Last transmission: 17.09.2022 16:23 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle
2. GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers
3. GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul
T3. GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA
5. GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau
6. GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin
7. GER HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA
8. GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
9. GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim
10. GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
11. JPN GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart
12. GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle
13. GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm
15. GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern
16. GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers
17. GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul
19. GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
20. GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin
21. GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser
22. CHN CUI Xiyan HE FS TV Langen
23. GER BORTA Swantje TG Biberach
24. GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin
25. GER GRUND Florentine SN Dresdener FC
26. GER WALL Alexandra HE Fechtclub Marburg
27. GER KÖLL Teresa BY KTF Luitpold München
28. GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal
29. GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin
30. GER HERTER Alexandra NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
31. GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle
32. GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
33. GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein
34. RUS ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg
35. GER SELMAYR Sarah BY KTF Luitpold München
36. GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin
37. GER KRAFT Vivian BN TSG Weinheim
38. GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers
39. GER NOWARA Nora Leandra BR FSC Cottbus
40. GER KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA
41. GER KETZER Alina BY TSV Neu-Ulm
42. GER ABILGAARD Lynn HE Darmstädter FC
43. GER KIESSLING Florence SW TG Frankenthal
44. GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC
T44. GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
46. GER BEHLKE Ronja WE FG Recklinghausen
47. GER ENGEL Hanna NR Kölner FK
48. GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena
49. GER REHDA Lene MV FG Schwerin
50. GER GROßMANN Julie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
51. GER BACH Helena Franziska SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
52. GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
53. GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau
54. GER FRITSCHE Rica SN KSV Weißwasser
55. GER BOC Mai Ly NR FC Moers
56. GER HAUPT Emely TH PSV Weimar
57. GER HILBRANDT Katharina NR FC Moers
58. GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau
59. GER HILJEGERDES Eske BE OSC Berlin
60. GER LÜBEN Clara-Marlene BE SC Berlin
61. GER KLOSTERMANN Emma BY KTF Luitpold München
62. GER BACH Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul
63. GER TEMUR Duru HH FC Rothenbaum
64. GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin
65. GER SALIM Leila Yasmin HE FS TV Langen
66. GER KLIMEK Leah BE SC Berlin
67. BUL RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg
68. GER WEIGAND Sara Marie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
69. GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena
70. GER POPOV Anna-Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
71. GER BISCHOFF Emma BS TV Haueneberstein
72. GER CHEN Wuyi TH FSC Jena
73. GER ZANNER Aurelie HE TG Dörnigheim
74. GER DIEHL Lena-Marie BE FG Rotation Berlin
75. GER SCHMIDT Charlotte BR SVA Oranienburg
76. GER SOWIETZKI Anja TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
77. GER WÖLL Tara HE TG Dörnigheim
78. GER KRAUSE Martha HH FC Rothenbaum
79. GER GIESE Emma NS TSV Winsen
80. GER BARKHOLZ Amelie HE VFL Marburg FA
81. GER LOBSIGER Lilly HH FC Rothenbaum
82. GER NIPOLLI Isabella ST SV Angern
83. GER KARNATH Floriane TG Biberach
84. GER KELLER Lenja SN Chemnitzer PSV
T84. GER SCHMÜSER Emma SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
86. GER MALLON Maren MV FG Schwerin
87. GER OEHME Lina ST Fechtcentrum Halle
88. GER DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
89. GER LACHER Janne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
90. GER LANGHAGEL Inga BE OSC Berlin
91. GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria NR FC Moers
92. GER WIESSNER Franka NR DFC Düsseldorf