Last transmission: 12.09.2021 11:24 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: LADEMANN Louis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 14 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 5.
GER WESTPHAL Sharona
FC Leipzig
3 D3 D1 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 18.
GER KAHL Grit
Dresdener FC
4 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 21.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 7.
GER MAIER Paula-Marlen
FC Leipzig
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 18 22 0.333 -4 4. 14.
GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
FC Oelsnitz
7 D1 D0 D2 V3 D2 V3 2 11 19 0.333 -8 5. 16.
Details
KAHL Grit   D 1 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 4 V 5   MENDE Marah
MAIER Paula-Marlen   V 5 D 2   WESTPHAL Sharona
HENSE Nicoletta   V 3 D 1   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
KAHL Grit   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WESTPHAL Sharona   D 1 V 5   MENDE Marah
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 3 D 2   MAIER Paula-Marlen
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WESTPHAL Sharona   D 4 V 5   KAHL Grit
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 2   MAIER Paula-Marlen
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   D 2 V 3   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 3   WESTPHAL Sharona
MAIER Paula-Marlen   V 5 D 2   KAHL Grit
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 0   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 1   WESTPHAL Sharona
MAIER Paula-Marlen   D 2 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
KAHL Grit   D 3 V 5   MENDE Marah
WESTPHAL Sharona   V 5 D 2   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   MAIER Paula-Marlen
MENDE Marah   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 3 D 1   KAHL Grit

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: RöSELER Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ENZMANN Eva
FC Leipzig
1 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 19.
GER REINKE Sophie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 8.
GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 12.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 3.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
5 V4 D4 D3 D2 D0 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 20.
GER NAUMANN Josy
FC Leipzig
6 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 15.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 4.
Details
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 3   ENZMANN Eva
KNAPP Vanessa   D 4 V 5   REINKE Sophie
NAUMANN Josy   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
ENZMANN Eva   D 0 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 2   KNAPP Vanessa
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 2 V 5   REINKE Sophie
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 1   NAUMANN Josy
ENZMANN Eva   D 3 V 4   KNAPP Vanessa
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 2 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
REINKE Sophie   D 4 V 5   NAUMANN Josy
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 1   KNAPP Vanessa
ENZMANN Eva   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
NAUMANN Josy   D 2 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
REINKE Sophie   D 2 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
KNAPP Vanessa   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
NAUMANN Josy   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Eva
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   REINKE Sophie
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 3 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
KNAPP Vanessa   D 0 V 5   NAUMANN Josy
REINKE Sophie   V 5 D 3   ENZMANN Eva
FROMMOLT Emily   D 1 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: HÖCKE WilhelmALBRECHT Anton

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GUA RODRIGUEZ Natalia
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 31 18 0.857 13 1. 2.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
2 V3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 21 0.571 6 3. 9.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 27 24 0.571 3 4. 10.
GER GIESE Victoria
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 23 31 0.286 -8 7. 17.
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 33 23 0.714 10 2. 6.
GER BILOVOL Susanna
FC Leipzig
6 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 D3 D1 0 12 35 0.000 -23 8. 22.
GER JIRMANN Mathilde
FC Leipzig
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 28 28 0.571 0 5. 11.
GER RÖSELER Josie
FC Leipzig
8 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 28 29 0.429 -1 6. 13.
Details
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 2   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
GIESE Victoria   D 3 V 5   JIRMANN Mathilde
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 3 D 1   RODRIGUEZ Natalia
BILOVOL Susanna   D 1 V 5   OLSEN Nora
RODRIGUEZ Natalia   V 5 D 1   GIESE Victoria
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 4 V 5   RÖSELER Josie
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 2   GIESE Victoria
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 3   JIRMANN Mathilde
RÖSELER Josie   D 2 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
RODRIGUEZ Natalia   V 5 D 2   BILOVOL Susanna
RÖSELER Josie   V 5 D 4   GIESE Victoria
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 1   MIELKE Lisa Marie
BILOVOL Susanna   D 2 V 5   GIESE Victoria
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 3 V 5   JIRMANN Mathilde
OLSEN Nora   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Natalia
RÖSELER Josie   V 5 D 1   BILOVOL Susanna
GIESE Victoria   D 3 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
JIRMANN Mathilde   V 5 D 4   RÖSELER Josie
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 4 V 5   OLSEN Nora
JIRMANN Mathilde   V 5 D 3   BILOVOL Susanna
RODRIGUEZ Natalia   V 5 D 3   RÖSELER Josie
BILOVOL Susanna   D 2 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
GIESE Victoria   V 5 D 4   OLSEN Nora
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 2 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
BILOVOL Susanna   D 1 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Natalia
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 4   RÖSELER Josie
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Natalia