Last transmission: 15.05.2022 11:06 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
5 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
6 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
7 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
8 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
9 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
10 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
11 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
12 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
13 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 9 0,833 18
14 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 5 6 25 9 0,833 16
15 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
16 GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
17 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
18 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
19 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 9 0,800 13
20 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
21 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
22 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
23 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
24 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
25 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
26 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
27 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 18 0,800 5
28 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
29 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
30 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
31 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
32 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 22 12 0,600 10
33 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 3 5 19 12 0,600 7
34 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 5 18 11 0,600 7
35 GER ZAGORNIK Lucas TH FSC Jena 3 5 17 12 0,600 5
36 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
37 GER MÄRKLE Felix WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
38 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
39 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 3 5 17 13 0,600 4
40 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
41 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
42 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
43 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
44 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
45 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
46 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
47 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
48 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
49 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
50 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
51 GER HARMS Tyler BE SC Berlin 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
52 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
53 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
54 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
55 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
56 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
57 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 2 6 21 21 0,333 0
58 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 2 6 13 20 0,333 -7
59 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
60 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
61 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12
62 GER ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13
63 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
64 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
65 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
66 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10
67 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11
68 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11