Last transmission: 15.05.2022 11:06 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 1.1 110.0
2 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 1.2 102.0
3 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 54.0
4 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 52.0
5 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.6 48.0
6 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 1.7 39.0
7 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 1.8 36.0
8 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 33.0
9 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 1.10 32.0
10 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 1.11 31.0
11 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 1.12 27.0
12 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.13 21.0
13 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.14 16.0
14 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 1.15 15.0
15 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.16 14.0
16 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 1.17 13.0
17 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 1.19 12.0
18 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.20 12.0
19 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 1.21 10.0
20 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 1.22 8.0
21 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.23 7.0
22 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 1.24 7.0
23 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 1.26 5.0
24 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 1.27 5.0
T GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.27 5.0
26 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 1.29 5.0
27 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 1.30 5.0
28 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 1.31 4.0
29 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.32 4.0
30 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 1.33 4.0
31 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 1.34 4.0
32 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.36 3.0
T GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.36 3.0
34 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 1.38 3.0
35 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.39 3.0
36 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 1.40 3.0
37 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.41 3.0
38 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.42 3.0
39 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 1.45 2.0
40 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 1.46 2.0
41 GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart 1.47 2.0
42 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 1.48 2.0
43 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 1.49 2.0
44 GER MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart 1.50 2.0
45 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 1.52 2.0
46 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 1.53 1.0
47 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 1.55 1.0
48 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.57 1.0
49 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 1.58 1.0
50 GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 1.59 1.0
51 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 1.60 1.0
52 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 1.61 1.0
53 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 1.63 1.0
54 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1.64 1.0
55 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 1.68 1.0
56 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 1.69 1.0
57 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 1.71 1.0
58 GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart 1.72 1.0
59 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.73 1.0
60 GER ZAGORNIK Lucas TH FSC Jena 1.74 1.0
61 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 1.76 1.0
62 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 2.9999
T GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.9999
T GER ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München 2.9999
T GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 2.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 2.9999
T GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 2.9999
T GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 2.9999
T GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 2.9999
T GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen 2.9999
T GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2.9999
T GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb 2.9999
T GER WOHLMACHER Simon BY FS TG Würzburg 2.9999
T GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9999
T GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER HARMS Tyler BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 2.9999
T GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.9999
T GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER BENEDIX Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 2.9999
T GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 2.9999
T GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München 2.9999
T GER HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9999
T GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 2.9999
T GER RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 2.9999
T GER GESSNER Christoph HE MTV Giessen 2.9999
T GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 2.9999
T GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal 2.9999