Last transmission: 28.05.2022 10:35 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 1 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER ERMERT Johannes
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 13 0.600 6 2. 17.
GER RATHSACK Marvin
PSV Rostock
3 D0 D2 D3 D0 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 42.
GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
MTV Mainz
4 D0 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 39.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 20.
GER LANZMICH Oskar
Darmstädter FC
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 22.
Details
ERMERT Johannes   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
RATHSACK Marvin   D 3 V 5   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 3   LANZMICH Oskar
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 0   RATHSACK Marvin
LANZMICH Oskar   V 5 D 4   ERMERT Johannes
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 1 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin
LANZMICH Oskar   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 0   RATHSACK Marvin
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 0   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   SPIELBERG Severin
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 3 V 5   LANZMICH Oskar
RATHSACK Marvin   D 2 V 5   ERMERT Johannes
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 1   SPIELBERG Severin
LANZMICH Oskar   V 5 D 2   RATHSACK Marvin

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: FUCHS MarkusKRÜGER Léa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHALL Patrick
CTG Koblenz
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 10.
GER FRANK Marlon
Darmstädter FC
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 27.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER WALD Simon Alexander
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D2 D1 D4 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 43.
GER STURHAHN Tristan
TG Herford
5 D2 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 41.
GER SCHEJNOHA Florian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 30.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 8.
Details
WALD Simon Alexander   D 0 V 5   SCHALL Patrick
STURHAHN Tristan   D 2 V 5   FRANK Marlon
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 2 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
SCHALL Patrick   D 4 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan
WALD Simon Alexander   D 4 V 5   STURHAHN Tristan
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 1   FRANK Marlon
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   SCHEJNOHA Florian
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 2   STURHAHN Tristan
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 1   WALD Simon Alexander
FRANK Marlon   V 5 D 4   SCHEJNOHA Florian
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 0   STURHAHN Tristan
SCHALL Patrick   D 2 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
SCHEJNOHA Florian   V 5 D 2   WALD Simon Alexander
FRANK Marlon   D 3 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan
STURHAHN Tristan   D 1 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Patrick
WALD Simon Alexander   D 2 V 5   FRANK Marlon
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 4   WIEKHORST Kajetan
STURHAHN Tristan   D 3 V 5   SCHEJNOHA Florian
FRANK Marlon   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Patrick
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 2   WALD Simon Alexander

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: HILGER JakobDEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHIFFER Mika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 7.
GER SCHILLER Samuel
TV Wetzlar
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 15.
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
3 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 23.
GER SCHIFFER Matti
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 26.
GER ELLEBRECHT Jona
CTG Koblenz
5 D1 D3 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 43.
GER RENNAU Jesse
PSV Rostock
6 D1 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 32.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 14.
Details
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Mika
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 3 V 5   SCHILLER Samuel
RENNAU Jesse   D 0 V 5   SÜß Carlo
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 3   SCHMIERER Till
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 1   ELLEBRECHT Jona
SÜß Carlo   D 3 V 5   SCHILLER Samuel
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 3   RENNAU Jesse
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 1   ELLEBRECHT Jona
SÜß Carlo   V 5 D 2   SCHIFFER Matti
SCHILLER Samuel   V 5 D 3   RENNAU Jesse
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   ELLEBRECHT Jona
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   SÜß Carlo
RENNAU Jesse   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Matti
SCHILLER Samuel   D 2 V 5   SCHMIERER Till
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 3 V 5   SÜß Carlo
RENNAU Jesse   D 1 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
SCHIFFER Matti   D 2 V 5   SCHILLER Samuel
SÜß Carlo   D 4 V 5   SCHMIERER Till
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 1 V 5   RENNAU Jesse
SCHILLER Samuel   D 0 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
SCHMIERER Till   D 4 V 5   SCHIFFER Matti

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BRANDT FlorianSCHNEIDER Benno

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 25.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GER KÖRBER Noah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 46.
GER HAHN Tammo
TV Ratingen
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 13.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 11.
GER KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
TS Göppingen
6 V5 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 24.
GER LIU Justin
SG Kaarst
7 D3 D2 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 40.
Details
HAHN Tammo   D 3 V 5   GOMMEL Colin
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 3 V 5   LARRES Felix
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 0   KÖRBER Noah
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   LIU Justin
HAHN Tammo   V 5 D 4   MOHRING Arne Mika
KÖRBER Noah   D 0 V 5   LARRES Felix
LIU Justin   D 2 V 5   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
GOMMEL Colin   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
KÖRBER Noah   D 0 V 5   HAHN Tammo
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 0   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
LIU Justin   D 1 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 2   KÖRBER Noah
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   D 3 V 5   HAHN Tammo
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 2   LIU Justin
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 0   KÖRBER Noah
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola   V 5 D 2   GOMMEL Colin
HAHN Tammo   D 1 V 5   LARRES Felix
KÖRBER Noah   D 0 V 5   LIU Justin
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 2   KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 2   GOMMEL Colin
LIU Justin   D 0 V 5   HAHN Tammo

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: SCHAICH ThomasBRANDT Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MOHSLER Jakob
Darmstädter FC
1 D0 D1 D3 D3 D2 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 45.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 12.
GER BRETZ Oscar
MTV Mainz
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 15 21 0.333 -6 4. 31.
GER SIMONS Gereon
TV Ratingen
4 V5 D4 D0 D2 V5 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 34.
GER STEINBERG Jesko
CTG Koblenz
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 9.
GER LIU Dominic
OFC Bonn
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 32.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
Details
SIMONS Gereon   V 5 D 3   MOHSLER Jakob
STEINBERG Jesko   V 5 D 2   WEBER Leonard
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 2   BRETZ Oscar
MOHSLER Jakob   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
SIMONS Gereon   D 2 V 5   STEINBERG Jesko
BRETZ Oscar   D 1 V 5   WEBER Leonard
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   LIU Dominic
MOHSLER Jakob   D 3 V 5   STEINBERG Jesko
BRETZ Oscar   V 5 D 0   SIMONS Gereon
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 1   LIU Dominic
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 2   STEINBERG Jesko
MOHSLER Jakob   D 1 V 5   BRETZ Oscar
LIU Dominic   D 2 V 5   SIMONS Gereon
WEBER Leonard   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
STEINBERG Jesko   V 5 D 0   BRETZ Oscar
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 2   MOHSLER Jakob
SIMONS Gereon   D 4 V 5   WEBER Leonard
BRETZ Oscar   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
STEINBERG Jesko   V 5 D 3   LIU Dominic
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 0   MOHSLER Jakob
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   SIMONS Gereon

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MOGG Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEIDE Timo Caspar
FC Lütjensee
1 D3 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 37.
GER HÄFNER Christopher
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 38.
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER REIMER Leopold
KTF Luitpold München
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 28.
GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian
TSV Grünwald
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 19.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 18.
Details
HÄFNER Christopher   V 5 D 3   WEIDE Timo Caspar
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 2   REIMER Leopold
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   V 5 D 4   LEHNERT Tobias
WEIDE Timo Caspar   D 0 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 1   HÄFNER Christopher
REIMER Leopold   V 5 D 4   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 4   WEIDE Timo Caspar
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 1 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
HÄFNER Christopher   D 2 V 5   REIMER Leopold
WEIDE Timo Caspar   D 1 V 5   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
REIMER Leopold   D 0 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 1   HÄFNER Christopher
REIMER Leopold   D 2 V 5   WEIDE Timo Caspar
HÄFNER Christopher   D 1 V 5   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
LEHNERT Tobias   D 1 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BRANDT Thorsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEELMANN Friedrich
MTV Mainz
1 D1 D0 V5 D3 D4 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 35.
GER ESS Hendrik
TV Wetzlar
2 V5 D0 D1 D3 D4 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 35.
GER WEISER Tim
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 6.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 21.
GER ENGEL Maurice
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 16.
GER GROHMANN Jannis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 29.
Details
ESS Hendrik   V 5 D 1   SEELMANN Friedrich
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   THIEL Alexander
ENGEL Maurice   V 5 D 1   GROHMANN Jannis
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim
GROHMANN Jannis   V 5 D 4   ESS Hendrik
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   ENGEL Maurice
GROHMANN Jannis   V 5 D 4   SEELMANN Friedrich
ENGEL Maurice   D 4 V 5   WEISER Tim
ESS Hendrik   D 1 V 5   THIEL Alexander
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 3 V 5   ENGEL Maurice
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 1   GROHMANN Jannis
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 0   ESS Hendrik
THIEL Alexander   D 1 V 5   SEELMANN Friedrich
ESS Hendrik   D 3 V 5   ENGEL Maurice
GROHMANN Jannis   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim