Last transmission: 23.04.2022 11:31 | Katarina Lahn


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: REIß Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAKAY Sedat
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 22 0.833 6 1. 20.
GER HOHMANN Maximilian
Dresdener FC
2 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 91.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 61.
GER HINZ Gerald
Elmshorner MTV
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 28.
GER HELBIG Niclas
FC Bischofswerda
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 54.
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 52.
GER VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn
7 V5 V5 D2 D0 D2 D4 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 81.
Details
HINZ Gerald   D 3 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
HELBIG Niclas   V 5 D 3   HOHMANN Maximilian
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 4 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim
BAKAY Sedat   D 3 V 5   VOß Thilo
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 3   HELBIG Niclas
KIRCHNER Tim   D 4 V 5   HOHMANN Maximilian
VOß Thilo   D 4 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 3   HELBIG Niclas
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 4   HINZ Gerald
HOHMANN Maximilian   D 2 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
VOß Thilo   D 2 V 5   HELBIG Niclas
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 3   KIRCHNER Tim
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 3 V 5   HINZ Gerald
HOHMANN Maximilian   D 2 V 5   VOß Thilo
HELBIG Niclas   V 5 D 2   KIRCHNER Tim
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 4   HOHMANN Maximilian
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 2   VOß Thilo
HELBIG Niclas   D 3 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
HOHMANN Maximilian   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
VOß Thilo   D 0 V 5   HINZ Gerald

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: COLLING Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 D4 D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 92.
GER GODOH-WADA Leiji
FG Rotation Berlin
2 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 100.
GER JUNG Gabriel
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 D4 D1 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 76.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V2 6 27 7 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER RIEBLINGER Manuel
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 59.
GER HEISE Max
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 53.
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
TV Wetzlar
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 15.
Details
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 3   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
HEISE Max   V 5 D 4   JUNG Gabriel
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 1   RIEBLINGER Manuel
JUNG Gabriel   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   V 5 D 4   HEISE Max
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   D 2 V 5   RIEBLINGER Manuel
JUNG Gabriel   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 2 V 5   HEISE Max
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   V 5 D 4   RIEBLINGER Manuel
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas   D 3 V 5   JUNG Gabriel
HEISE Max   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
RIEBLINGER Manuel   V 5 D 4   JUNG Gabriel
HEISE Max   D 4 V 5   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
JUNG Gabriel   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
RIEBLINGER Manuel   D 2 V 5   HEISE Max
GODOH-WADA Leiji   V 5 D 4   HENNECKE Leon-Niclas
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 0 V 2   SCHMIDT Richard

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: LEDIG Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
1 D4 D2 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 95.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D0 V3 3 14 24 0.500 -10 5. 67.
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 50.
UKR MATEVOSOV Artem
1 Lviv
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 1. 8.
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 10.
GER BODOCZI Nikolaus
FC Offenbach
6 V5 V5 V4 D0 D3 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 31.
GER UNGUREIT Luca
OSC Berlin
7 D2 D2 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 9 28 0.000 -19 7. 106.
Details
MATEVOSOV Artem   V 5 D 1   EHRINGHAUS Mika
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 1   BOORZ Jonas
BODOCZI Nikolaus   V 4 D 3   KELPE Bendix
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 2   UNGUREIT Luca
MATEVOSOV Artem   D 1 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco
KELPE Bendix   D 3 V 5   BOORZ Jonas
UNGUREIT Luca   D 1 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco
KELPE Bendix   D 3 V 5   MATEVOSOV Artem
BOORZ Jonas   D 0 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus
UNGUREIT Luca   D 3 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 2 V 5   KELPE Bendix
BODOCZI Nikolaus   D 0 V 5   MATEVOSOV Artem
BOORZ Jonas   V 3 D 2   UNGUREIT Luca
BIRKENMAIER Marco   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix
BODOCZI Nikolaus   V 5 D 2   EHRINGHAUS Mika
MATEVOSOV Artem   V 5 D 0   BOORZ Jonas
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 0   UNGUREIT Luca
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 3   BODOCZI Nikolaus
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 4   EHRINGHAUS Mika
UNGUREIT Luca   D 1 V 5   MATEVOSOV Artem

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
1 KIEW
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 4. 46.
GER TREBIS Michael
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 35.
GER HERZBERG Fabian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 17.
GER ESKILDSEN Mads
SC Itzehoe
4 D2 D2 D2 D0 D1 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 105.
GER TIMOSHENKO Kirill
Frankfurter TV
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 5. 51.
GER DOGUE Marvin
OSC Potsdam
6 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 12.
GER LOOS Matthias
FC Grunewald
7 D1 D4 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 98.
Details
ESKILDSEN Mads   D 2 V 5   TROFYMENKO Pavel
TIMOSHENKO Kirill   D 4 V 5   TREBIS Michael
DOGUE Marvin   D 4 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian
TROFYMENKO Pavel   V 5 D 1   LOOS Matthias
ESKILDSEN Mads   D 0 V 5   TIMOSHENKO Kirill
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 3   TREBIS Michael
LOOS Matthias   D 1 V 5   DOGUE Marvin
TROFYMENKO Pavel   V 5 D 3   TIMOSHENKO Kirill
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 2   ESKILDSEN Mads
TREBIS Michael   D 4 V 5   DOGUE Marvin
LOOS Matthias   D 2 V 5   TIMOSHENKO Kirill
TROFYMENKO Pavel   D 4 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian
DOGUE Marvin   V 5 D 1   ESKILDSEN Mads
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   LOOS Matthias
TIMOSHENKO Kirill   V 5 D 4   HERZBERG Fabian
DOGUE Marvin   V 4 D 3   TROFYMENKO Pavel
ESKILDSEN Mads   D 2 V 5   TREBIS Michael
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 2   LOOS Matthias
TIMOSHENKO Kirill   D 2 V 5   DOGUE Marvin
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   TROFYMENKO Pavel
LOOS Matthias   V 5 D 4   ESKILDSEN Mads

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HÖGNER Richard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BEHRENDT Michael
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 73.
GER REISS Hilmar
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 D4 D2 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 89.
GER BELLMANN Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 16.
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 26 0.667 1 4. 36.
GER KIENTZLE Jens
SV Böblingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 17.
GER DOGUE Patrick
OSC Potsdam
6 V4 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 29.
GER GLASER Moritz
FC Kassel
7 D0 D1 D3 D4 D4 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 104.
Details
TARANENKO Yuriy   V 5 D 4   BEHRENDT Michael
KIENTZLE Jens   V 5 D 4   REISS Hilmar
DOGUE Patrick   D 2 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas
BEHRENDT Michael   V 5 D 0   GLASER Moritz
TARANENKO Yuriy   D 4 V 5   KIENTZLE Jens
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 2   REISS Hilmar
GLASER Moritz   D 1 V 5   DOGUE Patrick
BEHRENDT Michael   D 1 V 5   KIENTZLE Jens
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 3   TARANENKO Yuriy
REISS Hilmar   D 1 V 5   DOGUE Patrick
GLASER Moritz   D 4 V 5   KIENTZLE Jens
BEHRENDT Michael   D 2 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas
DOGUE Patrick   D 4 V 5   TARANENKO Yuriy
REISS Hilmar   V 5 D 1   GLASER Moritz
KIENTZLE Jens   V 5 D 2   BELLMANN Lukas
DOGUE Patrick   V 4 D 2   BEHRENDT Michael
TARANENKO Yuriy   V 5 D 4   REISS Hilmar
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 3   GLASER Moritz
KIENTZLE Jens   D 4 V 5   DOGUE Patrick
REISS Hilmar   D 4 V 5   BEHRENDT Michael
GLASER Moritz   D 4 V 5   TARANENKO Yuriy

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VAN GILST Sebastiaan
MTV München
1 V5 D1 D2 D2 D2 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 97.
LAT KULESOVS Vadims
FC Grunewald
2 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 34.
GER KOZLOWSKI Todd
ETV Hamburg
3 V5 D3 D4 D2 D2 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 6. 72.
GER THIELE Tom
FC Leipzig
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 66.
GER BRINKMANN Marco
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 D4 4 26 17 0.667 9 1. 26.
GER MAUNZ Florian
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 27.
GER DEHN Julius
EFG Essen
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 64.
Details
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 2   VAN GILST Sebastiaan
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 0   KULESOVS Vadims
MAUNZ Florian   V 5 D 2   KOZLOWSKI Todd
VAN GILST Sebastiaan   D 4 V 5   DEHN Julius
THIELE Tom   V 5 D 3   BRINKMANN Marco
KOZLOWSKI Todd   D 3 V 5   KULESOVS Vadims
DEHN Julius   D 3 V 5   MAUNZ Florian
VAN GILST Sebastiaan   D 2 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco
KOZLOWSKI Todd   D 4 V 5   THIELE Tom
KULESOVS Vadims   V 5 D 2   MAUNZ Florian
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 4   BRINKMANN Marco
VAN GILST Sebastiaan   D 1 V 5   KOZLOWSKI Todd
MAUNZ Florian   V 5 D 1   THIELE Tom
KULESOVS Vadims   V 5 D 3   DEHN Julius
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 2   KOZLOWSKI Todd
MAUNZ Florian   V 5 D 2   VAN GILST Sebastiaan
THIELE Tom   D 2 V 5   KULESOVS Vadims
KOZLOWSKI Todd   V 5 D 2   DEHN Julius
BRINKMANN Marco   V 4 D 3   MAUNZ Florian
KULESOVS Vadims   D 4 V 5   VAN GILST Sebastiaan
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 2   THIELE Tom

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CONSTANTINE Wyatt
FC Leipzig
1 D1 D2 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 9 29 0.000 -20 7. 108.
GER KULOZIK Julian
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 9.
UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
Fechtclub München
3 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 5. 57.
GER MORIK Marco
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 49.
GER HUSEMANN Luca
EFG Essen
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V4 D1 4 21 21 0.667 0 2. 39.
GER GECKELER Dominik
TSG Reutlingen
6 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 56.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
7 V4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 6. 62.
Details
MORIK Marco   V 5 D 0   CONSTANTINE Wyatt
HUSEMANN Luca   D 1 V 5   KULOZIK Julian
GECKELER Dominik   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
CONSTANTINE Wyatt   D 2 V 4   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
MORIK Marco   D 3 V 5   HUSEMANN Luca
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   D 1 V 5   KULOZIK Julian
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 2 V 5   GECKELER Dominik
CONSTANTINE Wyatt   D 3 V 5   HUSEMANN Luca
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   D 4 V 5   MORIK Marco
KULOZIK Julian   D 4 V 5   GECKELER Dominik
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 1   HUSEMANN Luca
CONSTANTINE Wyatt   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
GECKELER Dominik   D 3 V 5   MORIK Marco
KULOZIK Julian   V 5 D 3   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
HUSEMANN Luca   V 5 D 2   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
GECKELER Dominik   V 5 D 1   CONSTANTINE Wyatt
MORIK Marco   D 4 V 5   KULOZIK Julian
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
HUSEMANN Luca   V 4 D 3   GECKELER Dominik
KULOZIK Julian   V 5 D 1   CONSTANTINE Wyatt
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   MORIK Marco

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: NIESS Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 13 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER BAUM Stephan
OFC Bonn
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 63.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 D3 D2 V3 V5 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 78.
UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 12.
GER SCHMIER Robert
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 D2 D4 D2 D3 V3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 4. 73.
GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D0 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 77.
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
7 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 94.
Details
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Paul
SCHMIER Robert   D 4 V 5   BAUM Stephan
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 4   FRAUEN Finn
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   V 5 D 3   SCHMIER Robert
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 3 V 5   BAUM Stephan
FRAUEN Finn   D 3 V 5   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 2   SCHMIER Robert
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 2 V 5   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
BAUM Stephan   D 2 V 5   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
FRAUEN Finn   D 4 V 5   SCHMIER Robert
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D 3 V 5   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
BAUM Stephan   V 5 D 1   FRAUEN Finn
SCHMIER Robert   D 2 V 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D 0 V 5   VELTRUP Paul
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan   V 5 D 2   BAUM Stephan
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 3 V 5   FRAUEN Finn
SCHMIER Robert   V 3 D 1   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
BAUM Stephan   D 1 V 3   VELTRUP Paul
FRAUEN Finn   D 1 V 5   TYMOSHENKO Ruslan

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: UNGUREIT Udo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER QUANZ Guido
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V3 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 65.
GER HOCH André
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER ABRAHAM Marian Lukas
FC Grunewald
3 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 54.
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 47.
GER HESSE Jonas
OFC Bonn
5 V4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 33.
GER ADLER Andreas
SV Chemie Rodleben
6 D3 D0 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 10 26 0.167 -16 7. 99.
GER REINING Riccardo
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 D2 D1 D3 V5 D3 D1 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 96.
Details
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 2   QUANZ Guido
HESSE Jonas   D 2 V 5   HOCH André
ADLER Andreas   D 1 V 5   ABRAHAM Marian Lukas
QUANZ Guido   V 3 D 2   REINING Riccardo
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 3   HESSE Jonas
ABRAHAM Marian Lukas   D 3 V 5   HOCH André
REINING Riccardo   D 1 V 5   ADLER Andreas
QUANZ Guido   D 3 V 4   HESSE Jonas
ABRAHAM Marian Lukas   V 5 D 3   KUMMER Gernot
HOCH André   V 5 D 0   ADLER Andreas
REINING Riccardo   D 3 V 5   HESSE Jonas
QUANZ Guido   V 5 D 4   ABRAHAM Marian Lukas
ADLER Andreas   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Gernot
HOCH André   V 5 D 1   REINING Riccardo
HESSE Jonas   V 5 D 2   ABRAHAM Marian Lukas
ADLER Andreas   D 3 V 5   QUANZ Guido
KUMMER Gernot   D 4 V 5   HOCH André
ABRAHAM Marian Lukas   V 5 D 3   REINING Riccardo
HESSE Jonas   V 5 D 1   ADLER Andreas
HOCH André   V 5 D 3   QUANZ Guido
REINING Riccardo   V 5 D 3   KUMMER Gernot

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BENDER Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 59.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 82.
UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy
1 Lviv
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 32.
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 75.
ITA RATTI Riccardo
ETV Hamburg
5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 92.
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 7.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 38.
Details
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Vince
RATTI Riccardo   D 2 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
FAST Cedrik Henry   D 4 V 5   SVYSTIL Vitaliy
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 1   WECKERLE Tobias
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 4 V 5   RATTI Riccardo
SVYSTIL Vitaliy   V 5 D 1   MICHALSKI Christoph
WECKERLE Tobias   D 3 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 4   RATTI Riccardo
SVYSTIL Vitaliy   D 4 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 0 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   RATTI Riccardo
VOGEL Vince   D 4 V 5   SVYSTIL Vitaliy
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 1   SPIERZAK Lorenz
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 4 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias
RATTI Riccardo   D 3 V 5   SVYSTIL Vitaliy
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Vince
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 2 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
SVYSTIL Vitaliy   D 3 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias
RATTI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Vince
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 3   SPIERZAK Lorenz

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BONGARD Louis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 11.
GER SEUFERT Julian
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D2 D3 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 90.
GER GUDERA Jonas
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 V2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 25 18 1.000 7 1. 6.
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
4 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 37.
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 23 0.500 4 4. 48.
GER BECKMANN Johannes
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D2 D4 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 102.
GER BLUM Jakob
Heidenheimer SB
7 D2 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 78.
Details
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 0 V 5   BONGARD Louis
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 1   SEUFERT Julian
BECKMANN Johannes   D 3 V 5   GUDERA Jonas
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 2   BLUM Jakob
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 4   KLEINER Lukas
GUDERA Jonas   V 4 D 3   SEUFERT Julian
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 3   BECKMANN Johannes
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 4   KLEINER Lukas
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 4   HÖCKE Wilhelm
SEUFERT Julian   V 5 D 4   BECKMANN Johannes
BLUM Jakob   D 3 V 5   KLEINER Lukas
BONGARD Louis   D 1 V 2   GUDERA Jonas
BECKMANN Johannes   D 4 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm
SEUFERT Julian   D 4 V 5   BLUM Jakob
KLEINER Lukas   D 4 V 5   GUDERA Jonas
BECKMANN Johannes   D 2 V 5   BONGARD Louis
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 4   SEUFERT Julian
GUDERA Jonas   V 4 D 3   BLUM Jakob
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 4   BECKMANN Johannes
SEUFERT Julian   D 2 V 4   BONGARD Louis
BLUM Jakob   D 1 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KNEIST Toni

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LADEMANN Louis
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 58.
GER DEDE Sören
ETV Hamburg
2 D1 D3 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 107.
IRL BREADEN MADDEN Gerard
Dresdener FC
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 78.
GER BERGER Steven
TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D1 2 20 20 0.333 0 5. 71.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 D4 V5 V5 V4 V4 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 19.
GER REIN Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 14.
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 30.
Details
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 1   LADEMANN Louis
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   DEDE Sören
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 0   BREADEN MADDEN Gerard
LADEMANN Louis   D 4 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin
BERGER Steven   D 3 V 4   MEIER Kassian
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard   V 5 D 3   DEDE Sören
SCHWITZER Benjamin   D 3 V 5   REIN Stephan
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 4   MEIER Kassian
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard   V 5 D 3   BERGER Steven
DEDE Sören   D 1 V 5   REIN Stephan
SCHWITZER Benjamin   D 1 V 5   MEIER Kassian
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 4   BREADEN MADDEN Gerard
REIN Stephan   V 4 D 3   BERGER Steven
DEDE Sören   D 1 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   BREADEN MADDEN Gerard
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 4   LADEMANN Louis
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 1   DEDE Sören
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard   D 2 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin
MEIER Kassian   V 4 D 3   REIN Stephan
DEDE Sören   D 1 V 5   LADEMANN Louis
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 1   BERGER Steven

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Bertil
SV Einheit Altenburg
1 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 68.
GER BITSCH Peter
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 23.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
3 V4 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 44.
GER MÜLLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 5.
GER WILKE Myka
OSC Potsdam
5 D1 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 103.
GER BREKER Henri
Heidenheimer SB
6 D3 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 20 22 0.200 -2 5. 83.
Details
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil
ENZMANN Jonas   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Dean
WILKE Myka   D 2 V 5   BREKER Henri
PETERSEN Bertil   D 2 V 4   ENZMANN Jonas
BREKER Henri   D 4 V 5   BITSCH Peter
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 2   WILKE Myka
BREKER Henri   D 3 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil
WILKE Myka   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas
BITSCH Peter   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Dean
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 1   WILKE Myka
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 4   BREKER Henri
ENZMANN Jonas   D 1 V 5   BITSCH Peter
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Bertil
BITSCH Peter   V 5 D 3   WILKE Myka
BREKER Henri   D 4 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SIKKER Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SKYDAN Mykolai
Fechtclub München
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 20 22 0.400 -2 4. 69.
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
2 D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 86.
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 19 0.800 3 2. 25.
GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard
VFB Friedrichshafen
4 D3 V5 D4 D3 D0 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 85.
GER MESZAROS Maximilian
FC Offenbach
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 40.
GER WEISE Max
TSG Reutlingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 24.
Details
BRANDTS Robert   D 4 V 5   SKYDAN Mykolai
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 4   BIRKENMAIER Gerhard
MESZAROS Maximilian   V 5 D 1   WEISE Max
SKYDAN Mykolai   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max
WEISE Max   V 5 D 3   BRANDTS Robert
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard   D 3 V 5   MESZAROS Maximilian
WEISE Max   V 5 D 4   SKYDAN Mykolai
MESZAROS Maximilian   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max
BRANDTS Robert   D 2 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Gerhard
SKYDAN Mykolai   D 2 V 5   MESZAROS Maximilian
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard   D 0 V 5   WEISE Max
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 2   BRANDTS Robert
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard   D 3 V 5   SKYDAN Mykolai
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 4   MESZAROS Maximilian
WEISE Max   V 5 D 2   EBERHARDT Max

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GIEßER Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
1 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 86.
GER MARCHET Alexander
Herner TC
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 41.
GER GLAFFIG Julian
Freiburger TS
3 V5 V3 D3 D2 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 43.
GER RIEBLINGER Fabian
TV Augsburg
4 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 17 19 0.600 -2 4. 45.
GER CHROMKO Marcel
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 21.
GER DERGAY David
FC Offenbach
6 V5 D4 D4 D2 D1 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 84.
Details
MARCHET Alexander   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz
GLAFFIG Julian   D 3 V 5   RIEBLINGER Fabian
CHROMKO Marcel   V 5 D 1   DERGAY David
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 2 V 5   GLAFFIG Julian
DERGAY David   D 4 V 5   MARCHET Alexander
RIEBLINGER Fabian   D 0 V 5   CHROMKO Marcel
DERGAY David   V 5 D 1   HORSTBRINK Moritz
CHROMKO Marcel   V 5 D 2   GLAFFIG Julian
MARCHET Alexander   V 5 D 2   RIEBLINGER Fabian
HORSTBRINK Moritz   V 5 D 4   CHROMKO Marcel
RIEBLINGER Fabian   V 5 D 2   DERGAY David
GLAFFIG Julian   V 3 D 2   MARCHET Alexander
RIEBLINGER Fabian   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz
MARCHET Alexander   D 3 V 5   CHROMKO Marcel
DERGAY David   D 4 V 5   GLAFFIG Julian

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FELLMANN Steffen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRINZ Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 42.
GER MASTHOFF Bruno
EFG Essen
2 D3 D3 V5 D0 V4 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 70.
UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro
1 Kharkiv
3 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 22.
GER RIEGER Joshua
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 88.
GER FRÖSCHL Lucas
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
GER METZNER Andreas
USV TU Dresden
6 D3 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 15 24 0.000 -9 6. 101.
Details
MASTHOFF Bruno   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas
SAMOILOV Dmytro   V 5 D 1   RIEGER Joshua
FRÖSCHL Lucas   V 5 D 3   METZNER Andreas
PRINZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   SAMOILOV Dmytro
METZNER Andreas   D 3 V 4   MASTHOFF Bruno
RIEGER Joshua   D 2 V 5   FRÖSCHL Lucas
METZNER Andreas   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas
FRÖSCHL Lucas   V 5 D 4   SAMOILOV Dmytro
MASTHOFF Bruno   V 5 D 2   RIEGER Joshua
PRINZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   FRÖSCHL Lucas
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 4   METZNER Andreas
SAMOILOV Dmytro   V 4 D 3   MASTHOFF Bruno
RIEGER Joshua   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Niklas
MASTHOFF Bruno   D 0 V 5   FRÖSCHL Lucas
METZNER Andreas   D 2 V 5   SAMOILOV Dmytro