Last transmission: 21.05.2022 10:55 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: REIß DanielSTEACY Sarah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco
TSG Reutlingen
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 4.
GER BERGER Steven
TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
2 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 39.
GER HEUBERGER Marwin
ETSV Offenburg
3 D2 D4 D3 D3 V5 D0 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 50.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 8.
GER MÜLLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D2 V4 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 38.
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
6 D1 D3 D4 V4 D2 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 52.
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 5.
Details
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   BIRKENMAIER Marco
MÜLLER Dean   V 4 D 3   BERGER Steven
BERGER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   HEUBERGER Marwin
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 3   KLEINER Lukas
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Dean
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 4 V 5   BERGER Steven
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 2   BERGER Konstantin
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Dean
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 3 V 5   BOORZ Jonas
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Dean
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 2   HEUBERGER Marwin
BERGER Konstantin   V 4 D 3   BOORZ Jonas
BERGER Steven   D 4 V 5   KLEINER Lukas
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 3   HEUBERGER Marwin
BERGER Konstantin   D 1 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco
BOORZ Jonas   V 4 D 3   BERGER Steven
HEUBERGER Marwin   D 0 V 5   KLEINER Lukas
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 2   BERGER Konstantin
BERGER Steven   D 2 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 4   BOORZ Jonas

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BAUMANN KatrinPIETSCHER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIEGER Joshua
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 25 23 0.500 2 5. 26.
GER RUSCH Harald
MTV München
2 D0 D1 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 56.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 6. 30.
GER QUANZ Guido
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V4 D4 V4 D2 4 24 22 0.667 2 2. 21.
GER KIENTZLE Jens
SV Böblingen
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 26 0.667 1 3. 22.
GER DEHN Julius
EFG Essen
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 25.
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
SV Waldkirch
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 20 0.667 7 1. 7.
Details
QUANZ Guido   V 5 D 4   RIEGER Joshua
KIENTZLE Jens   V 5 D 4   RUSCH Harald
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 0   MEIER Kassian
RIEGER Joshua   D 2 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius
QUANZ Guido   D 4 V 5   KIENTZLE Jens
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 1   RUSCH Harald
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 3 V 5   DEHN Julius
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 4   KIENTZLE Jens
MEIER Kassian   D 3 V 4   QUANZ Guido
RUSCH Harald   D 2 V 5   DEHN Julius
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 4 V 5   KIENTZLE Jens
RIEGER Joshua   D 4 V 5   MEIER Kassian
DEHN Julius   D 3 V 4   QUANZ Guido
RUSCH Harald   D 2 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius
KIENTZLE Jens   D 3 V 5   MEIER Kassian
DEHN Julius   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Joshua
QUANZ Guido   V 5 D 2   RUSCH Harald
MEIER Kassian   D 4 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius
KIENTZLE Jens   V 5 D 4   DEHN Julius
RUSCH Harald   D 0 V 5   RIEGER Joshua
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 2   QUANZ Guido

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ADRIAN GeorgROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PALTZ Raphael
Fechterring Hochwald
1 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 50.
GER SCHUMACHER Christian
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 36.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 3.
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 32.
GER HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 41.
GER BLUM Jakob
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 15.
GER CHROMKO Marcel
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 27.
Details
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 3   PALTZ Raphael
HUSEMANN Luca   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Christian
BLUM Jakob   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
PALTZ Raphael   D 3 V 5   CHROMKO Marcel
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 3   HUSEMANN Luca
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 2   SCHUMACHER Christian
CHROMKO Marcel   D 4 V 5   BLUM Jakob
PALTZ Raphael   D 2 V 5   HUSEMANN Luca
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 4   FRAUEN Finn
SCHUMACHER Christian   V 5 D 4   BLUM Jakob
CHROMKO Marcel   V 5 D 2   HUSEMANN Luca
PALTZ Raphael   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 3   FRAUEN Finn
SCHUMACHER Christian   V 5 D 4   CHROMKO Marcel
HUSEMANN Luca   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 1   PALTZ Raphael
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 3   SCHUMACHER Christian
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 0   CHROMKO Marcel
HUSEMANN Luca   D 3 V 5   BLUM Jakob
SCHUMACHER Christian   D 4 V 5   PALTZ Raphael
CHROMKO Marcel   V 5 D 1   FRAUEN Finn

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: RIEGER ChristianHERRMANN Annastasia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V3 4 24 17 0.667 7 1. 11.
GER HINZ Gerald
Elmshorner MTV
2 D3 V4 D4 D2 D2 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 47.
GER BEHRENDT Michael
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 28.
GER KINTZEL Marcel
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D2 V5 D2 D2 D4 D1 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 53.
GER FENDT Lucas
Heidenheimer SB
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 19.
GER RAUCH Rainer
TK Hannover
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 23 0.667 5 2. 14.
GER DERGAY David
FC Offenbach
7 D2 V5 V3 V5 D3 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 19.
Details
KINTZEL Marcel   D 2 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika
FENDT Lucas   V 5 D 2   HINZ Gerald
RAUCH Rainer   D 4 V 5   BEHRENDT Michael
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 3 D 2   DERGAY David
KINTZEL Marcel   D 2 V 5   FENDT Lucas
BEHRENDT Michael   D 3 V 4   HINZ Gerald
DERGAY David   V 5 D 4   RAUCH Rainer
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 0   FENDT Lucas
BEHRENDT Michael   V 5 D 2   KINTZEL Marcel
HINZ Gerald   D 2 V 5   RAUCH Rainer
DERGAY David   D 3 V 5   FENDT Lucas
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 2 V 5   BEHRENDT Michael
RAUCH Rainer   V 5 D 4   KINTZEL Marcel
HINZ Gerald   D 4 V 5   DERGAY David
FENDT Lucas   V 5 D 2   BEHRENDT Michael
RAUCH Rainer   V 5 D 4   EHRINGHAUS Mika
KINTZEL Marcel   V 5 D 4   HINZ Gerald
BEHRENDT Michael   D 2 V 3   DERGAY David
FENDT Lucas   D 3 V 5   RAUCH Rainer
HINZ Gerald   D 3 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika
DERGAY David   V 5 D 1   KINTZEL Marcel

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VANDENBERK FlorianECKRICH Annina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
1 D4 V3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 23.
GER FRÖSCHL Lucas
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 15.
GER RIEBLINGER Fabian
TV Augsburg
3 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 42.
GER REINING Riccardo
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D3 D3 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 55.
GER WELSCH Wladimir
FC Bremen-Nord
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 15.
GER PETERS Tamino
FC Gröbenzell
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 1. 6.
GER DAHLHAUS Lukas
FC Kassel
7 D4 D2 V4 V5 V4 D1 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 35.
Details
REINING Riccardo   D 3 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
WELSCH Wladimir   V 5 D 2   FRÖSCHL Lucas
PETERS Tamino   D 4 V 5   RIEBLINGER Fabian
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 4   DAHLHAUS Lukas
REINING Riccardo   D 4 V 5   WELSCH Wladimir
RIEBLINGER Fabian   D 2 V 5   FRÖSCHL Lucas
DAHLHAUS Lukas   D 1 V 5   PETERS Tamino
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 3   WELSCH Wladimir
RIEBLINGER Fabian   V 5 D 2   REINING Riccardo
FRÖSCHL Lucas   D 4 V 5   PETERS Tamino
DAHLHAUS Lukas   V 4 D 3   WELSCH Wladimir
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 3 D 2   RIEBLINGER Fabian
PETERS Tamino   V 5 D 1   REINING Riccardo
FRÖSCHL Lucas   V 5 D 2   DAHLHAUS Lukas
WELSCH Wladimir   V 5 D 4   RIEBLINGER Fabian
PETERS Tamino   V 5 D 1   MICHALSKI Christoph
REINING Riccardo   D 3 V 5   FRÖSCHL Lucas
RIEBLINGER Fabian   D 1 V 4   DAHLHAUS Lukas
WELSCH Wladimir   V 5 D 2   PETERS Tamino
FRÖSCHL Lucas   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Christoph
DAHLHAUS Lukas   V 5 D 3   REINING Riccardo

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GASPER ChristianANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
1 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 45.
GER RIEBLINGER Manuel
TV Augsburg
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 18.
GER GASCHOTT Florian
TG Frankenthal
3 D3 D4 V4 D1 D4 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 49.
GER KOPPENHOFER Stefan
MTV Ingolstadt
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 47.
GER LOOS Matthias
FC Grunewald
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 9.
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 32.
GER TREBIS Michael
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
Details
KOPPENHOFER Stefan   V 5 D 4   THIELE Tom
LOOS Matthias   V 5 D 4   RIEBLINGER Manuel
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 4   GASCHOTT Florian
THIELE Tom   D 1 V 5   TREBIS Michael
KOPPENHOFER Stefan   D 3 V 5   LOOS Matthias
GASCHOTT Florian   D 4 V 5   RIEBLINGER Manuel
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 1   FAST Cedrik Henry
THIELE Tom   D 0 V 5   LOOS Matthias
GASCHOTT Florian   V 4 D 3   KOPPENHOFER Stefan
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 3   FAST Cedrik Henry
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   LOOS Matthias
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 3   GASCHOTT Florian
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 3   KOPPENHOFER Stefan
RIEBLINGER Manuel   D 3 V 5   TREBIS Michael
LOOS Matthias   V 5 D 1   GASCHOTT Florian
FAST Cedrik Henry   D 4 V 5   THIELE Tom
KOPPENHOFER Stefan   D 2 V 5   RIEBLINGER Manuel
GASCHOTT Florian   D 1 V 5   TREBIS Michael
LOOS Matthias   D 2 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 4   THIELE Tom
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   KOPPENHOFER Stefan

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: WRAGE EmilieBERTRAM Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAKAY Sedat
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 V5 V5 D2 D0 D4 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 31.
GER JORDAN René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 43.
GER KONSCHEWITZ Kai
Herner TC
3 D4 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 7. 44.
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 1. 12.
GER ZENS Philipp
Fechterring Hochwald
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 29.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 1. 12.
GER FISCHER Lukas
MTV München
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 34.
Details
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 2   BAKAY Sedat
ZENS Philipp   D 4 V 5   JORDAN René
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 1   KONSCHEWITZ Kai
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Lukas
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 2   ZENS Philipp
KONSCHEWITZ Kai   V 5 D 4   JORDAN René
FISCHER Lukas   D 1 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
BAKAY Sedat   D 0 V 5   ZENS Philipp
KONSCHEWITZ Kai   D 2 V 5   KELPE Bendix
JORDAN René   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
FISCHER Lukas   V 5 D 1   ZENS Philipp
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   KONSCHEWITZ Kai
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix
JORDAN René   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Lukas
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 4   KONSCHEWITZ Kai
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   BAKAY Sedat
KELPE Bendix   D 2 V 5   JORDAN René
KONSCHEWITZ Kai   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Lukas
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
JORDAN René   D 1 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
FISCHER Lukas   V 5 D 4   KELPE Bendix

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MOHAMED IbraheemNIESS Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PROHL Christopher
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 4 23 24 0.667 -1 3. 24.
GER LIEBHABER Thilo
TG Frankenthal
2 D3 D4 D0 D4 D4 V5 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 46.
GER MARCHET Alexander
Herner TC
3 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 37.
GER STOERRLE Christopher
MTV München
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 9.
GER GUDERA Jonas
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V3 6 26 6 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER BERGER Matthias
USC Magdeburg
6 D3 V5 D4 D4 D0 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 53.
GER TALAN Jan
TV Augsburg
7 V5 D2 D4 D2 D0 V5 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 40.
Details
STOERRLE Christopher   D 4 V 5   PROHL Christopher
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 4   LIEBHABER Thilo
BERGER Matthias   D 4 V 5   MARCHET Alexander
PROHL Christopher   D 3 V 5   TALAN Jan
STOERRLE Christopher   D 1 V 5   GUDERA Jonas
MARCHET Alexander   V 5 D 4   LIEBHABER Thilo
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 0   BERGER Matthias
PROHL Christopher   D 0 V 5   GUDERA Jonas
MARCHET Alexander   D 2 V 5   STOERRLE Christopher
LIEBHABER Thilo   D 4 V 5   BERGER Matthias
TALAN Jan   D 0 V 3   GUDERA Jonas
PROHL Christopher   V 5 D 4   MARCHET Alexander
BERGER Matthias   D 4 V 5   STOERRLE Christopher
LIEBHABER Thilo   V 5 D 2   TALAN Jan
GUDERA Jonas   V 3 D 1   MARCHET Alexander
BERGER Matthias   D 3 V 5   PROHL Christopher
STOERRLE Christopher   V 5 D 0   LIEBHABER Thilo
MARCHET Alexander   V 5 D 4   TALAN Jan
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 0   BERGER Matthias
LIEBHABER Thilo   D 3 V 5   PROHL Christopher
TALAN Jan   D 2 V 5   STOERRLE Christopher