Last transmission: 23.04.2022 16:19 | Katarina Lahn

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 QUANZ Guido
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
64 DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER D 13
33 HESSE Jonas
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR
17 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 VOß Thilo
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 6
48 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
49 MORIK Marco
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 10
80 BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
9 KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 14
56 GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
41 MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
25 EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER
57 SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
BY Fechtclub München
UKR V 15
72 KOZLOWSKI Todd
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 14
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR
5 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 SKYDAN Mykolai
BY Fechtclub München
UKR V 15
60 RIEBLINGER Manuel
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
37 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER
21 CHROMKO Marcel
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard
WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen
GER D 8
44 ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
53 HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
76 JUNG Gabriel
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 DOGUE Marvin
BR OSC Potsdam
GER
13 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 2
52 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
45 RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
84 DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
29 DOGUE Patrick
BR OSC Potsdam
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR
61 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 0
68 PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 0
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
3 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
62 SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 11
35 TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
19 MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 BREKER Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
46 TROFYMENKO Pavel
KIEW
UKR V 15
51 TIMOSHENKO Kirill
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
78 BREADEN MADDEN Gerard
SN Dresdener FC
IRL D 7
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
11 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
54 HELBIG Niclas
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 7
43 GLAFFIG Julian
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 9
86 BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 SAMOILOV Dmytro
Kharkiv
UKR
27 MAUNZ Florian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
59 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 14
70 MASTHOFF Bruno
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
7 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 BERGER Steven
BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
GER D 6
58 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
39 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
23 BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 HORSTBRINK Moritz
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 7
42 PRINZ Niklas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
55 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 10
74 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
15 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
HE TV Wetzlar
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
50 KELPE Bendix
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
47 KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
82 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER
31 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT
63 BAUM Stephan
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
66 THIELE Tom
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
QUANZ Guido
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
 
HESSE Jonas
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
KULOZIK Julian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
 
 
EBERHARDT Max
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
BY Fechtclub München
UKR D 4
MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
 
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SKYDAN Mykolai
BY Fechtclub München
UKR D 9
 
 
HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
 
 
CHROMKO Marcel
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
 
 
HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 7
DOGUE Marvin
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
 
 
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 12
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 9
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
DOGUE Patrick
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 5
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 8
FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
 
 
MEIER Kassian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 14
TROFYMENKO Pavel
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
TIMOSHENKO Kirill
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 11
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
SPIERZAK Lorenz
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
 
 
BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER D 12
SAMOILOV Dmytro
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
MAUNZ Florian
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
 
 
HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER D 7
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
PRINZ Niklas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
 
 
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
KULESOVS Vadims
BE FC Grunewald
LAT D 7
 
 
THIELE Tom
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 11
32 SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR D 10
17 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
16 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
9 BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
24 MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER D 12
25 MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 11
8 MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR V 15
5 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
28 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 14
21 CHROMKO Marcel
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
12 DOGUE Marvin
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
13 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
20 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
29 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
4 FRÖSCHL Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
3 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
30 TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
19 TROFYMENKO Pavel
KIEW
UKR V 15
14 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
11 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
22 SAMOILOV Dmytro
Kharkiv
UKR D 4
27 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
6 GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
7 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 9
26 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
23 BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
10 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 11
15 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
18 KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
31 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
2 HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR D 11
 
 
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
DOGUE Marvin
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 11
 
 
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR D 10
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
TROFYMENKO Pavel
KIEW
UKR D 12
 
 
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
GUDERA Jonas
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 7
 
 
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 6
 
 
KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 7
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
4 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 11
3 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
2 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
Back to top