Last transmission: 01.10.2022 12:27 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: LENNARTZ ArndtREIß Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ENGLERT Celina
TSG Reutlingen
1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 106.
GER GRÄßLE Sophia
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 55.
GER LIETO Alyssa
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 31.
GER SIMON Lena
Dresdener FC
4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 66.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER HAUK Eva
Frankfurter TV
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 39.
GER RAUER Christina
Herner TC
7 V5 D1 D3 V4 D1 D4 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 75.
Details
SIMON Lena   V 5 D 2   ENGLERT Celina
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 1   GRÄßLE Sophia
HAUK Eva   D 2 V 5   LIETO Alyssa
ENGLERT Celina   D 4 V 5   RAUER Christina
SIMON Lena   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
LIETO Alyssa   V 5 D 3   GRÄßLE Sophia
RAUER Christina   D 4 V 5   HAUK Eva
ENGLERT Celina   D 0 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
LIETO Alyssa   D 3 V 5   SIMON Lena
GRÄßLE Sophia   D 3 V 5   HAUK Eva
RAUER Christina   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
ENGLERT Celina   D 1 V 5   LIETO Alyssa
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 4   SIMON Lena
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 1   RAUER Christina
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 4   LIETO Alyssa
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 2   ENGLERT Celina
SIMON Lena   D 4 V 5   GRÄßLE Sophia
LIETO Alyssa   V 5 D 3   RAUER Christina
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 3   HAUK Eva
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 1   ENGLERT Celina
RAUER Christina   V 4 D 3   SIMON Lena

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WECKERLE Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
FG Segeberg
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 73.
GER LAUERWALD Mathilda
FC Kassel
2 D4 D0 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 86.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER NEUBER Greta
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 38.
GER BUßMANN Janna
FC Leipzig
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 4. 69.
GER FRAHM Emilie
TSF Ditzingen
6 V5 V3 D1 D2 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 41.
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 D3 2 22 28 0.333 -6 4. 69.
Details
NEUBER Greta   V 5 D 2   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
BUßMANN Janna   V 5 D 4   LAUERWALD Mathilda
FRAHM Emilie   D 1 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   D 4 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
NEUBER Greta   V 5 D 3   BUßMANN Janna
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 0   LAUERWALD Mathilda
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 3 V 5   FRAHM Emilie
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   V 5 D 3   BUßMANN Janna
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 2   NEUBER Greta
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 2 V 3   FRAHM Emilie
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 4 V 5   BUßMANN Janna
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   D 1 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
FRAHM Emilie   D 2 V 5   NEUBER Greta
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 4 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
BUßMANN Janna   D 3 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
FRAHM Emilie   V 5 D 2   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
NEUBER Greta   D 3 V 5   LAUERWALD Mathilda
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 1   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
BUßMANN Janna   D 3 V 5   FRAHM Emilie
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 4 V 5   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 4 V 5   NEUBER Greta

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRERES Hugo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLÖMER Ladina
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D2 D2 D0 D4 D4 V5 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 88.
GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila
OSC Berlin
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 16.
GER FRIEDEMANN Clara
MTV München
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 40.
GER AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER LORR Clara
VFL Bad Nauheim
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 D4 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 93.
GER ULRICH Laura Sophie
FG Segeberg
6 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 2 21 28 0.333 -7 5. 71.
GER EICHHORN Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
7 D0 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 21 0.333 0 4. 65.
Details
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 0   BLÖMER Ladina
LORR Clara   D 2 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
ULRICH Laura Sophie   D 3 V 5   FRIEDEMANN Clara
BLÖMER Ladina   V 5 D 0   EICHHORN Franziska
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 1   LORR Clara
FRIEDEMANN Clara   D 2 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
EICHHORN Franziska   V 5 D 0   ULRICH Laura Sophie
BLÖMER Ladina   D 4 V 5   LORR Clara
FRIEDEMANN Clara   D 2 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 4   ULRICH Laura Sophie
EICHHORN Franziska   V 5 D 1   LORR Clara
BLÖMER Ladina   D 2 V 5   FRIEDEMANN Clara
ULRICH Laura Sophie   D 4 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 3   EICHHORN Franziska
LORR Clara   D 4 V 5   FRIEDEMANN Clara
ULRICH Laura Sophie   V 5 D 4   BLÖMER Ladina
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 2   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
FRIEDEMANN Clara   V 5 D 4   EICHHORN Franziska
LORR Clara   D 4 V 5   ULRICH Laura Sophie
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 2   BLÖMER Ladina
EICHHORN Franziska   D 4 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VAN BERGEN NancySTOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWEZ Lina Marie
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D1 V5 D0 D1 D3 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 74.
CHN WANG Yixi
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D3 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 14 24 0.167 -10 6. 91.
GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V4 V4 V5 V5 D4 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 14.
GER ZOBEL Emilia
Dresdener FC
4 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 2 19 21 0.333 -2 4. 67.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 V5 V5 D3 V3 V5 D3 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 29.
GER RIPPERT Amelie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V2 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 1 13 25 0.167 -12 7. 94.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 V4 V2 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 25 14 1.000 11 1. 9.
Details
ZOBEL Emilia   D 4 V 5   SCHWEZ Lina Marie
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 1   WANG Yixi
RIPPERT Amelie   D 2 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   D 3 V 4   SHA Chuyi
ZOBEL Emilia   D 1 V 3   HEINRICH Svenja
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 4 D 2   WANG Yixi
SHA Chuyi   V 4 D 2   RIPPERT Amelie
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   D 0 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 4 D 3   ZOBEL Emilia
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 3   RIPPERT Amelie
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 3   HEINRICH Svenja
SCHWEZ Lina Marie   D 1 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
RIPPERT Amelie   D 2 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
WANG Yixi   D 1 V 2   SHA Chuyi
HEINRICH Svenja   D 3 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
RIPPERT Amelie   V 2 D 1   SCHWEZ Lina Marie
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 2   WANG Yixi
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   D 4 V 5   SHA Chuyi
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   RIPPERT Amelie
WANG Yixi   D 3 V 5   SCHWEZ Lina Marie
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 1   ZOBEL Emilia

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SCHREIBER MartinBUSCH Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MOHR Darin
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 32.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 30.
GER STRICH Hannah-Luise
FG Segeberg
3 D2 D1 D2 D1 D4 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 105.
GER OBERTHÜR Emma
TSG Friesenheim
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 56.
GER LOESENBECK Amelie
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D2 D3 V5 D3 D3 D0 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 90.
GER RIEMER Jana-Ada
TV Kaufbeuren
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 18.
GER HERZ Maria
Heidenheimer SB
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 36.
Details
OBERTHÜR Emma   V 5 D 4   MOHR Darin
LOESENBECK Amelie   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
RIEMER Jana-Ada   V 5 D 4   STRICH Hannah-Luise
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 1   HERZ Maria
OBERTHÜR Emma   V 5 D 3   LOESENBECK Amelie
STRICH Hannah-Luise   D 1 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
HERZ Maria   D 4 V 5   RIEMER Jana-Ada
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 2   LOESENBECK Amelie
STRICH Hannah-Luise   D 2 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 3 V 5   RIEMER Jana-Ada
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 0   LOESENBECK Amelie
MOHR Darin   V 5 D 2   STRICH Hannah-Luise
RIEMER Jana-Ada   V 5 D 2   OBERTHÜR Emma
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 4 V 5   HERZ Maria
LOESENBECK Amelie   V 5 D 1   STRICH Hannah-Luise
RIEMER Jana-Ada   D 3 V 5   MOHR Darin
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 2 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
STRICH Hannah-Luise   D 2 V 5   HERZ Maria
LOESENBECK Amelie   D 3 V 5   RIEMER Jana-Ada
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 2   MOHR Darin
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 4   OBERTHÜR Emma

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BERNSTEIN Heike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
1 D3 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 92.
UKR KOPCHUK Leah
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 52.
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 15.
GER KOROBOVA Milana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 D3 D3 D4 D4 D2 1 21 26 0.167 -5 5. 84.
GER BRECHLIN Merle
FG Segeberg
5 D4 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 89.
GER OLSEN Nora
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 37.
GER BUSCH Katie
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 11.
Details
KOROBOVA Milana   V 5 D 2   KLOETER Frederika
BRECHLIN Merle   D 1 V 5   KOPCHUK Leah
OLSEN Nora   D 3 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
KLOETER Frederika   D 3 V 5   BUSCH Katie
KOROBOVA Milana   D 4 V 5   BRECHLIN Merle
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 2   KOPCHUK Leah
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 4   OLSEN Nora
KLOETER Frederika   V 5 D 4   BRECHLIN Merle
SZEKERES Lily   V 4 D 3   KOROBOVA Milana
KOPCHUK Leah   D 4 V 5   OLSEN Nora
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 3   BRECHLIN Merle
KLOETER Frederika   D 2 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 4   KOROBOVA Milana
KOPCHUK Leah   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Katie
BRECHLIN Merle   D 4 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 3   KLOETER Frederika
KOROBOVA Milana   D 3 V 5   KOPCHUK Leah
SZEKERES Lily   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Katie
BRECHLIN Merle   D 2 V 5   OLSEN Nora
KOPCHUK Leah   V 5 D 3   KLOETER Frederika
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 2   KOROBOVA Milana

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: TALAN RomeoKUNISCH Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 68.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 13.
GER HOFFMANN Veronika
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 D0 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 95.
GER KAHL Grit
Dresdener FC
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 12.
GER MEYER Fiona
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 72.
GER KRAHMER Emely
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 76.
GER JANA Marlene
FC Leipzig
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 28.
Details
KAHL Grit   V 5 D 2   KOCKEN Veronique
MEYER Fiona   D 2 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
KRAHMER Emely   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Veronika
KOCKEN Veronique   D 1 V 5   JANA Marlene
KAHL Grit   V 5 D 2   MEYER Fiona
HOFFMANN Veronika   D 1 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 0   KRAHMER Emely
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 2   MEYER Fiona
HOFFMANN Veronika   D 1 V 5   KAHL Grit
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 2   KRAHMER Emely
JANA Marlene   D 4 V 5   MEYER Fiona
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 0   HOFFMANN Veronika
KRAHMER Emely   D 2 V 5   KAHL Grit
LEBRENZ Mia   D 3 V 5   JANA Marlene
MEYER Fiona   V 5 D 2   HOFFMANN Veronika
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 3   KOCKEN Veronique
KAHL Grit   D 4 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
HOFFMANN Veronika   D 1 V 5   JANA Marlene
MEYER Fiona   D 3 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 3   KOCKEN Veronique
JANA Marlene   D 3 V 5   KAHL Grit

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: RICHTER ArneMAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 27.
BEL LEYSEN Elise
RCSC CEE Charleroi
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 57.
GER THOMAS Josefine
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D2 D1 D4 D4 D1 D3 0 15 29 0.000 -14 7. 100.
GER SOJCIC Sanja Milena
TV Gladbeck
4 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 96.
GER HENSE Jolina
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 3. 35.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER MEHLHAFF Maria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D1 V5 V4 V5 D2 D2 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 60.
Details
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 0 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
HENSE Jolina   D 4 V 5   LEYSEN Elise
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 1   THOMAS Josefine
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 1   MEHLHAFF Maria
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 3 V 5   HENSE Jolina
THOMAS Josefine   D 1 V 5   LEYSEN Elise
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 2 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
CEVIKOL Eda   D 4 V 5   HENSE Jolina
THOMAS Josefine   D 4 V 5   SOJCIC Sanja Milena
LEYSEN Elise   D 3 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 2 V 5   HENSE Jolina
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 2   THOMAS Josefine
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 0   SOJCIC Sanja Milena
LEYSEN Elise   D 2 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
HENSE Jolina   V 5 D 4   THOMAS Josefine
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 3   CEVIKOL Eda
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 1 V 5   LEYSEN Elise
THOMAS Josefine   D 3 V 4   MEHLHAFF Maria
HENSE Jolina   D 4 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
LEYSEN Elise   D 0 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
MEHLHAFF Maria   V 5 D 1   SOJCIC Sanja Milena

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: VAN BERGEN NancySTOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 15 1.000 14 1. 6.
GER SCHUBERT Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
3 D3 V5 V4 V5 D2 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 57.
GER FÜRSTENAU Lea
Elmshorner MTV
4 D1 D1 D3 D4 D2 D3 0 14 29 0.000 -15 7. 103.
GER THOMA Chiara
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 87.
GER WINKER Paula
TV Augsburg
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 34.
ITA PEDRETTI Silvia
MTV München
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 61.
Details
FÜRSTENAU Lea   D 1 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
THOMA Chiara   D 4 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
WINKER Paula   V 5 D 2   RÜHL Emma
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 2   PEDRETTI Silvia
FÜRSTENAU Lea   D 4 V 5   THOMA Chiara
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Lina
PEDRETTI Silvia   D 2 V 5   WINKER Paula
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   THOMA Chiara
RÜHL Emma   V 4 D 3   FÜRSTENAU Lea
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 2   WINKER Paula
PEDRETTI Silvia   V 5 D 4   THOMA Chiara
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 4 D 3   RÜHL Emma
WINKER Paula   V 5 D 2   FÜRSTENAU Lea
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 1   PEDRETTI Silvia
THOMA Chiara   D 2 V 5   RÜHL Emma
WINKER Paula   D 2 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
FÜRSTENAU Lea   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
RÜHL Emma   D 1 V 5   PEDRETTI Silvia
THOMA Chiara   D 2 V 5   WINKER Paula
SCHUBERT Lina   D 3 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
PEDRETTI Silvia   V 5 D 3   FÜRSTENAU Lea

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REINHARDT Josephine
TV Wetzlar
1 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 79.
GER SCHMUTZ Kim
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 D2 D4 V3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 63.
GER ILLIG Fiona
TV Kaufbeuren
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 7.
GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 V4 D2 D4 V4 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 46.
GER BREHMER Mia
Elmshorner MTV
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 21.
GER GRIMM Evelina
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 8 22 0.000 -14 6. 102.
Details
SCHMUTZ Kim   V 5 D 4   REINHARDT Josephine
ILLIG Fiona   V 5 D 2   EINENCKEL Charlotte
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 3   GRIMM Evelina
REINHARDT Josephine   D 1 V 5   ILLIG Fiona
GRIMM Evelina   D 2 V 3   SCHMUTZ Kim
EINENCKEL Charlotte   D 4 V 5   BREHMER Mia
GRIMM Evelina   D 1 V 5   REINHARDT Josephine
BREHMER Mia   D 4 V 5   ILLIG Fiona
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 2 V 4   EINENCKEL Charlotte
REINHARDT Josephine   D 1 V 5   BREHMER Mia
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 4 D 1   GRIMM Evelina
ILLIG Fiona   V 5 D 3   SCHMUTZ Kim
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 2   REINHARDT Josephine
SCHMUTZ Kim   D 4 V 5   BREHMER Mia
GRIMM Evelina   D 1 V 5   ILLIG Fiona

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: REIß Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SZALAY Clara
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 1. 20.
UKR NEKRASOVA Mariia
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 44.
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 47.
GER STAMPFUSS Greta
EFG Essen
4 D4 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 77.
GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize
TV Dillenburg
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 26.
GER MAUCH Fabienne
Heidenheimer SB
6 D1 D4 D2 D4 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 99.
Details
NEKRASOVA Mariia   D 2 V 5   SZALAY Clara
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 2   STAMPFUSS Greta
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   V 5 D 1   MAUCH Fabienne
SZALAY Clara   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
MAUCH Fabienne   D 4 V 5   NEKRASOVA Mariia
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 4 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
MAUCH Fabienne   D 1 V 5   SZALAY Clara
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NEKRASOVA Mariia   V 5 D 2   STAMPFUSS Greta
SZALAY Clara   D 2 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
STAMPFUSS Greta   V 5 D 4   MAUCH Fabienne
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 4   NEKRASOVA Mariia
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 4 V 5   SZALAY Clara
NEKRASOVA Mariia   V 5 D 1   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
MAUCH Fabienne   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
1 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 53.
GER FRICKE Fiona
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 8.
GER SÜNDERHAUF Anna
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 3. 53.
GER SCHMITT Mathilda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D1 D4 V5 D4 V2 V3 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 59.
GER DÖRING Antonia
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D4 V3 V5 V4 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 17.
GER URAYAMA Zarah Jun
EFG Essen
6 D3 D2 D4 D0 D3 V5 1 17 23 0.167 -6 6. 85.
GER DICKS Lena
Neusser SV
7 D3 D2 D4 D2 D1 D2 0 14 28 0.000 -14 7. 101.
Details
SCHMITT Mathilda   D 1 V 5   GLASER Pauline
DÖRING Antonia   D 4 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 4 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 3   DICKS Lena
SCHMITT Mathilda   D 4 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   D 3 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
DICKS Lena   D 2 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
GLASER Pauline   D 3 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   D 3 V 5   SCHMITT Mathilda
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
DICKS Lena   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
GLASER Pauline   D 1 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 0 V 2   SCHMITT Mathilda
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   DICKS Lena
DÖRING Antonia   V 3 D 2   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 3 V 5   GLASER Pauline
SCHMITT Mathilda   D 4 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 4   DICKS Lena
DÖRING Antonia   V 4 D 3   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline
DICKS Lena   D 2 V 3   SCHMITT Mathilda

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: MAYR FranziskaBERNSTEIN Heike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLAUSER Tizia
TSV Weilheim
1 D3 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 78.
UKR KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia
FC Berlin Südwest
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 25.
GER PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
Dresdener FC
3 D3 D4 D3 D4 D2 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 97.
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 50.
GER DICKS Hannah
Neusser SV
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 1. 24.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 43.
Details
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia   V 5 D 3   KLAUSER Tizia
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 3 V 5   BODE Josephine
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 4   KUNISCH Matilda
KLAUSER Tizia   V 5 D 3   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 3   KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia
BODE Josephine   D 3 V 5   DICKS Hannah
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   KLAUSER Tizia
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 4   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia   V 5 D 2   BODE Josephine
KLAUSER Tizia   D 3 V 5   DICKS Hannah
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 2   KUNISCH Matilda
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 4 V 5   KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 4   KLAUSER Tizia
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia   V 5 D 4   DICKS Hannah
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 2   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: WECKERLE TobiasSCHREIBER Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER YOOSEFI Daria
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER KELLER Magdalena
Fechterring Hochwald
2 D2 V5 D4 D2 D0 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 81.
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
3 D0 D2 D1 D3 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 104.
GER SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
TSG Reutlingen
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 63.
GER SAPHARIDZE Lana
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 51.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 19.
Details
KELLER Magdalena   D 2 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
BURGARTZ Carlotta   D 1 V 5   SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
SAPHARIDZE Lana   D 1 V 5   REIHS Meika
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 0   BURGARTZ Carlotta
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 0   KELLER Magdalena
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   D 3 V 5   SAPHARIDZE Lana
REIHS Meika   D 4 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
SAPHARIDZE Lana   V 5 D 3   BURGARTZ Carlotta
KELLER Magdalena   D 4 V 5   SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 2   SAPHARIDZE Lana
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   D 2 V 5   REIHS Meika
BURGARTZ Carlotta   D 2 V 5   KELLER Magdalena
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   D 2 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
KELLER Magdalena   D 2 V 5   SAPHARIDZE Lana
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 3   BURGARTZ Carlotta

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: RICHTER ArneKUNISCH Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMITZ Alina
Fechterring Hochwald
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 4. 49.
GER STERNBERG Ina
FC Offenbach
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 47.
GER KALKBRENNER Finja
Dresdener FC
3 D1 D3 V5 D0 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 82.
GER HUSMANN Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 22.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 D4 V4 V5 D4 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 42.
GER KOCH Hanna
TV Wetzlar
6 D3 D4 V5 D1 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 80.
Details
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ Alina
KALKBRENNER Finja   V 5 D 4   HUSMANN Lena
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 2   KOCH Hanna
SCHMITZ Alina   V 5 D 1   KALKBRENNER Finja
KOCH Hanna   D 4 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
HUSMANN Lena   V 5 D 4   LIBRALATO Sara
KOCH Hanna   D 3 V 5   SCHMITZ Alina
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 0   KALKBRENNER Finja
STERNBERG Ina   D 3 V 5   HUSMANN Lena
SCHMITZ Alina   V 5 D 4   LIBRALATO Sara
HUSMANN Lena   V 5 D 1   KOCH Hanna
KALKBRENNER Finja   D 3 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
HUSMANN Lena   V 3 D 2   SCHMITZ Alina
STERNBERG Ina   D 3 V 4   LIBRALATO Sara
KOCH Hanna   V 5 D 4   KALKBRENNER Finja

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: FRERES HugoBUSCH Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
FC Oelsnitz
1 D4 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 98.
GER WALDMANN Victoria
TV Augsburg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 9.
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D2 D3 D0 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 83.
ITA LEOCATA Gaia-Olga
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 23.
BEL NEERMAN Anna
SC Latem-Deurle
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 44.
GER WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
OFC Bonn
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 62.
Details
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 4   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 3 V 5   LEOCATA Gaia-Olga
NEERMAN Anna   V 5 D 3   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
LEOCATA Gaia-Olga   V 5 D 4   NEERMAN Anna
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   V 5 D 4   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
NEERMAN Anna   V 5 D 0   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 2   LEOCATA Gaia-Olga
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   D 4 V 5   NEERMAN Anna
LEOCATA Gaia-Olga   V 5 D 3   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 2 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
LEOCATA Gaia-Olga   V 5 D 1   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 2   NEERMAN Anna
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne