Last transmission: 30.10.2021 19:20 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia CYSS RMB 3
2. UKR CONRAD Emili KIEW
3. FRA DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM
T3. SUI GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Bienne Biel
5. POL PORWOL Liliana RMKS Rybnik
6. ITA ORSO Eleonora PRO VERCELLI
7. AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn
8. UKR MAKSYMENKO Anna Lviv
9. POL CIESLIK Cecylia PKSzerm Warszawa
10. ITA TREGLIA Elisa CS FORMIA
11. POL TERCJAK Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw
12. EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook
13. POL MISIAK Laura Gornik Radlin
14. LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija Gintarine spaga
15. CZE SMIDOVA Daniela Dukla Olomouc
16. ITA LAMONACA Kaja TOGIN
17. POL KOZDEBA Weronika Piast Gliwice
18. UKR KUSHTAN Kseniya Uzhgorod
19. ITA MADRIGNANI Benedetta CS La Spezia
20. SUI SCALAMBRIN Stella SEG Geneve
21. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
22. UKR DMYTRUK Alina Lviv
23. GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen
24. FRA GENIEZ Faustine 02 BEAUVAIS ACA
25. ITA SBARZELLA Eleonora CS Di Terni
26. GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC TSG
27. SUI MAIGA Magda Louna SEG Geneve
28. GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
29. RUS ABAEVA Valeriia
30. ITA GIUFFRE' Benedetta CATANIA SCHERMA
31. RUS SKATINA Bozhena CSKA Moscow
32. FRA BARTHEL Cleophee
33. ITA ACCARDI Claudia BGPOL - Polisportiva
34. ITA VITALI Asia CS Forlivese
35. ITA GREGGI Costanza CS ROMA
36. UKR DZIUBAN Kateryna Lviv
37. ITA AMICI Giulia RACER - Circolo dell
38. POL RATYNA Magda Piast Gliwice
39. RUS KRYMOVA Galina
40. RUS ZAKHAROVA Arina National Team
41. RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya
42. ROU SONT Emma CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43. ITA AUTERI Caterina ASD Methodos
44. RUS SANNIKOVA Mariya CSKA Moscow
45. SUI IBRANYAN Linda Lugano Scherma
46. RUS ARMAGANOVA Sofiya CSKA Moscow
47. UKR SVYSTUN Valeriia KIEW
48. POL KORDULA Antonina RMKS Rybnik
49. RUS ILYUSHCHENKO Anastasiia Dynamo Moscow
50. ITA ZOGNO Federica TOGIN
51. UKR BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia Lviv
52. LTU JONYNAITE Kamila
53. AZE RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna
54. EST EMBRICH Maria IREM
55. ITA NICOLI Anna CS Castelfranco Vene
56. RUS KARCHEMKINA Lada CSKA Moscow
57. ITA PENSA Francesca Vannina Chiara BUSTO ARSIZIO
58. SUI HEUBI Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
59. UKR KRAVCHUK Veronika KIEW
60. RUS BOCHAROVA Anastasia
61. GER BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt
62. FRA VAILLAND Melia 08 BERGOIATA
63. POL GOCZAL Alicja SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL
64. CZE KAHABKOVA Eliska SC Praha
65. SUI LUSTI Andrina ZFC Zuerich
66. FRA BARON Charlie
67. EST BOBROVA Elizaveta SBSK Draakon
68. FRA TANT Mathilde
69. RUS POLOZOVA Iulia
70. UKR NERETINA Anastasiia Kharkiv
71. POL HALEMBA Antonina UKS Wolodyjowski
72. RUS FROLOVA Arina
73. POL CZAJKA Emilia Gornik Radlin
74. GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald
75. FRA LAHAROTTE Gwendolyne
T75. GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt
77. UKR KHARCHYNA Polina KIEW
T77. ROU MUNTEAN Andreea LPS Bihorul Oradea
79. POL JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria Piast Gliwice
80. RUS TSUSHKO Sofia
81. POL SZYMANSKA Aleksandra Budowlani Torun
82. UKR PETRUS Kateryna Uzhgorod
T82. UKR OHON Ustina Khmelnitskiy
84. RUS BEREZOVSKAIA Daria National Team
85. GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren
86. RUS SIZOVA Sofiia CSKA Moscow
87. GER YOOSEFI Daria BY TV Augsburg
88. SUI RAMUZ Leonie FCB Bern
89. GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
90. ITA CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra
91. RUS SHUMSKAIA Sofiia Dynamo Moscow
92. GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Suedhol
93. RUS KULKOVA Svetlana CSKA Moscow
94. FRA MONIN Angèle
95. ITA SGUBBI Anita CS Forlivese
96. ITA ROSIELLO Giulia Circolo Nautico Posi
97. LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga
98. FRA GOUZY Chloe
T98. UKR IVANOVA Milana Kharkiv
100. BRA GIORDANO Ginevra SN CAP
101. ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra ACS Stesial
102. FRA MORTECRETTE Enora 02 BEAUVAIS ACA
103. ITA PIATTI Katerina AS Marchesa Torino
104. CZE COUFALOVA Natalie Dukla Olomouc
105. FRA LARBI Rayhana
106. UKR YOUSEF Mira KIEW
107. SUI GABUTTI ANNA SAL Lugano
108. CZE SAFRANKOVA Adela BELA POD BEZDEZEM
T108. UKR STOHNII Sophia KIEW
T108. GER LUETZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
111. GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch
112. POL RADWAN Patrycja WARSZAWIANKA
113. UKR KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha Lviv
114. RUS ZABELINA Anastasiia National Team
115. GER OLSEN Nora SN TV Markkleeberg
116. UKR PETRUS Dominika Lviv
117. POL JANECZEK Oliwia Piast Gliwice
118. CZE ROVENSKA Emma SC Praha
119. ITA CAVANI Vittoria
120. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
121. GER ROESELER Josie SN FC Leipzig
122. AZE HASANLI Khadija
123. FRA BOURGEOIS Juliette
124. FRA TARIN Lana
125. CZE ADAMCOVA Anita TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
126. POL DROBCZYK Pola Piast Gliwice
127. CZE MARCIK Sara USK Praha
128. GER BODE Josephine TH MTV Saalfeld
129. ITA PAULIS Giulia CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
130. GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz
131. FRA HAUBOIS Celeste
132. SUI REINIGER Antonia SEB Basel
133. AZE GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef
134. GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
135. ROU BUCSA Ioana CSA Steaua Bucuresti
136. GER ENZMANN Eva SN FC Leipzig
137. POL OSTROWSKA Paulina Piast Gliwice
138. CZE VACHOVA Tereza USK Praha
139. ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
140. ROU RAILEAN Laura Engarde
141. GER STUMPF Lea Marie NR OFC Bonn
142. RUS SIDOROVA Ekaterina
143. GER DOERING Antonia SN TV Markkleeberg
144. CZE CEJNAROVA Barbora SC Praha
145. FRA SAVINO Chiara
T145. GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
147. GER MEHLHAFF Maria NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
148. CZE SLUSNA Karolina SC Praha
T148. GER SZALAY Clara TSF Ditzingen
150. UKR SPYRYDONOVA Polina Khmelnitskiy
151. SUI ELBEZ Shana CEFL Florimont
152. GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB
153. ROU HOTCA Daria CS Satu Mare
154. UKR POHREBNA Yeva Irpin
155. GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB
156. CZE MIKLENDOVA Valerie Dukla Olomouc
157. GER WEINERT Isabel HE VfL Bad Nauheim
158. POL RUP Sonia UKS Piast Legnica
159. CZE TYRPEKLOVA Amelie SC Praha
T159. GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
161. FRA OUILLON Diane CEFL Florimont
162. SUI CORTI Elena Lugano Scherma
T162. GER REINKE Sophie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
164. GER HEINRICH Svenja BN FC Hardheim-Hopfinge
165. CZE VALENTOVA Amalie SC Praha
166. LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova
167. GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig
168. AZE ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil
T168. GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
170. GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
171. SUI RIADI Salema FCB Bern
172. GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB
173. FRA HARTVICK Ninon
174. ROU TOMSA Ana CS Satu Mare
175. GER BREUNIG Katja BN FC Hardheim-Hopfinge
T175. FRA DELAUNAY Anouk
177. GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
178. GER NUESSELER Lisa-Marie Heidenheimer SB
179. CZE RAKOUSOVA Karolina SC Praha
180. SUI HAGENBUCH Eva SESaF Fribourg
181. GER BUSCH Katie Heidenheimer SB
T181. GER RUEHL Emma HE FC Kassel
183. GER RIEMER Jana-Ada BY TV Kaufbeuren
184. GER EINENCKEL Charlotte WE FS Bielefelder TG
185. GER LEBRENZ Mia NR OFC Bonn
186. GER TURCHI Laura NR Fechtzentrum Solinge
187. POL CISZCZON Maria WARSZAWIANKA
188. GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska HE FC Kassel
189. GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV Munchen
190. FRA DESCHAMPS Agathe
191. GER DITSCHEID Isabel NR OFC Bonn
192. GER IHLN Sara TSB Ravensburg
193. GER SCHOLZ Kira HE SSG Bensheim
T193. GER GLASER Pauline HE FC Kassel
195. FRA SCHANGEL Margaux
196. GER KINAST Frederike BY Fechtclub Munchen
197. BEL BERNARD Emmy FF CRE Arlon
198. GER JIRMANN Mathilde SN FC Leipzig
199. GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg
200. GER LOESENBECK Amelie WE FS Bielefelder TG
201. GER BUSCHMEIER Emilia WE FS Bielefelder TG
. GER LAUERWALD Mathilda HE FC Kassel Did not start
T. CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda SC Praha Did not start
T. ROU DRAGAN Alexandra LPS Bihorul Oradea Did not start
T. GER NEUBER Greta Heidenheimer SB Did not start