Last transmission: 02.10.2022 12:58 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 NED VISSER Zeb Fencing Ermelo 5 5 22 4 1,000 18  
2 BEL HERCOT Matthys FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
3 GER WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
4 GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
5 NED STROOP Preston Ridley 5 5 21 13 1,000 8  
6 GER PETERSEN Ole SN FC Leipzig 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
7 GER HEINECKE Max-Julius HE TV Dillenburg 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
8 GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
9 GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
9 GER DE GROOTE Elias WE FSG Warendorf 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
11 BEL FERIR William VS SC Parcival Leuven 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
12 GER POHL Marc Arthur NR OFC Bonn 4 5 19 11 0,800 8  
13 BEL FELTZ Flavien FF CRE Arlon 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
14 BEL COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
15 GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
16 GER REICH Paul WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 18 0,800 5  
17 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
18 GER GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
19 GER STRAUB Max SA ATSV Saarbrücken 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
20 GER SCHULLER Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
21 BEL VAN LAECKE Wout VS Confrerie Gent 4 5 21 19 0,800 2  
22 GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 19 10 0,600 9  
23 BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
24 BEL SAMYN Ward VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
24 GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
26 CZE SCHUSTER Viktor HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
27 GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
28 GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
28 GER BINGENER Tim WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
30 BEL NEERMAN Leon VS SC Latem-Deurle 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
30 GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
30 GER HUMMEL Rudy WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
33 GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
34 NED VAN EDEREN Adam Holland Schermen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
34 GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
36 GER REICHE Korbinian SN SV Medizin Bautzen 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
37 GER JURTSCHAK Tim WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
38 BEL RIJMEN Matthias VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
39 BEL JUMET Alexandre FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
40 ITA BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea FF CE Braine l'Alleud 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
40 BEL VAN DE STEENE Adrian VS Confrerie Gent 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
42 GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
43 BEL MOINET Baptiste FF CE Gaumais 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
43 GER PETERS Remi Leon HE FC Kassel 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
45 BEL DE WINTER Alexander VS Confrerie Gent 2 5 20 15 0,400 5  
46 BEL WAFFELAERT Thibault VS SA Jerzy Wezowski 2 5 21 19 0,400 2  
47 BEL PIRAUX Milo FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
48 BEL GRANDJEAN Achille FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 2 5 15 14 0,400 1  
49 GER IRLEBORN Noah Leander WE TV Gladbeck 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
50 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN FC Leipzig 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
51 GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
52 NED VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen SC Den Bosch 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
52 GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
54 GER FECHNER Oskar BE OSC Berlin 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
55 GER ADAMS Henry SH 1.SC Norderstedt 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
55 GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
57 GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
57 GER UNGUREIT Luca BE OSC Berlin 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
59 BEL MUSAMBI Gabriel FF CE Charlemagne 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
59 GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
61 NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo s.v. Zaal Treffers 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4  
62 GER FREUND Julian BE OSC Berlin 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
63 GER BÜTZLER Paul NR EFG Essen 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
64 GER KÖPF Johannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
65 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
66 GER HAUGK Laurenz Alexander NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
67 BEL HEINEN Mathieu FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
68 GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin SN FC Leipzig 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
69 UKR BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii NR EFG Essen 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
70 GER MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
71 GER BUSCH Erik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
72 NED PIETERS Kyano SC Den Bosch 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
73 GER KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4  
74 BEL COOPER Kendal VS Flanders Fencing 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5  
75 GER KARNAGEL Leopold SN FC Leipzig 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
76 GER SCHÖMER Jonas SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
76 GER KROMM Lukas BE OSC Berlin 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
78 GER WULF Lennart WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
78 GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
80 GER ORTNER Isidor NR OFC Bonn 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
81 GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
82 GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
83 GER KASDORFF Marius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
84 GER MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
85 GER BARBAS Sebastian HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
86 GER TATAROV Viktor HE TV Dillenburg 0 5 17 24 0,000 -7  
87 GER GERNDT Jan HE TV Dillenburg 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
88 GER DENES David BE FC Berlin Südwest 0 5 10 24 0,000 -14  
89 GER SAUR Julian Joel WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
90 GER OTTO Bo HE Frankfurter TV 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19