Last transmission: 23.04.2022 16:18 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
2. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
T3. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
8. GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
9. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11. UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv
12. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
T12. GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam
14. GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen
15. GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
16. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel KIEW
17. GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. GER FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB
19. GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG
20. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
21. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22. GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
23. GER CHROMKO Marcel SN Fechtclub Radebeul
24. UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv
25. GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV
26. UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv
27. GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29. GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach
30. GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC
31. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
32. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33. GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
34. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
35. GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar
36. GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
37. GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen
38. GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB
39. GER MAUNZ Florian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
40. GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam
41. GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
42. GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn
43. LAT KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald
44. GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig
45. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
46. GER PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
48. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
49. GER TIMOSHENKO Kirill HE Frankfurter TV
50. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
51. GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
52. UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo BY Fechtclub München
53. GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig
54. GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB
55. GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB
56. GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57. GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig
58. GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg
59. UKR SKYDAN Mykolai BY Fechtclub München
60. GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
61. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
62. GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig
63. GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach
64. GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV
65. GER GLAFFIG Julian BS Freiburger TS
66. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
67. GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB
68. GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
69. GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
70. GER ABRAHAM Marian Lukas BE FC Grunewald
T70. GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Bischofswerda
72. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
73. GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg
74. GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Abandon
75. GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn
76. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
77. GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB
78. GER MASTHOFF Bruno NR EFG Essen
79. GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
80. GER KOZLOWSKI Todd HH ETV Hamburg
81. GER JUNG Gabriel Heidenheimer SB
82. GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
83. IRL BREADEN MADDEN Gerard SN Dresdener FC
84. GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn
85. GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB
86. GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard VFB Friedrichshafen
87. GER HORSTBRINK Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG
88. GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt
89. GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
90. GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
91. GER HOHMANN Maximilian SN Dresdener FC
92. GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
T92. ITA RATTI Riccardo HH ETV Hamburg
94. GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV
95. GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg
96. GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt
97. NED VAN GILST Sebastiaan BY MTV München
98. GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald
99. GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben
100. GER GODOH-WADA Leiji BE FG Rotation Berlin
101. GER METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden
102. GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
103. GER WILKE Myka BR OSC Potsdam
104. GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel
105. GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe
106. GER UNGUREIT Luca BE OSC Berlin
107. GER DEDE Sören HH ETV Hamburg
108. USA CONSTANTINE Wyatt SN FC Leipzig