Last transmission: 24.04.2022 14:33 | Katarina Lahn

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
32 KOHLMANN Janine
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
17 MATHES Anna
OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
48 KRAUSE Rebekka
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 5
49 DE JONG Cheryl
SC Den Bosch
NED V 15
16 VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 9
9 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
24 BÜHNER Theresa
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 10
25 VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER D 12
40 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
5 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 THOMA Miriam
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
28 UNTERBERGER Josefine
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 10
21 MORAWIETZ Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
44 GRAF Annika
BY MTV München
GER V 15
53 NEU Antonia
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 7
12 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
13 BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER V 15
52 SCHOOF Clara
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
45 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 12
20 KLINGELBERGER Fleur
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
29 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
36 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 14
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
3 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER D 8
30 HOHLBEIN Frauke
NR EFG Essen
GER V 11
19 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
46 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
51 RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
INA D 5
14 BREITWIESER Carolin
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER V 15
11 WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
54 JANOTTA Lyn
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 5
43 MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
22 WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
27 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 14
38 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 12
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
BY Fechtclub München
UKR
7 HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 13
26 LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
23 HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
42 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
55 HEITHECKER Thora
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 11
10 HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
15 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
50 WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 11
47 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 11
18 SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
WÜ SV Böblingen
ECU V 15
31 STEFFENS Emma
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 0
34 CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 0
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KOHLMANN Janine
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 9
 
 
MATHES Anna
OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
DE JONG Cheryl
SC Den Bosch
NED D 11
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
 
 
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
THOMA Miriam
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 9
 
 
GRAF Annika
BY MTV München
GER D 13
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER D 11
KLINGELBERGER Fleur
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
 
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
HOHLBEIN Frauke
NR EFG Essen
GER D 6
 
 
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BREITWIESER Carolin
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 6
 
 
WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
BY Fechtclub München
UKR V 15
 
 
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
 
 
HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
WÜ SV Böblingen
ECU D 12
 
 
STEFFENS Emma
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 7
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MATHES Anna
OSC Potsdam
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLINGELBERGER Fleur
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 7
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
BY Fechtclub München
UKR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
8 HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
5 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
4 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 12
6 WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
7 HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
 
 
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
 
 
 
Back to top