Last transmission: 24.04.2022 14:33 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER STAHLBERG Nadine Heidenheimer SB
2. GER JONAS Anna Heidenheimer SB
3. GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB
T3. GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
5. GER RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa Heidenheimer SB
6. GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. GER HORNISCHER Anna Heidenheimer SB
8. GER WAGNER Julia BE SC Berlin
9. GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig
10. UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia BY Fechtclub München
11. GER HESS SANCHO Gala NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12. GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13. GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB
14. GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
15. GER MATHES Anna OSC Potsdam
16. GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
17. GER WETZKER Laura Katalin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18. GER BRACHERT Denise BY MTV München
19. GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim
20. ECU SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva SV Böblingen
21. GER WEDEL Floria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22. GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB
23. GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
24. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
25. GER HOHLBEIN Frauke NR EFG Essen
26. GER KOHLMANN Janine BR OSC Potsdam
T26. GER STEFFENS Emma BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28. GER THOMA Miriam NR Eintracht Duisburg
29. GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig
30. GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig
31. GER GRAF Annika BY MTV München
32. NED DE JONG Cheryl SC Den Bosch
33. GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV
34. GER MORAWIETZ Julia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35. GER BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen
36. GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München
37. GER UNTERBERGER Josefine BR OSC Potsdam
38. GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB
T38. GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett SN FC Leipzig Abandon
40. GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
T40. GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
42. GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC
43. GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin
44. GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
45. GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB
46. GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg
47. GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
48. GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald
49. GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig
50. GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell
51. INA RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
52. GER SCHOOF Clara SH FG Segeberg
53. GER NEU Antonia NR Lohausener SV
54. GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T54. GER JANOTTA Lyn BR OSC Potsdam
56. GER PRIMBS Vanessa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
57. GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig
T57. GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig
59. GER GOCEVA Andrea BE OSC Berlin
60. GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC
61. GER KAHL Grit SN Dresdener FC
62. GER KUSTER Hannah SW TSV Speyer
63. GER ECKRICH Annina BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
64. GER OBERENDER Yara SN FC Oelsnitz
65. GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
66. GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
67. GER ODINIUS Clara Maria HB FC Bremen-Nord
68. GER GERHARD Anita BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
69. GER KNAPP Vanessa SN Dresdener FC