TUR EROL Ekin Deniz 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
158 ITA BARSOTTI Sergio 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
159 GRE MEINTANIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
160 SGP YEAH Conrad IFS 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
161 AUT MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
162 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdner FC 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
163 POL BARTOSZEK Tomasz Zjednoczeni Pabianic 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
164 GRE GKOUMAS Antonios A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
165 SWE MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo GFK 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
166 NED MEDVEDEV Martin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
167 GRE DOUMTSIS Angelos GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
168 GER NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
169 SWE RAIHLE Hjalmar 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
170 AUT HUBNER Maximilian OÖ FCW Wels 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
171 AUT KUETTNER Nicolas WI ASC Wien 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
172 ITA FUSCO Cristiano 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
173 NED AMEUR Jabir SchermCentrum Amster 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
174 BEL DELCOURT Dimitri 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
175 GER SEEMANN Niklas SV Athletik Oranienb 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
176 GER KOLB Conrad SC Berlin 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
177 AUT BRUNBAUER Alexander NÖ FUM Mödling 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
178 DEN FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan HS Kobenhavns FKT 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
179 GRE STAVRAKIS Michael A.X.I.A. 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
180 FRA TAN Lucas 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
181 AUT HOLLER Paul ST StLFC Graz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
182 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse FC Moers 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
183 CYP KIAYIAS Aris 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
184 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
185 GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
186 GER KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9
187 GER SCHMIDT onrad Dresdner FC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
188 DEN AFSHIN Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
189 SGP SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan IFS 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
190 SWE WESTESSON Ture VS GFK 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
191 CRO BOZIC Jakov MK Karlovac 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
192 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdner FC 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
193 POL GINTER Cezary IKS Leszno 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
194 CZE VYSKOCIL Elias USK Praha 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11
195 DEN CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12
196 SGP LIM Maximus Jay ABF 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
197 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13
198 SWE ABRAHAMSSON Anton ST EGF 2 6 12 28 0,333 -16
199 GRE TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos A.O.X. EGALEO 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7
200 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8
201 NED ARIAS DE BLES Miro Ter Weer 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11
202 GER THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
203 DEN SKJODT Elvis Munk HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11