Last transmission: 19.11.2022 10:33 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 1.3 152.0
2 POL DURAJ Idzi UKS Atena Gdansk 1.5 108.0
3 SVK LANCARIC Branislav KS Samorin 1.7 106.0
4 UKR CHERKASHYN Andrii KIEW 1.9 93.0
5 CZE HOLY Lev Michael Sokol Brno 1.10 86.0
6 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 1.11 76.0
7 POL FOGT Jakub Polonia Leszno 1.17 45.0
8 DEN VAABEN Frode HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.18 43.0
9 USA JEON Caleb 1.19 42.0
10 HUN RUBIN Mattia Tus 1.20 42.0
11 SWE GRELA Tristan ST EGF 1.21 42.0
12 FRA DUBREUIL Maxime 27 PARIS CEP 1.25 36.0
13 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SchermCentrum Amster 1.26 36.0
14 POL KWIATKOWSKI Karol Torunska Akademia Fl 1.27 36.0
15 HUN GERGELY Zoltan FTC 1.28 33.0
16 LAT ZDORS Markuss Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.29 32.0
17 HUN OROVECZ Gergely NZ BHSE 1.30 30.0
18 DEN SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.32 29.0
19 GER HOEFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 1.33 27.0
20 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.35 27.0
21 HUN SZABO Balint ZVE 1.37 27.0
22 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 1.38 26.0
23 SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah Z Fencing 1.40 24.0
24 POL GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 1.42 24.0
25 POL WASCINSKI Gracjan IKS Leszno 1.43 24.0
26 FRA YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP 1.45 21.0
27 POL TOMYSLAK Lukasz Warta-Muszkieterowie 1.46 21.0
28 AUT MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 1.47 21.0
29 FRA ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 1.50 18.0
30 NED KOSTER Fabian SchermCentrum Amster 1.53 18.0
31 POL PYSKLO Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 1.55 18.0
32 UKR LEVADNII Artem KIEW 1.57 15.0
33 SVK AMBRUS Bence KS Samorin 1.58 15.0
34 DEN FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan HS Kobenhavns FKT 1.60 15.0
35 NED MOERBEEK Jonas Holland Schermenr 1.61 15.0
36 HUN BADAR Krisztian Halasztelki BSE 1.63 15.0
37 HUN KOSZTOLANYI Hunor Szigetszentmiklosi T 1.64 15.0
38 SVK ROZMUS Jakub KS Samorin 1.65 15.0
39 FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 03 ASM BELFORT 1.67 15.0
40 GRE GKIKAS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.70 14.0
41 AUT FALCHETTO Lauro FUM Mödling 1.74 12.0
42 HUN ZSOGON Andor Kolos SZTE 1.75 12.0
43 USA YANG Luao 1.76 12.0
44 POL GLOWINSKI Szymon UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 1.78 12.0
45 USA FUKUDA Renzo 1.80 12.0
46 HUN BODOR Aron NKESE 1.82 12.0
47 POL LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek D Artagnan Ursynow 1.83 12.0
48 POL MOZEJKO Milosz UKS Atena Gdansk 1.85 12.0
49 HUN BODIS Kristof BHSE 1.86 12.0
50 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 1.87 12.0
51 DEN CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.88 12.0
52 DEN KARLSEN Marcus Anthony HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.90 12.0
53 UKR MUKHOPAD Hlib HE KIEW 1.91 12.0
54 POL JURGA Stanislaw Zjednoczeni Pabianic 1.92 12.0
55 LAT GAINUTDINOVS Martins Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.93 12.0
56 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 1.97 9.0
57 GER BECKMANN Otto ST Sportverein Angern 1.98 9.0
58 CZE KAVECKY Max Serm Ostrava 1.99 9.0
59 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Dusseldorf 1.102 9.0
60 DEN AFSHIN Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.103 9.0
61 SVK TRESTYANSZKY Denis KS Samorin 1.104 9.0
62 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 1.106 9.0
63 HUN BANYIK Natanael Halasztelki BSE 1.107 9.0
64 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 1.108 9.0
65 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 1.109 9.0
66 USA KAO Castor 1.111 6.0
67 HUN SOMMER Marcell BHSE 1.112 6.0
68 USA YU Anders 1.113 6.0
69 HUN BONIS Mark FTC 1.114 6.0
70 USA DESERANNO Don Jeidus 1.115 6.0
71 HUN HAMZI Balazs 1.117 6.0
72 UKR SIMONOV Andrii NR KIEW 1.118 6.0
73 SVK FRIC Tomas KS Samorin 1.119 6.0
74 FRA YAHIAOUI Keylian 28 CADETS ESSON 1.120 6.0
75 POL WYSZYNSKI Jan UKS Atena Gdansk 1.122 6.0
76 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.123 6.0
77 FRA BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP 1.124 6.0
T78 POL PISAREWICZ Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 1.124 6.0
79 HUN BEBESI Kolos FTC 1.127 6.0
80 ITA CALABRO' Lorenzo 1.128 6.0
81 POL BIENKOWSKI Aleksander UKS 35 BIELAWY 1.129 6.0
82 AUT PECNIK Georg FCW Wels 1.132 6.0
83 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen/Luhe 1.133 6.0
T84 POL CENDROWSKI Marceli WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.133 6.0
85 HUN CSEH Bence Szigetszentmiklosi T 1.136 6.0
86 AUT HUBNER Maximilian FCW Wels 1.137 6.0
87 ITA GIANESE Mattia 1.140 6.0
88 TUR KIRTAY Kivanc 1.141 6.0
89 TUR GIRGIN Ali Eren 1.149 6.0
90 CZE CHLEBOUN Matyas Serm Ostrava 1.152 6.0
91 NED NOOIJ Jasper SchermCentrum Amster 1.157 6.0
92 CZE VYSKOCIL Elias USK Praha 1.158 6.0
93 SWE RIENAECKER Thomas VS GFK 1.159 6.0
94 UKR LYTVINCHUK Nazar KIEW 1.160 6.0
95 LAT LEBEDEVS Deniss Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.161 6.0
96 LAT BOGDANS Maksims Allmann 1.164 6.0
97 HUN NAGY Huba SZTE 1.166 3.0
98 HUN ROZSA Csanad BHSE 1.169 3.0
99 USA GOOR Julian 1.171 3.0
100 AUT HOLLER Paul ST StLFC Graz 1.172 3.0
101 TUR GUNES Cem 1.182 3.0
102 AUT BRUNBAUER Alexander FUM Mödling 1.183 3.0
103 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.184 3.0
104 TUR ERDINC Egemen 1.185 3.0
105 TUR DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 1.190 3.0
106 USA LO Conrad 1.195 3.0
107 SWE ABRAHAMSSON Anton ST EGF 1.200 3.0
108 POL HRYNIEWIECKI Filip Wroclawianie 1.201 3.0
T109 USA GRAHAM Roy 1.201 3.0
110 SWE WESTESSON Ture VS GFK 1.206 3.0
T111 POL BARTOSZEK Tomasz Zjednoczeni Pabianic 1.206 3.0
112 ROU DOGARIU Felix ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.208 3.0
113 SGP HO Jia Le Sean SSP 1.211 3.0
114 DEN SKJODT Elvis Munk HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.213 3.0
115 NED VAN DEN BERG Sam SV Treville 1.217 3.0
116 TUR YOKUS Erez Deniz 1.222 3.0
117 DEN FRIIS Anker HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.223 3.0
118 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 1.227 3.0
119 AUT KUETTNER Nicolas WI ASC Wien 1.228 3.0
120 FRA JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA 1.231 3.0
121 HUN BORKA Marton Torekves 1.232 3.0
122 CZE PTACNIK Lukas Serm Ostrava 1.235 3.0
123 CZE STEPANEK Petr USK Praha 1.239 3.0
124 TUR EROL Ekin Deniz 1.240 3.0
125 GER SCHWABE Markus HB FV Bremen 1860 1.241 3.0
126 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdner FC 1.245 3.0
T127 SGP DU Yuntao Z Fencing 1.245 3.0
128 POL GAJC Jan D Artagnan Ursynow 1.248 3.0
129 GER MAYER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.251 3.0
130 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1.258 3.0
131 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.260 3.0
132 POL GINTER Cezary IKS Leszno 1.262 3.0
133 POL KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 1.264 3.0
134 CRO BUBLIC Luka MK Karlovac 1.272 0.0
135 AUT SKRABITZ Tim ST StLFC Graz 1.279 0.0
136 NED DEN BREEJEN Samuel SV Treville 1.280 0.0
137 AUT NEMEC Jaden FUM Moedling 1.289 0.0
T138 GER KIESSLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.289 0.0
139 GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw 1.292 0.0
140 SVK PENZES Miklos KS Samorin 1.302 0.0
141 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdner FC 1.303 0.0
142 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.310 0.0
143 TUR GENC Halis 1.316 0.0
144 GER LOTTER Kajus BS FA Haueneberstein 1.318 0.0
145 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdner FC 1.320 0.0
146 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 1.333 0.0
147 TUR SUNGUR Alp 1.340 0.0
148 DEN BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.344 0.0
149 CZE LENC Ludek Serm Liberec 1.350 0.0
150 GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.351 0.0
151 TUR KILINC Sabit Karatay 1.356 0.0
152 GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 1.360 0.0
T153 SWE MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo GFK 1.360 0.0
154 GRE TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.371 0.0
155 CZE DUSEK Jakub Serm Liberec 1.372 0.0
156 CZE ROTA Ondrej Serm Liberec 1.375 0.0
157 ROU ADOCH Stefan ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.381 0.0
158 ROU ROBANESCU Mihnea ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.385 0.0
159 TUR KIRDAR Mert 1.391 0.0
160 GRE MEINTANIS Dimitrios A.X.I.A. 1.393 0.0
161 GRE DOUMTSIS Angelos GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.396 0.0
162 ROU MALEKSHAHIAN Darius ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.397 0.0
T163 ROU PETRACHE Mihnea ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.397 0.0
164 SGP SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan IFS 1.9999 0.0
T165 ITA DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico 1.9999 0.0
T166 GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1.9999 0.0
T167 HUN VLADAR Adam Ludovika 1.9999 0.0
T168 SWE RAIHLE Hjalmar 1.9999 0.0
T169 TUR DONDAS efe 1.9999 0.0
T170 GER WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus 1.9999 0.0
T171 TPE KUO Chang-Chieh 1.9999 0.0
T172 SGP YEAH Conrad IFS 1.9999 0.0
T173 GER NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T174 USA BANERJEE Anup 1.9999 0.0
T175 IRL GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon 1.9999 0.0
T176 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T177 GER NEUMANN Henry Dresdner FC 1.9999 0.0
T178 GRE GKOUMAS Antonios A.O.X. EGALEO 1.9999 0.0
T179 USA CULLIVAN Justice 1.9999 0.0
T180 USA DAI Jonathan 1.9999 0.0
T181 TUR TAN Ada 1.9999 0.0
T182 GER GUSSMANN Moritz Paul Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T183 GER THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9999 0.0
T184 TUR KIRAN Berk 1.9999 0.0
T185 GER KOLB Conrad SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T186 SGP LEE Jovan Kai Wen ABF 1.9999 0.0
T187 SGP TAY Daniel Yee Jye ABF 1.9999 0.0
T188 SGP KO Daryen Blade 1.9999 0.0
T189 SGP DING Caleb Ruoxuan Blade 1.9999 0.0
T190 CYP KIAYIAS Aris 1.9999 0.0
T191 SGP TAN Le Kai 1.9999 0.0
T192 GER KONDRATEV Vasily FS TG Wurzburg 1.9999 0.0
T193 BEL GOFFIN Vadim 1.9999 0.0
T194 GER BELOUANAS Mehdi Darmstadter FC 1.9999 0.0
T195 USA BRUK Peter 1.9999 0.0
T196 BEL FREDERICK Arthur Bastogne 1.9999 0.0
T197 GER STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm 1.9999 0.0
T198 HUN NEMETH Benedek NKESE 1.9999 0.0
T199 BEL DELCOURT Dimitri 1.9999 0.0
T200 GER SCHIMANN Kirill PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T201 SGP LIM Maximus Jay ABF 1.9999 0.0
T202 GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FGS Schwerin 1.9999 0.0
T203 GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T204 BEL NICOLAS Pol 1.9999 0.0
T205 ROU STIUBE Andrei ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.9999 0.0
T206 GER OTTO Justus OFC Bonn 1.9999 0.0
T207 GRE SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.9999 0.0
T208 SWE CELEBI Deniz EGF 1.9999 0.0
T209 NED MEDVEDEV Martin 1.9999 0.0
T210 USA WU Alexander 1.9999 0.0
T211 TPE WU Trevor 1.9999 0.0
T212 TPE CHEN Demetris Pan 1.9999 0.0
T213 NED AMEUR Jabir SchermCentrum Amster 1.9999 0.0
T214 GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T215 GRE TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.9999 0.0
T216 GER HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T217 GER BRUSCHEK Robin Sportverein Angern 1.9999 0.0
T218 ITA BARSOTTI Gregorio 1.9999 0.0
T219 GER BAPPERT Felix TG Frankenthal 1.9999 0.0
T220 GER PAGENKOPF Niklas 1.9999 0.0
T221 GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus FC Lauda 1.9999 0.0
T222 SGP HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel Blade 1.9999 0.0
T223 SGP TAN Matthew Blade 1.9999 0.0
T224 TPE HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper 1.9999 0.0
T225 GER SCHMIDT onrad Dresdner FC 1.9999 0.0
T226 GER GREBING Julian Richard FC Marburg 1.9999 0.0
T227 USA LI Richard 1.9999 0.0
T228 GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang 1.9999 0.0
T229 ITA COLLINI Nicolo' 1.9999 0.0
T230 EGY TAHOUN mostafa 1.9999 0.0
T231 FRA TAN Lucas 1.9999 0.0
T232 CRO KRUHEK David MK Karlovac 1.9999 0.0
T233 FRA HEYRIES Aurelien BEZIERS EC 1.9999 0.0
T234 TUR ISIK Omer Dora 1.9999 0.0
T235 GER HERRMANN Jim FA Haueneberstein 1.9999 0.0
T236 SGP CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln Blade 1.9999 0.0
T237 SGP SOH Julian IFS 1.9999 0.0
T238 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T239 GRE STAVRAKIS Michael A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T240 BEL GASPERINI Aymeric CRE Huy 1.9999 0.0
T241 ITA FUSCO Cristiano 1.9999 0.0
T242 USA LI Owen 1.9999 0.0
T243 ITA APPICELLI Paolo 1.9999 0.0
T244 GRE CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T245 GER VESTI Lucien TFC Hanau 1.9999 0.0
T246 USA HOOSHI Jayden 1.9999 0.0
T247 USA GODZHIK Zachary 1.9999 0.0
T248 GRE MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T249 GER SEEMANN Niklas SV Athletik Oranienb 1.9999 0.0
T250 ROU FEY Alan ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.9999 0.0
T251 GER WILMSMEYER Tom FG TG Munster 1.9999 0.0
T252 TPE YANG Ping-Yen 1.9999 0.0
T253 SGP CHENG Yu Bin Darius Z Fencing 1.9999 0.0
T254 TUR ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut 1.9999 0.0
T255 GER GESSNER Nicolas KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T256 NED ARIAS DE BLES Miro Ter Weer 1.9999 0.0
T257 USA LEE Jacob 1.9999 0.0
T258 GER MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T259 USA KIM Yonjae 1.9999 0.0
T260 GER BURST Leon FA Haueneberstein 1.9999 0.0
T261 ITA BARSOTTI Sergio 1.9999 0.0
T262 SGP NEO Tze Yang SSP 1.9999 0.0
T263 TUR SAHAN Ilker Erkin 1.9999 0.0
T264 GER FRITZ Johann TSB Schwabisch-Gmund 1.9999 0.0
T265 CRO BOZIC Jakov MK Karlovac 1.9999 0.0
T266 SGP KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan ABF 1.9999 0.0
T267 GER KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden 1.9999 0.0
T268 GER SCHROTT Benjamin PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T269 GER STRASHEIM Philipp TSG Weinheim 1.9999 0.0
T270 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.