Last transmission: 25.09.2022 10:44 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
3 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
7 NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
9 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
10 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
11 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 5 23 8 1,000 15  
12 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
13 UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
14 NED BUIJSE Valerie SC Amsterdam 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
15 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
16 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
17 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 23 13 0,833 10  
18 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
19 NED SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermen 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
20 FRA TALLAS Aliya 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
21 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 21 6 0,800 15  
22 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
23 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 20 9 0,800 11  
24 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
25 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
26 NED EMANUEL Ava Holland Schermen 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
27 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
28 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
29 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
30 GER DAMMROFF Lotte BS FA Rheinfelden 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
31 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
31 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
33 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 20 13 0,667 7  
34 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
35 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
36 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
37 GER WALL Alexandra HE Fechtclub Marburg 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
38 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 5 17 15 0,600 2  
39 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 26 18 0,500 8  
40 GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
41 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
42 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
43 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
44 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
45 FRA MATHIEU Perrine 03 ASM BELFORT 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
46 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
47 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
48 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 5 16 13 0,400 3  
49 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
50 GER HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
51 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
52 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
53 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
54 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
55 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
56 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 5 8 19 0,400 -11  
57 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
58 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
59 GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
60 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
60 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
62 GER KLOSTERMANN Emma BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
63 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
64 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
65 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7  
66 FRA TALLAS Nawel 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
67 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11  
68 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 2 6 11 26 0,333 -15  
69 GER FRITSCH Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 6 10 26 0,333 -16  
70 GER KÖLL Teresa BY KTF Luitpold München 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
71 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
72 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
73 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY KTF Luitpold München 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
74 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
75 BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
76 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
77 GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
77 GER POPOV Anna-Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
79 GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
80 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
81 GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
82 GER KIESSLING Florence SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
83 GER DRAHEIM Matilda HE TG Hanau 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
84 GER BISCHOFF Emma BS TV Haueneberstein 0 5 8 23 0,000 -15  
85 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 0 5 7 23 0,000 -16  
86 GER KETZER Alina BY TSV Neu-Ulm 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
87 GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
88 GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
89 GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
90 GER MARKMANN Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
90 GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
90 GER NOWARA Nora Leandra BR FSC Cottbus 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22