Last transmission: 13.06.2021 14:13 | FGL Luzern

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 MÄRKI Patrick
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
32 RAGGI Giacomo
SAL Lugano
SUI D 13
17 GOLOVATYUK Matvej
FGL Luzern
RUS Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI
9 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 UNGARO Alessio
SAL Lugano
SUI
25 FISCHER Daniel
FGK Küssnacht
HUN Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI
5 ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 PETRINI Noah
SAL Lugano
SUI D 8
28 DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
21 RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI
13 VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY SSV Ettal
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI
29 KOCH Elias
FCZ Zug
SUI V 15
36 TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI
3 WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 FOLETTI Corrado
SAL Lugano
SUI D 5
30 GUT Simon
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
19 JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI
11 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 POIDEVIN Felix
SES Sion
SUI
27 BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
38 DE MONTE Enzo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI
7 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 RIVERO Marcos
BFC Basel
SUI D 6
26 GRAF Basil
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
23 ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI
15 CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DENIER Pascal
FGL Luzern
SUI
31 MOOR Francesco
SAL Lugano
SUI D 13
34 VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
 
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
MÄRKI Patrick
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
 
 
GOLOVATYUK Matvej
FGL Luzern
RUS D 13
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
 
 
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
UNGARO Alessio
SAL Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
FISCHER Daniel
FGK Küssnacht
HUN D 9
SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
 
 
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 11
 
 
RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 12
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
BY SSV Ettal
GER D 5
FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI V 6
 
 
KOCH Elias
FCZ Zug
SUI D 10
GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
GUT Simon
FGL Luzern
SUI D 5
 
 
JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
 
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
POIDEVIN Felix
SES Sion
SUI D 13
 
 
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
GRAF Basil
FGL Luzern
SUI D 4
 
 
ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE D 8
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI V 15
DENIER Pascal
FGL Luzern
SUI D 8
 
 
VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 7
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
8 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
5 ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 6
4 GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 2
3 WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
6 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 12
7 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
2 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
 
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 12
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 12
 
 
 
Back to top