Last transmission: 22.05.2022 10:44 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 6 25 9 1,000 16  
2 GER ENDERS Henrike WE Lüdenscheider TV 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
3 GER HESS SANCHO Gala NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
3 GER GRAF Annika BY MTV München 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
5 GER STIHL Judith BS SV Waldkirch 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
6 GER ZENS Anna SA Fechterring Hochwald 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
6 GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
8 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
9 GER HARGINA Silke BN FS Pforzheim 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
10 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
11 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
11 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
13 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
14 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
15 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
16 GER BRACHERT Denise BY MTV München 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
17 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
18 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
19 GER SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina BY MTV München 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
20 GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
21 GER ENGEL Anne Lea BY MTV Ingolstadt 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
22 GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
23 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
24 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
25 GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell 3 6 20 15 0,500 5  
26 GER THOMA Miriam NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
27 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
28 GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett SN FC Leipzig 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
29 GER BORS Kerstin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
30 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2  
31 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
32 GER RIEBER Friederike TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
33 GER MÜNZ Kerstin BY TSG Füssen 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
34 GER MARHEINEKE Carolin BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
35 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2  
36 GER HOHLBEIN Frauke NR EFG Essen 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
37 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
38 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
39 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
40 GER HECKEBERG Nicola BY FC Gröbenzell 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
41 GER MEIER Christina WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
42 GER KOBBERGER Katrin HE TG Hanau 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
43 GER SCHMAGOLD Lucca HE FC Kassel 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
44 GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
45 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
46 GER FOLZ Iris BS SV Waldkirch 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
47 GER MARIEN Isabel SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
48 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
49 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
50 GER KÖNEMANN Wiebke WE Quernheimer FC 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
51 GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
52 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
53 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
54 GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt 0 6 12 28 0,000 -16  
55 GER ODINIUS Clara Maria HB FC Bremen-Nord 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
56 GER GERHARD Anita BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22