Last transmission: 18.05.2022 16:52 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.1 67.0
2 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.2 64.0
3 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.3 61.0
4 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.4 52.0
5 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 51.0
6 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.6 44.0
7 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.7 35.0
8 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.8 33.0
9 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.9 29.0
10 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.11 26.0
11 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.12 25.0
12 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.13 23.0
13 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.14 15.0
14 GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach 1.15 13.0
15 GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.16 12.0
16 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.18 11.0
17 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.19 9.0
18 GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen 1.20 9.0
19 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.22 8.0
20 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1.23 8.0
21 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 1.24 8.0
22 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.26 6.0
23 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.27 6.0
24 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.28 6.0
25 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 1.30 6.0
26 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.31 6.0
27 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.32 5.0
28 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB 1.34 4.0
29NR GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 1.35 4.0
30 GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB 1.38 3.0
31 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 1.39 3.0
32 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.40 3.0
33 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.42 3.0
34 GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.43 3.0
35 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen 1.44 2.0
36 GER CHROMKO Marcel SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.45 2.0
37 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1.46 2.0
38 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 1.47 2.0
39 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 1.48 2.0
40NR GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.49 1.0
41 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.50 1.0
42NR GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 1.52 1.0
43 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 1.56 1.0
44 GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München 1.57 1.0
45NR GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 1.71 0.0
46NR GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 1.72 0.0
47NR GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 1.73 0.0
48 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 1.76 0.0
49 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 1.77 0.0
50NR GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.79 0.0
51 GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 1.80 0.0
52 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 1.81 0.0
53 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 1.82 0.0
54NR GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.86 0.0
55NR GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn 1.90 0.0
56 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 1.91 0.0
57 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 1.92 0.0
58 GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 1.94 0.0
59 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.101 0.0
60 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1.106 0.0
61 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 1.107 0.0
62 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.108 0.0
63 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 1.109 0.0
64NR GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 1.115 0.0
65 GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.119 0.0
66 GER FISCHER Lukas BY MTV München 1.122 0.0
67NR GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 1.124 0.0
68 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 1.129 0.0
69 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.139 0.0
70 GER GASCHOTT Florian SW TG Frankenthal 1.153 0.0
71NR GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.167 0.0
72 GER PETERS Tamino BY FC Gröbenzell 1.170 0.0
73 GER KINTZEL Marcel TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.202 0.0
74 GER SCHUMACHER Christian TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.210 0.0
75NR GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.3 42.0
76 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 2.23 9.0
77 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 2.48 3.0
78NR GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.63 1.0
79 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 2.116 0.0
80 GER RUSCH Harald BY MTV München 4.9999
T GER PALTZ Raphael SA Fechterring Hochwald 4.9999
T GER RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover 4.9999
TNR GER BÄRLEIN Alexander BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 4.9999
T GER WELSCH Wladimir HB FC Bremen-Nord 4.9999
TNR GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.9999
T GER KOPPENHOFER Stefan BY MTV Ingolstadt 4.9999
T GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 4.9999
T GER KONSCHEWITZ Kai WE Herner TC 4.9999