Last transmission: 24.04.2022 10:56 | Katarina Lahn


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: FELLMANN Steffen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREITWIESER Carolin
TSG Friesenheim
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 14.
GER HEITHECKER Thora
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D3 V5 D4 D3 D1 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 54.
GER ODINIUS Clara Maria
FC Bremen-Nord
3 D1 D4 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 67.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 45.
GER BÜHNER Theresa
SV Böblingen
5 D3 V4 V5 V4 D2 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 3. 24.
GER STAHLBERG Nadine
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER THOMA Miriam
Eintracht Duisburg
7 D3 V4 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 37.
Details
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 3 V 5   BREITWIESER Carolin
BÜHNER Theresa   V 4 D 3   HEITHECKER Thora
STAHLBERG Nadine   V 5 D 0   ODINIUS Clara Maria
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 3   THOMA Miriam
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 3 V 4   BÜHNER Theresa
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 4 V 5   HEITHECKER Thora
THOMA Miriam   D 0 V 5   STAHLBERG Nadine
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 3   BÜHNER Theresa
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
HEITHECKER Thora   D 1 V 4   STAHLBERG Nadine
THOMA Miriam   D 3 V 5   BÜHNER Theresa
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 1   ODINIUS Clara Maria
STAHLBERG Nadine   V 5 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
HEITHECKER Thora   D 2 V 4   THOMA Miriam
BÜHNER Theresa   V 5 D 4   ODINIUS Clara Maria
STAHLBERG Nadine   V 5 D 4   BREITWIESER Carolin
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   HEITHECKER Thora
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 1 V 5   THOMA Miriam
BÜHNER Theresa   D 2 V 5   STAHLBERG Nadine
HEITHECKER Thora   D 3 V 4   BREITWIESER Carolin
THOMA Miriam   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GIEßER Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
1 D0 D0 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 65.
GER ECKRICH Annina
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 V5 D2 D0 D1 D3 D1 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 63.
GER WETZKER Laura Katalin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 4.
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 V4 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 29.
GER UNTERBERGER Josefine
OSC Potsdam
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 28.
ECU SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
SV Böblingen
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 18.
GER HOHLBEIN Frauke
EFG Essen
7 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 3 21 19 0.500 2 5. 30.
Details
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie
UNTERBERGER Josefine   V 5 D 1   ECKRICH Annina
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   D 3 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
WRAGE Emilie   D 1 V 5   HOHLBEIN Frauke
ZITTEL Alexandra   D 3 V 5   UNTERBERGER Josefine
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 2   ECKRICH Annina
HOHLBEIN Frauke   D 0 V 5   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
WRAGE Emilie   D 3 V 5   UNTERBERGER Josefine
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 2   ZITTEL Alexandra
ECKRICH Annina   D 3 V 5   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 4   UNTERBERGER Josefine
WRAGE Emilie   D 0 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   V 5 D 3   ZITTEL Alexandra
ECKRICH Annina   D 1 V 5   HOHLBEIN Frauke
UNTERBERGER Josefine   D 3 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   D 4 V 5   WRAGE Emilie
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 0   ECKRICH Annina
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 4 D 3   HOHLBEIN Frauke
UNTERBERGER Josefine   D 4 V 5   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
ECKRICH Annina   V 5 D 0   WRAGE Emilie
HOHLBEIN Frauke   D 3 V 4   ZITTEL Alexandra

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BENDER Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOOF Clara
FG Segeberg
1 D2 D3 V3 V5 D1 D3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 52.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D1 D4 D3 D2 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 7. 57.
INA RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 D0 D4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 51.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 16.
GER GRAF Annika
MTV München
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 4. 44.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 9.
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 23.
Details
VON WOLFF Grete   D 2 V 3   SCHOOF Clara
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 3   FROMMOLT Emily
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 0   RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri
SCHOOF Clara   D 3 V 4   HEINZ Vanessa
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   GRAF Annika
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri   V 5 D 1   FROMMOLT Emily
HEINZ Vanessa   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
SCHOOF Clara   V 5 D 2   GRAF Annika
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
FROMMOLT Emily   D 2 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 4   GRAF Annika
SCHOOF Clara   D 3 V 5   RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri
GOLDMANN Lara   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 1   RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 1   SCHOOF Clara
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   FROMMOLT Emily
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri   D 4 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
GRAF Annika   D 2 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 2   SCHOOF Clara
HEINZ Vanessa   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRACHERT Denise
MTV München
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 13.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
2 D2 D3 D4 V5 D0 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 57.
GER HESS SANCHO Gala
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 7.
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
4 D3 V5 D3 D3 D1 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 60.
GER NEU Antonia
Lohausener SV
5 D1 D2 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 53.
GER JONAS Anna
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 19.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 39.
Details
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   BRACHERT Denise
NEU Antonia   D 2 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
JONAS Anna   D 1 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
BRACHERT Denise   V 5 D 4   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   NEU Antonia
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 3   HENSE Nicoletta
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 4   JONAS Anna
BRACHERT Denise   V 5 D 1   NEU Antonia
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 3   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
HENSE Nicoletta   D 0 V 5   JONAS Anna
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 4 V 5   NEU Antonia
BRACHERT Denise   V 5 D 3   HESS SANCHO Gala
JONAS Anna   V 5 D 1   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
NEU Antonia   D 0 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
JONAS Anna   V 5 D 4   BRACHERT Denise
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 4   HENSE Nicoletta
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 0   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
NEU Antonia   D 4 V 5   JONAS Anna
HENSE Nicoletta   D 2 V 5   BRACHERT Denise
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 3   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: SCHMIER Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GIESE Victoria
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 D4 D2 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 66.
GER WEDEL Floria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 22.
GER KOHLMANN Janine
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 D4 D4 D2 V4 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 31.
GER VON ERFFA Victoria
MTV München
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 26 0.667 -1 3. 25.
GER MASTHOFF Emma
EFG Essen
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 35.
GER HORNISCHER Anna
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 8.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
7 V5 D2 D4 D4 V3 D1 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 48.
Details
VON ERFFA Victoria   V 5 D 4   GIESE Victoria
MASTHOFF Emma   D 2 V 5   WEDEL Floria
HORNISCHER Anna   D 3 V 4   KOHLMANN Janine
GIESE Victoria   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka
VON ERFFA Victoria   D 3 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma
KOHLMANN Janine   D 4 V 5   WEDEL Floria
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 1 V 5   HORNISCHER Anna
GIESE Victoria   D 3 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma
KOHLMANN Janine   D 4 V 5   VON ERFFA Victoria
WEDEL Floria   D 2 V 5   HORNISCHER Anna
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 3 D 2   MASTHOFF Emma
GIESE Victoria   D 2 V 5   KOHLMANN Janine
HORNISCHER Anna   V 5 D 2   VON ERFFA Victoria
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Rebekka
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 2   KOHLMANN Janine
HORNISCHER Anna   V 5 D 2   GIESE Victoria
VON ERFFA Victoria   V 5 D 4   WEDEL Floria
KOHLMANN Janine   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Rebekka
MASTHOFF Emma   D 2 V 5   HORNISCHER Anna
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 4   GIESE Victoria
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   VON ERFFA Victoria

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALLNER Josefine
FC Gröbenzell
1 D1 D4 D3 D3 V3 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 50.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 15.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 31.
GER MATHES Anna
1 OSC Potsdam
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 17.
GER GOCEVA Andrea
OSC Berlin
5 V5 D4 D2 D3 D3 D1 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 59.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 46.
GER MORAWIETZ Julia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 19.
Details
MATHES Anna   V 5 D 3   WALLNER Josefine
GOCEVA Andrea   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 3   MORAWIETZ Julia
MATHES Anna   V 5 D 3   GOCEVA Andrea
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 3 V 4   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
MORAWIETZ Julia   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Leona
WALLNER Josefine   D 3 V 5   GOCEVA Andrea
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   MATHES Anna
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Leona
MORAWIETZ Julia   V 5 D 1   GOCEVA Andrea
WALLNER Josefine   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
VOGEL Leona   D 3 V 5   MATHES Anna
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 3 V 5   MORAWIETZ Julia
GOCEVA Andrea   D 2 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
VOGEL Leona   D 2 V 3   WALLNER Josefine
MATHES Anna   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 2 V 5   MORAWIETZ Julia
GOCEVA Andrea   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Leona
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   WALLNER Josefine
MORAWIETZ Julia   D 2 V 5   MATHES Anna

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYR Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 D4 2 25 25 0.333 0 5. 43.
GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett
FC Leipzig
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 31.
GER GERHARD Anita
Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 D2 D2 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 68.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 12.
NED DE JONG Cheryl
1 SC Den Bosch
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 49.
GER MULTERER Ricarda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 31.
Details
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   MAYR Franziska
DE JONG Cheryl   D 3 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 0   GERHARD Anita
MAYR Franziska   D 4 V 5   STEFFENS Emma
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   DE JONG Cheryl
GERHARD Anita   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
STEFFENS Emma   D 2 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda
MAYR Franziska   D 4 V 5   DE JONG Cheryl
GERHARD Anita   D 0 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 4 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 4   DE JONG Cheryl
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 2   GERHARD Anita
MULTERER Ricarda   V 4 D 2   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 4   STEFFENS Emma
DE JONG Cheryl   V 5 D 4   GERHARD Anita
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 3   MAYR Franziska
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
GERHARD Anita   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Emma
DE JONG Cheryl   D 3 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 3 V 5   MAYR Franziska
STEFFENS Emma   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: NIESS Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
Fechtclub München
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 26.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
3 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 69.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D2 D3 V5 V3 D4 2 17 17 0.400 0 5. 42.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 41.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
6 D2 V3 V5 V5 D4 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 27.
Details
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   D 3 V 5   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
KNAPP Vanessa   D 0 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alla
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Vanessa
ZITTEL Alla   V 3 D 2   LÖHR Lisa-Marie
STEFFENS Eva   V 3 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   KNAPP Vanessa
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   STEFFENS Eva
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
KNAPP Vanessa   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Lisa-Marie
STEFFENS Eva   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
LÖHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Vanessa

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LEDIG Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAHL Grit
Dresdener FC
1 D4 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 61.
GER OBERENDER Yara
FC Oelsnitz
2 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 64.
GER HILBRIG Viktoria
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 9.
GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 19.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
GER JANOTTA Lyn
OSC Potsdam
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 D3 1 18 25 0.167 -7 5. 54.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
7 V4 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 35.
Details
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   V 5 D 3   KAHL Grit
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   OBERENDER Yara
JANOTTA Lyn   D 3 V 4   HILBRIG Viktoria
KAHL Grit   D 2 V 4   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   D 3 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 1   OBERENDER Yara
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 3   JANOTTA Lyn
KAHL Grit   D 1 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 2   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
OBERENDER Yara   D 1 V 5   JANOTTA Lyn
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 2 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
KAHL Grit   D 1 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria
JANOTTA Lyn   D 1 V 5   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
OBERENDER Yara   D 1 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 4   HILBRIG Viktoria
JANOTTA Lyn   D 4 V 5   KAHL Grit
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   V 5 D 2   OBERENDER Yara
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 2   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   JANOTTA Lyn
OBERENDER Yara   V 5 D 4   KAHL Grit
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 3 V 5   KLINGELBERGER Fleur

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: UNGUREIT Udo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRIMBS Vanessa
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 56.
GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
Mannheimer FC
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 3. 38.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V4 D2 D1 D1 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 40.
GER KUSTER Hannah
TSV Speyer
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 62.
GER WAGNER Julia
SC Berlin
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D0 V5 5 24 11 0.833 13 2. 11.
GER RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 28 10 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 47.
Details
KUSTER Hannah   D 2 V 5   PRIMBS Vanessa
WAGNER Julia   V 5 D 2   HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa   V 5 D 1   MENDE Marah
PRIMBS Vanessa   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
KUSTER Hannah   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Julia
MENDE Marah   V 4 D 3   HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
PRIMBS Vanessa   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Julia
MENDE Marah   D 2 V 5   KUSTER Hannah
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara   D 1 V 5   RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Julia
PRIMBS Vanessa   D 2 V 5   MENDE Marah
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa   V 5 D 1   KUSTER Hannah
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara   V 5 D 4   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
WAGNER Julia   V 4 D 1   MENDE Marah
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa   V 5 D 3   PRIMBS Vanessa
KUSTER Hannah   D 2 V 5   HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 2   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
WAGNER Julia   D 0 V 3   RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara   V 5 D 3   PRIMBS Vanessa
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 3   KUSTER Hannah